6 BEL 19880317 DRON Boris (B) Lotto Bodysol PCW 4h04'
2 28 FIN 19880425 PAAJANEN Paavo (Fin) Geox Fuji Test Team
3 89 BEL 19900322 SAVO Michael (B) VC Haut Pays 1"
4 44 NED 19890726 VAN DIERMEN Johnny (NL) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 3"
5 172 BEL 19870320 ODEYN Seppe (B) Scott Cycling Team
6 153 BEL 19900910 SMEYERS Floris (B) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog CT
7 5 BEL 19901122 DERNIES Tom (B) Lotto Bodysol PCW
8 57 RSA 19920221 MEINTJES Louis (RSA) UCS Crabbe Performance VOO
9 47 NED 19891013 VAN LUIJK Sven (NL) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
10 3 BEL 19910410 DECHESNE Julien (B) Lotto Bodysol PCW
11 1 BEL 19901228 ANCIAUX Maxime (B) Lotto Bodysol PCW
12 183 NED 19920923 BECKERINGH Derk Abel(NL) Grontmij Team Amsterdam
13 66 NED 19870611 ASJES Jelmer (NL) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team
14 15 GER 19681122 SIEVERS Holger (D) SC Wiendenbrück 2000
15 163 BEL 19880520 SCHEPERS Jelle (B) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
16 190 BEL 19920601 RAEYMAEKERS Mattias (B) Bianchi-Lotto-NHT
17 82 BEL 19830726 BIERMANS Gregory (B) Snake Cycling Team
18 158 BEL 19911204 DE JONGHE Kevin (B) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog CT
19 16 GER 19750605 PAPSTEIN Björn (D) SC Wiendenbrück 2000
20 121 BEL 19910208 GEROMBOUX Arnaud (B) VC Ardennes
21 196 BEL 19750530 COMMINETTE Jean Michel (B) Royale Pédale Saint-Martin Tournai
22 119 BEL 19901219 NECHEBROECK Sven (B) Terra Footwear Bicycle Line
23 76 BEL 19870824 WYNANTS Tim (B) APK Quality Cycling Team
24 73 BEL 19920604 VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram(B) APK Quality Cycling Team
25 25 BEL 19910807 DE VOS Gertjan (B) Geox Fuji Test Team
26 72 NED 19850701 VAN DEN BERG Jim (NL) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team
27 148 NED 19901214 HOUWERS Bor (NL) Kanjers Voor Kanjers CT
28 179 NED 19850526 BURGER Leon (NL) Grontmij Team Amsterdam
29 194 BEL 19870218 BERTHOLET Quentin (B) Royale Pédale Saint-Martin Tournai
30 71 NED 19891219 SCHREURS Mark (NL) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team
31 26 USA 19851117 HORN Peter (US) Geox Fuji Test Team
32 20 BEL 19900530 SCHEPMANS Niels (B) United Cycling Team
33 67 NED 19920605 BROERS Erwin (NL) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team 17"
34 106 NED 19920611 DE HAAN Bim-Pier(NL) Parkhotel Rooding CT 19"
35 137 NED 19850714 ANDREA Erik (NL) Restore EBH Elshof CT 22"
36 116 BEL 19900515 VAN Bylen Jens (B) Terra Footwear Bicycle Line 26"
37 36 NED 19860628 KOOIMAN Erik-Jan (NL) Team Rojo-Specialized-Wielerland.nl 28"
38 186 GER 19850729 FINDERS Dirk (D) Bianchi-Lotto-NHT
39 45 NED 19910918 ROOSEN Sjors (NL) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
40 43 NED 19890726 VAN DIERMEN Jaron (NL) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
41 38 NED 19851020 Van der VELDE Alain (NL) Team Rojo-Specialized-Wielerland.nl 33"
42 74 BEL 19921009 LUYTEN Jeff (B) APK Quality Cycling Team 35"
43 29 SWE 19810208 SANDELL Carl-Henrik (Sue) Geox Fuji Test Team
44 134 NED 19820815 VAN DEN BERG Pim (NL) SG/Automatisering - Emmen 56"
45 59 BEL 19890201 GERARD Hophra (B) UCS Crabbe Performance VOO
46 65 NED 19890220 GRIFFIN Jake (NL) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team 1'03"
47 4 BEL 19901016 DEMOITIE Antoine (B) Lotto Bodysol PCW 1'11"
48 68 NED 19911111 DE GROOT Daan (NL) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team 1'22"
49 2 BEL 19870126 COLLAERS Cédric (B) Lotto Bodysol PCW 1'52"
50 64 BEL 19900903 LENNERTZ Sam (B) UCS Crabbe Performance VOO 2'08"
51 27 USA 19850612 KNEUVEN Taylor (US) Geox Fuji Test Team 2'15"
52 176 BEL 19880320 VERNIERS Jeroen (B) Scott Cycling Team 2'20"
53 109 NED 19870723 WERST Raymond (NL) Parkhotel Rooding CT 2'31"
54 32 CAN 19890503 WESSELS Jannes (Can) Geox Fuji Test Team 2'49"
55 103 NED 19920314 ELMAR Reinders (NL) Metec Cycling Team 2'55"
56 115 BEL 19891211 SOCQUET Jeroen (B) Terra Footwear Bicycle Line 3'02"
57 63 BEL 19920408 POPPE O. (B) UCS Crabbe Performance VOO 3'07"
58 46 NED 19910607 DE KORT Bram (NL) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 3'16"
59 125 BEL 19911113 PESTIAUX Loïc (B) VC Ardennes 3'39"
60 30 USA 19850921 THOMPSON Nate (US) Geox Fuji Test Team 3'42"
61 41 NED 19900324 BOEVE Mats (NL) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 3'45"
62 136 NED 19880726 HULZEBOS Barry (NL) SG/Automatisering - Emmen
63 178 NED 19851222 VAN DE VALL Lars (NL) Grontmij Team Amsterdam 4'02"
64 128 BEL 19891225 KRUFT Olivier (B) VC Ardennes
65 111 NED 19900521 MULDER Nick (NL) Parkhotel Rooding CT
66 123 BEL 19920101 PONS Gaëtan (B) VC Ardennes 4'25"
67 117 BEL 19910828 SWINNEN Stef (B) Terra Footwear Bicycle Line 4'29"
68 110 NED 19901108 JANSSEN Yannick (NL) Parkhotel Rooding CT 5'36"
69 182 NED 19901215 HARTOG Thomas (NL) Grontmij Team Amsterdam 7'06"
70 61 BEL 19900922 EVRARD Laurent (B) UCS Crabbe Performance VOO 7'45"
71 152 NED 19910305 STRONKS Ivo (NL) Kanjers Voor Kanjers CT 8'17"
CLASSEMENT INTERCLUB
1 Lotto Bodysol PCW 00" (18) 3
2 Geox Fuji Test Team 00" (58) 3
3 Rucanor-Line Cycling Team 03" 3
4 Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 28" 3
5 APK Quality Cycling Team 35" 3
6 UCS Crabbe Performance VOO 03'01" 3
7 Terra Footwear Bicycle Line 03'25" 3
8 Grontmij Team Amsterdam 04'02" 3
9 Parkhotel Rooding CT 06'46" 3
10 VC Ardennes 07'38" 3
CLASSEMENT GPM
1 MEINTJES Louis (RSA) RSA UCS Crabbe Performance VOO 24
2 ASJES Jelmer (NL) NED Rucanor-Line Cycling Team 11
3 PAAJANEN Paavo (Fin) FIN Geox Fuji Test Team 10
4 KNEUVEN Taylor (US) USA Geox Fuji Test Team 9
Close