1 Rahim Emami (Iri) Azad University 3:09:53
2 Farshad Salehian (Iri) Azad University 0:00:29
3 Amir Zargari (Iri) Azad University 0:00:32
4 Jai Crawford (Aus) Giant Kenda Cycling Team
5 Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 0:02:35
6 Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (Iri) Azad University
7 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:03:31
8 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:03:53
9 Baler Ravina (Phi) Smart
10 Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 0:03:55
11 Oconer Oconer (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:05:18
12 Joelb Calderon (Phi) Road Bike Philippines
13 Oscar Rendole (Phi) Smart 0:05:25
14 Mark John Laxer G. Galedo (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:06:23
15 Hilson Mangahis (Phi) Wow Videoke
16 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
17 Jayson Garillo (Phi) Wow Videoke
18 Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (Iri) Suren Cycling Team 0:06:33
19 Renato Sembrano (Phi) Road Bike Philippines 0:07:07
20 Brioso Jemico (Phi) Smart 0:07:16
21 Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Suren Cycling Team 0:07:21
22 Arnel Quirimit (Phi) Air21 0:07:35
23 Merculio Ramos (Phi) Air21
24 Eric Feliciano (Phi) Air21
25 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl 0:07:47
26 Kelvin Mendoza (Phi) American Vinyl
27 Jhon Ricafort (Phi) Shopinas 0:09:37
28 Francisco Ramos (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23
29 Salvador Salvador (Phi) Air21
30 Dino Hipolito (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:09:49
31 Joseph Millanes (Phi) American Vinyl 0:09:52
32 Eusebio Quinones (Phi) Shopinas 0:10:25
33 Daniel Asto (Phi) Shopinas 0:10:28
34 Cagas Dante (Phi) Road Bike Philippines
35 Sherwin Carrera (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:11:01
36 Destribos Coudroy Alex (Fra) CCN Colossi 0:11:07
37 Sherwin Diamsay (Phi) Road Bike Philippines 0:11:20
38 Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 0:11:30
39 Bryan Sepnio (Phi) Shopinas 0:11:59
40 Dominador Marana (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23
41 Nicolas Edmundo (Phi) American Vinyl 0:13:12
42 Nicanor Guanzon (Phi) Smart
43 Tomas Martines (Phi) Smart 0:13:18
44 David McCann (Irl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team
45 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
46 Ericsson Obosa (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:13:47
47 Santi Barnachea (Phi) Wow Videoke 0:14:06
48 Mark Bonzo (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:14:40
49 Martin Muller (Swi) CCN Colossi 0:15:17
50 Rienhard Gorantes (Phi) Wow Videoke
51 Emelito Atilano (Phi) Wow Videoke 0:16:25
52 Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Colossi 0:16:28
53 Ramin Mehrabani Azar (Iri) Suren Cycling Team 0:17:16
54 John Paul Morales (Phi) Shopinas 0:17:37
55 Peng Kuei Hsiang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 0:18:45
56 Bryant Sepno (Phi) Air21 0:21:50
57 Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 0:22:11
58 Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 0:27:09
59 Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor
60 Tomoya Kaneko (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 0:27:30
DNF Rudy Roque (Phi) American Vinyl
Sprint 1 - 26.4km # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Renato Sembrano (Phi) Road Bike Philippines 3 pts
2 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl 2
3 Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (Iri) Azad University 1
KOM (Cat.HC) - 107.5KM # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Farshad Salehian (Iri) Azad University 12 pts
2 Amir Zargari (Iri) Azad University 10
3 Jai Crawford (Aus) Giant Kenda Cycling Team 8
4 Rahim Emami (Iri) Azad University 6
5 Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor 5
6 Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (Iri) Azad University 3
7 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven 2
8 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) 7-Eleven 1
Philippines riders # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7-Eleven 3:13:24
2 Irish Valenzuela (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:00:22
3 Baler Ravina (Phi) Smart
4 Oconer Oconer (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:01:47
5 Joelb Calderon (Phi) Road Bike Philippines
6 Oscar Rendole (Phi) Smart 0:01:54
7 Mark John Laxer G. Galedo (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:02:52
8 Hilson Mangahis (Phi) Wow Videoke
9 Jayson Garillo (Phi) Wow Videoke
10 Renato Sembrano (Phi) Road Bike Philippines 0:03:36
11 Brioso Jemico (Phi) Smart 0:03:45
12 Arnel Quirimit (Phi) Air21 0:04:04
13 Merculio Ramos (Phi) Air21
14 Eric Feliciano (Phi) Air21
15 Cris Joven (Phi) American Vinyl 0:04:16
16 Kelvin Mendoza (Phi) American Vinyl
17 Jhon Ricafort (Phi) Shopinas 0:06:06
18 Francisco Ramos (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23
19 Salvador Salvador (Phi) Air21
20 Dino Hipolito (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:06:18
21 Joseph Millanes (Phi) American Vinyl 0:06:21
22 Eusebio Quinones (Phi) Shopinas 0:06:54
23 Daniel Asto (Phi) Shopinas 0:06:57
24 Cagas Dante (Phi) Road Bike Philippines
25 Sherwin Carrera (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:07:30
26 Sherwin Diamsay (Phi) Road Bike Philippines 0:07:49
27 Bryan Sepnio (Phi) Shopinas 0:08:28
28 Dominador Marana (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23
29 Nicolas Edmundo (Phi) American Vinyl 0:09:41
30 Nicanor Guanzon (Phi) Smart
31 Tomas Martines (Phi) Smart 0:09:47
32 Ericsson Obosa (Phi) 7-Eleven 0:10:16
33 Santi Barnachea (Phi) Wow Videoke 0:10:35
34 Mark Bonzo (Phi) Kia Philcycling U23 0:11:09
35 Rienhard Gorantes (Phi) Wow Videoke 0:11:46
36 Emelito Atilano (Phi) Wow Videoke 0:12:54
37 John Paul Morales (Phi) Shopinas 0:14:06
38 Bryant Sepno (Phi) Air21 0:18:19
Teams # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Azad University
2 7 Eleven
3 Smart
4 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
5 Air21
6 Roadbike Philippines
7 Kia Philcycling U23
8 American Vinyl
9 Wow Videoke
10 Shopinas
11 Suren Cycling Team
12 Bridgestone Anchor
13 Ccn Colossi
Philippines teams # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 7 Eleven
2 Smart
3 Air21
4 Roadbike Philippines
5 Kia Philcycling U23
6 American Vinyl
7 Wow Videoke
8 Shopinas
Close