1 MEL 62 FRANCISCO PAIVA RAMON CHAMORRO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SJ CAMPOS/CANNONDALE 01:29:30 00:00:00
2 MEL 64 MICHEL FERNANDES SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE/RIBEIRÃO PRETO 01:29:30 00:00:00
3 MEL 40 GUSTAVO ERIVAN DA COSTA PADARIA REAL/CALOI/CÉU AZUL ALIMENTOS/SOROCABA 01:29:30 00:00:00
4 MEL 10 JOSÉ ERIBERTO MEDEIROS RODRIGUES FILHO PADARIA REAL/CALOI/CÉU AZUL ALIMENTOS/SOROCABA 01:29:30 00:00:00
5 MEL 23 LUIZ ALBERTO DE MIRANDA ORTIZ JÚNIOR VELO/SEME RIO CLARO 01:29:30 00:00:00
6 MEL 16 FRANCYS RAY GOMES SUZANO/TROTZ/MICROSHIFT 01:29:30 00:00:00
7 MEL 48 LAURO CÉSAR MAURO CANAN GREC MEMORIAL/P.M. SANTOS 01:29:30 00:00:00
8 MEL 73 RODRIGO FARO LOPES REFACTOR/PZ RACING/DKS BIKE/SEJEL RIBEIRÃO PIRES 01:29:30 00:00:00
9 MEL 25 SALOMÃO FERREIRA FUNVIC/MARCONDES CÉSAR/GELOG/TARUMÃ/PINDAMONHANGABA 01:29:30 00:00:00
10 MEL 38 DANIEL TEIXIERA DO AMARAL ADF/LINIERS 01:29:30 00:00:00
11 MEL 18 ALAN VALENCIO MANIEZZO ALTOLIM/ASSIS 01:29:30 00:00:00
12 MEL 74 DIEGO AIRES GREC MEMORIAL/P.M. SANTOS 01:29:30 00:00:00
13 MEL 5 PEDRO CAETANO CÉSAR JÚNIOR ASSOCIAÇÃO RADICAL SPORTS CLUB/P.M. BOITUVA 01:29:30 00:00:00
14 MEL 60 ALMIR ROGÉRIO ALVES LOBO SEMEPP/PASTORINHO/PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 01:29:30 00:00:00
15 MEL 71 WILLIAN VERÍSSIMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE CAÇAPAVA/J BIKE/SUUN 01:29:30 00:00:00
16 MEL 21 WESLEN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA VELO/SEME RIO CLARO 01:29:30 00:00:00
17 MEL 52 JOSÉ JAILSON DINIZ SUZANO/TROTZ/MICROSHIFT 01:29:30 00:00:00
18 MEL 51 FLÁVIO CAMPOS JOSÉ FUNDESPORT/DUCK BIKE/CASARE/ARARAQUARA 01:29:30 00:00:00
19 MEL 67 ALEXANDRE ALENCAR CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE CAÇAPAVA/J BIKE/SUUN 01:29:30 00:00:00
20 MEL 42 WILLIAN POIANI VICENTE FERREIRA SEMEPP/PASTORINHO/PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 01:29:30 00:00:00
21 MEL 20 DANÚBIO FERNANDO BELO ALENCAR ALTOLIM/ASSIS 01:29:30 00:00:00
22 MEL 30 JÚLIO CÉSAR BRANDÃO DOS SANTOS ALTOLIM/ASSIS 01:29:30 00:00:00
23 MEL 61 RAUL VÍTOR ESTEVINHO WWW.NOVOPROJETOCICLISMO.COM 01:29:30 00:00:00
24 MEL 12 ELIVELTON PEDRO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SJ CAMPOS/CANNONDALE 01:29:30 00:00:00
25 MEL 76 RODNEI DE OLIVEIRA CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE CAÇAPAVA/J BIKE/SUUN 01:29:30 00:00:00
26 MEL 2 MOISES DE LIMA SESLA INDAIATUBA/MZ2 EVENTOS 01:29:30 00:00:00
27 MEL 22 IVAN CARLOS DA SILVA LIMA REFACTOR/PZ RACING/DKS BIKE/SEJEL RIBEIRÃO PIRES 01:29:30 00:00:00
28 MEL 29 CRISTIANO MARQUES DRONOV ALTOLIM/ASSIS 01:29:30 00:00:00
29 MEL 27 JOÃO SALES DA SILVA CLUBE SÃO JOÃO/JUNDIAÍ CLUBE 01:29:30 00:00:00
30 MEL 15 LEONARDO VIEIRA LIMA SUZANO/TROTZ/MICROSHIFT 01:29:30 00:00:00
31 MEL 39 RENATO CORRÊA DO AMARAL FUNDESPORT/DUCK BIKE/CASARE/ARARAQUARA 01:29:30 00:00:00
32 MEL 4 RAUL AMÉRICO FILHO ASSOCIAÇÃO RADICAL SPORTS CLUB/P.M. BOITUVA 01:29:30 00:00:00
33 MEL 63 RENATO LEME DE OLIVEIRA ADF/LINIERS 01:29:30 00:00:00
34 MEL 66 LOGAN MORT WWW.NOVOPROJETOCICLISMO.COM 01:29:30 00:00:00
35 MEL 72 IVAIR ALVES DOS SANTOS CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE CAÇAPAVA/J BIKE/SUUN 01:29:30 00:00:00
36 MEL 45 EDUARDO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO SÃO LUCAS SAÚDE/GIANT/CICLO RAVENA/AMERICANA 01:29:30 00:00:00
37 MEL 58 ALBERTO TADEU GUARULHOS/LV BIKE/CICLO ALAN/FIRST TECH/EXATO CENTRO AUTOM0O1T:I2V9O:30 00:00:00
38 MEL 33 PATRIQUE GAMA AZEVEDO REFACTOR/PZ RACING/DKS BIKE/SEJEL RIBEIRÃO PIRES 01:29:30 00:00:00
39 MEL 54 ALECSANDRO FELIX LAUREANO ADF/LINIERS 01:29:30 00:00:00
Close