1 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS RUS 18 2:24:01
2 Luka PIBERNIK SLO SLO 18 +16
3 Daniel PAULUS AUT AUT 18 +21
4 Matej MOHORIC SLO SLO 17 +31
5 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR NOR 18 +51
6 Yoan VERARDO FRA FRA 18 +52
7 Jonathan DIEBBEN GBR GBR 17 +54
8 Boris VALLEE BEL BEL 18 +57
9 Kenneth VAN ROOY BEL BEL 18 +57
10 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN DEN 18 +57
11 Merijn KOREVOOR NED NED 17 +1:00
12 Fabian LIENHARD SUI SUI 18 +1:00
13 Maxime PIVETEAU FRA FRA 17 +1:00
14 Kevin DELTOMBE BEL BEL 17 +1:03
15 Doron HEKIC SLO SLO 18 +1:03
16 Nicola ROSSI ITA ITA 18 +1:03
17 Maxime FARAZIJN BEL BEL 17 +1:07
18 Daan MYNGHEER BEL BEL 18 +1:07
19 Sondre h ENGER NOR NOR 18 +1:07
20 Adam MAJOREK POL POL 18 +1:07
21 Jan DIETEREN GER GER 18 +1:07
22 Adam VALEŠ CZE CZE 17 +1:07
23 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED NED 18 +1:07
24 Václav VIKTORÍN CZE CZE 18 +1:07
25 Matvei MAMYKIN RUS RUS 17 +1:07
26 Erik KRAMER NED NED 17 +1:07
27 Mario DAŠKO SVK SVK 17 +1:15
28 Vadim ZHURAVLEV RUS RUS 18 +1:17
29 Tadej LEMUT SLO SLO 18 +1:19
30 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN DEN 18 +1:19
31 Josip RUMAC CRO CRO 17 +1:27
32 Martin OTONICAR SLO SLO 17 +1:27
33 Daniel HOELGAARD NOR NOR 18 +1:27
34 Markus HOELGÅRD NOR NOR 17 +1:32
35 Arakdiusz OWSIAN POL POL 18 +1:39
36 Geoffrey MILLOUR FRA FRA 18 +1:43
37 Stefan KUENG SUI SUI 18 +1:48
38 Matthew HOLMES GBR GBR 18 +1:52
39 Jovanovic UROS SRB SRB 18 +1:55
40 Niccolo' BONIFAZIO ITA ITA 18 +2:30
41 Marc SARREAU FRA FRA 18 +3:23
42 Gilles HEYMES LUX LUX 18 +3:24
43 Szymon REKITA POL POL 17 +3:33
44 Kevin LESELLIER FRA FRA 18 +3:46
45 Felix GROßSCHARTNER AUT AUT 18 +3:56
46 Michael GOGL AUT AUT 18 +4:38
47 Roland THALMANN SUI SUI 18 +4:44
48 Kristian JOHANSSON NOR NOR 17 +4:51
49 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED NED 17 +6:21
50 Josef CERNY CZE CZE 18 +6:58
51 Owain DOULL GBR GBR 18 +7:08
52 Alexey RYABKIN RUS RUS 18 +7:10
53 Kevin BARHOUMI SUI SUI 18 +7:12
54 Filippo RANZI ITA ITA 18 +7:16
55 Mike EGGER GER GER 18 +7:19
56 Ábel KENYERES HUN HUN 17 +7:19
57 Michael TAFERNER AUT AUT 18 +7:27
58 Thomas ZECHMEISTER CZE CZE 18 +8:58
59 Mathias HEMMESEN DEN DEN 18 +9:00
60 Matej ZAHÁLKA CZE CZE 18 +9:02
61 Hermann KELLER GER GER 18 +9:12
62 Antoine MORES LUX LUX 18 +9:14
63 Sam LOWE GBR GBR 17 +9:15
64 Michal HABERA SVK SVK 18 +9:17
65 Magnus TONSAGER NOR NOR 18 +9:18
66 Seppe VERSCHUERE BEL BEL 17 +9:18
67 Mateusz DUBIENIECKI POL POL 18 +9:21
68 Francesco CASTEGNARO ITA ITA 17 +9:23
69 Mate RADONICS HUN HUN 18 +9:23
70 Jure MISKULIN SLO SLO 17 +9:23
71 Arne EGNER GER GER 17 +9:23
72 Daniel LEHNER AUT AUT 17 +9:23
73 Mamyr STASH RUS RUS 18 +9:27
74 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN DEN 18 +9:27
75 Michele SENNI ITA ITA 18 +9:27
76 Simone CONSONNI ITA ITA 17 +9:27
77 Roman IVLEV RUS RUS 18 +9:27
78 Nicky GIESKENS NED NED 17 +9:27
79 Joshua PAPWORTH GBR GBR 18 +9:27
80 Richard DELLA SCHIAVA LUX LUX 18 +9:33
81 Rasmus LUND DEN DEN 18 +9:33
82 Lex LOSCH LUX LUX 17 +9:50
83 Yuriy VASYLIV GER GER 18 +10:06
84 Théry SCHIR SUI SUI 18 +10:17
85 Bartosz ZAJAC POL POL 18 +16:33
86 Jakub BUCO SVK SVK 18 +16:35
87 Thomas BOUDAT FRA FRA 17 +16:42
88 Michal VAKOC CZE CZE 17 +16:47
89 Djordje STEVANOVIC SRB SRB 18 +19:10
90 Róbert MÁLIK SVK SVK 18 +19:12
91 Lukáš FABIÁN SVK SVK 17 +19:15
92 Mads CHRISTIANSEN DEN DEN 18 +19:18
93 Tom SCHWARMES LUX LUX 18 +19:18
94 Stefan MATZNER AUT AUT 18 +19:22
95 Petar BRODARIC CRO CRO 18 +19:27
96 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB SRB 17 +19:29
97 Rick THEIS LUX LUX 17 +20:00
98 Bálint VARRÓ HUN HUN 17 +20:16
99 Thijs LEYGRAAFF NED NED 17 +20:21
100 Christopher LATHAM GBR GBR 17 +20:21
101 Petar PERICA CRO CRO 17 +20:29
102 Roberto PASI-PUTTINI SUI SUI 18 +22:35
103 Marko HERCEG CRO CRO 17 +27:07
104 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 18 +27:16
105 Lazar JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 18 +27:16
106 Velickovic ALEKSA SRB SRB 18 +27:16
107 Pavel POTOCKI CRO CRO 18 +27:36
108 Marcell BEDIKE HUN HUN 18 +27:40
109 Ákos KISS HUN HUN 18 +28:00
110 Tomasz KULPA POL POL 18 +28:17
111 Dávid MAGAS HUN HUN 17 +28:27
DNF Lubos MALOVEC SVK SVK 17
DNF Jan BROCKOFF GER GER 17
DNF Bruno MALTAR CRO CRO 17
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS RUS 18 4:38:25
2 Matej MOHORIC SLO SLO 17 +53
3 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN DEN 18 +1:02
4 Jonathan DIEBBEN GBR GBR 17 +1:12
5 Maxime PIVETEAU FRA FRA 17 +1:22
6 Daan MYNGHEER BEL BEL 18 +1:29
7 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED NED 18 +1:29
8 Adam MAJOREK POL POL 18 +1:29
9 Luka PIBERNIK SLO SLO 18 +1:34
10 Vadim ZHURAVLEV RUS RUS 18 +1:39
11 Daniel PAULUS AUT AUT 18 +1:39
12 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN DEN 18 +1:41
13 Martin OTONICAR SLO SLO 17 +1:49
14 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR NOR 18 +2:09
15 Stefan KUENG SUI SUI 18 +2:10
16 Yoan VERARDO FRA FRA 18 +2:10
17 Kenneth VAN ROOY BEL BEL 18 +2:15
18 Boris VALLEE BEL BEL 18 +2:15
19 Merijn KOREVOOR NED NED 17 +2:18
20 Fabian LIENHARD SUI SUI 18 +2:18
21 Kevin DELTOMBE BEL BEL 17 +2:21
22 Doron HEKIC SLO SLO 18 +2:21
23 Nicola ROSSI ITA ITA 18 +2:21
24 Sondre h ENGER NOR NOR 18 +2:25
25 Jan DIETEREN GER GER 18 +2:25
26 Adam VALEŠ CZE CZE 17 +2:25
27 Matvei MAMYKIN RUS RUS 17 +2:25
28 Maxime FARAZIJN BEL BEL 17 +2:25
29 Erik KRAMER NED NED 17 +2:25
30 Václav VIKTORÍN CZE CZE 18 +2:25
31 Mario DAŠKO SVK SVK 17 +2:33
32 Tadej LEMUT SLO SLO 18 +2:37
33 Daniel HOELGAARD NOR NOR 18 +2:45
34 Josip RUMAC CRO CRO 17 +2:45
35 Markus HOELGÅRD NOR NOR 17 +2:50
36 Arakdiusz OWSIAN POL POL 18 +2:57
37 Geoffrey MILLOUR FRA FRA 18 +3:01
38 Matthew HOLMES GBR GBR 18 +3:10
39 Jovanovic UROS SRB SRB 18 +3:13
40 Niccolo' BONIFAZIO ITA ITA 18 +3:48
41 Szymon REKITA POL POL 17 +3:55
42 Marc SARREAU FRA FRA 18 +4:41
43 Gilles HEYMES LUX LUX 18 +4:42
44 Kevin LESELLIER FRA FRA 18 +5:04
45 Felix GROßSCHARTNER AUT AUT 18 +5:14
46 Michael GOGL AUT AUT 18 +5:56
47 Roland THALMANN SUI SUI 18 +6:02
48 Kristian JOHANSSON NOR NOR 17 +6:09
49 Alexey RYABKIN RUS RUS 18 +7:32
50 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED NED 17 +7:39
51 Mike EGGER GER GER 18 +7:41
52 Josef CERNY CZE CZE 18 +8:16
53 Owain DOULL GBR GBR 18 +8:26
54 Kevin BARHOUMI SUI SUI 18 +8:30
55 Filippo RANZI ITA ITA 18 +8:34
56 Ábel KENYERES HUN HUN 17 +8:37
57 Michael TAFERNER AUT AUT 18 +8:45
58 Mathias HEMMESEN DEN DEN 18 +9:22
59 Michele SENNI ITA ITA 18 +9:49
60 Thomas ZECHMEISTER CZE CZE 18 +10:16
61 Matej ZAHÁLKA CZE CZE 18 +10:20
62 Hermann KELLER GER GER 18 +10:30
63 Antoine MORES LUX LUX 18 +10:32
64 Sam LOWE GBR GBR 17 +10:33
65 Michal HABERA SVK SVK 18 +10:35
66 Seppe VERSCHUERE BEL BEL 17 +10:36
67 Magnus TONSAGER NOR NOR 18 +10:36
68 Théry SCHIR SUI SUI 18 +10:39
69 Mateusz DUBIENIECKI POL POL 18 +10:39
70 Jure MISKULIN SLO SLO 17 +10:41
71 Francesco CASTEGNARO ITA ITA 17 +10:41
72 Arne EGNER GER GER 17 +10:41
73 Daniel LEHNER AUT AUT 17 +10:41
74 Mate RADONICS HUN HUN 18 +10:41
75 Roman IVLEV RUS RUS 18 +10:45
76 Simone CONSONNI ITA ITA 17 +10:45
77 Nicky GIESKENS NED NED 17 +10:45
78 Joshua PAPWORTH GBR GBR 18 +10:45
79 Mamyr STASH RUS RUS 18 +10:45
80 Rasmus LUND DEN DEN 18 +10:51
81 Richard DELLA SCHIAVA LUX LUX 18 +10:51
82 Lex LOSCH LUX LUX 17 +11:08
83 Yuriy VASYLIV GER GER 18 +11:24
84 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN DEN 18 +16:43
85 Jakub BUCO SVK SVK 18 +17:53
86 Thomas BOUDAT FRA FRA 17 +18:00
87 Michal VAKOC CZE CZE 17 +18:05
88 Djordje STEVANOVIC SRB SRB 18 +20:28
89 Mads CHRISTIANSEN DEN DEN 18 +20:36
90 Tom SCHWARMES LUX LUX 18 +20:36
91 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB SRB 17 +20:47
92 Rick THEIS LUX LUX 17 +21:18
93 Bálint VARRÓ HUN HUN 17 +21:34
94 Thijs LEYGRAAFF NED NED 17 +21:39
95 Christopher LATHAM GBR GBR 17 +21:39
96 Stefan MATZNER AUT AUT 18 +24:09
97 Bartosz ZAJAC POL POL 18 +25:12
98 Lukáš FABIÁN SVK SVK 17 +27:54
99 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 18 +28:34
100 Petar PERICA CRO CRO 17 +29:08
101 Ákos KISS HUN HUN 18 +29:18
102 Tomasz KULPA POL POL 18 +29:35
103 Dávid MAGAS HUN HUN 17 +29:45
104 Roberto PASI-PUTTINI SUI SUI 18 +31:14
105 Marcell BEDIKE HUN HUN 18 +34:56
106 Marko HERCEG CRO CRO 17 +35:46
107 Velickovic ALEKSA SRB SRB 18 +35:55
108 Lazar JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 18 +35:55
109 Róbert MÁLIK SVK SVK 18 +43:40
110 Petar BRODARIC CRO CRO 18 +43:55
111 Pavel POTOCKI CRO CRO 18 +52:10
Jan BROCKOFF GER GER 17
Lubos MALOVEC SVK SVK 17
Bruno MALTAR CRO CRO 17
Close