General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 24 20:17:05 80 80
2 Thomas DE GENDT BEL VCD 25 +0 56 0*
3 Julien SIMON FRA SAU 26 +5 32 32
4 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR MOV 25 +18 24 0*
5 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 25 +20 20 20
6 Laurent MANGEL FRA SAU 30 +22 16 16
7 David LELAY FRA ALM 32 +23 12 0*
8 Romain ZINGLE BEL COF 24 +24 8 8
9 Rémi CUSIN FRA COF 25 +24 7 7
10 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD 27 +25 6 0*
11 Jérémie GALLAND FRA SAU 28 +26 5 5
12 Fabio FELLINE ITA GEO 21 +26 3 3
13 Pieter JACOBS BEL TSV 25 +26
14 Mathieu HALLEGUEN FRA BSC 23 +26
15 Fabricio FERRARI URU CJR 26 +26
16 Frederico ROCCHETTI ITA DER 25 +26
17 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD 25 +26
18 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 23 +26
19 Thierry HUPOND FRA SKS 27 +26
20 Ruben REIG CONEJERO ESP CJR 25 +26
21 Steve HOUANARD FRA ALM 25 +26
22 Eric BERTHOU FRA BSC 31 +26
23 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA SAU 22 +26
24 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 27 +26
25 Julien GUAY FRA RLM 25 +26
26 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA SAU 26 +26
27 Matthieu SPRICK FRA SKS 30 +36
28 Pieter SERRY BEL TSV 23 +37
29 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 27 +38
30 Arnaud GERARD FRA FDJ 27 +39
31 Yohan BAGOT FRA COF 24 +39
32 Johan MOMBAERTS FRA AUB 27 +39
33 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCK GBR RCS 27 +39
34 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ 31 +39
35 Maxime MEDEREL FRA AUB 31 +47
36 Romain LEMARCHAND FRA ALM 24 +59
37 Anthony CHARTEAU FRA EUC 32 +2:07
38 Steven TRONET FRA RLM 25 +2:44
39 José Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA ESP MOV 39 +3:08
40 Paolo BAILETTI ITA DER 31 +3:43
41 Julien LOUBET FRA ALM 26 +4:56
42 Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ ESP MOV 33 +4:56
43 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL TSV 24 +5:02
44 Jean Marc MARINO FRA SAU 28 +7:14
45 Marco CORTI ITA GEO 25 +7:14
46 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP CJR 22 +8:54
47 Sander ARMEE BEL TSV 26 +8:54
48 Florian LE CORRE FRA RLM 26 +8:54
49 Sylvain GEORGES FRA AUB 27 +8:54
50 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 25 +9:14
51 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSC 27 +9:33
52 Sébastien HINAULT FRA ALM 37 +10:27
53 Antonio SANTORO ITA AND 22 +11:12
54 Sébastien DURET FRA BSC 31 +11:12
55 Ruslan PYDGORNYY UKR VCD 34 +11:12
56 Arnaud LABBE FRA COF 35 +11:51
57 Guillemo LANA BAQUEDANO ESP CJR 27 +12:04
58 Pim LIGTHART NED VCD 23 +12:05
59 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 24 +12:59
60 Damiano MARGUTTI ITA DER 25 +14:23
61 Kristof GODDAERT BEL ALM 25 +15:48
62 Romain HARDY FRA BSC 23 +15:48
63 Fabio PISCOPIELLO ITA DER 26 +16:51
64 David GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ ESP GEO 29 +17:28
65 Romain FEILLU FRA VCD 27 +17:43
66 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ 21 +18:01
67 Morgan KNEISKY FRA RLM 24 +18:03
68 Mitchell DOCKER AUS SKS 25 +18:18
69 Stéphane POULHIES FRA SAU 26 +19:13
70 Mathieu DRUJON FRA AUB 28 +21:37
71 Igor ROMERO ETXEBARRIA ESP CJR 25 +21:52
72 Julien FOUCHARD FRA COF 25 +22:33
73 Martin REIMER GER SKS 24 +23:07
74 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 23 +24:15
75 Geert STEURS BEL TSV 30 +25:01
76 Dan CRAVEN NAM RCS 28 +25:01
77 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS RCS 24 +25:08
78 Guillaume LE FLOCH FRA EUC 26 +25:17
79 Enrique SANZ ESP MOV 22 +25:54
80 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA EUC 30 +26:05
81 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 30 +26:15
82 Javier IRIARTE ESP MOV 25 +26:28
83 Kenny DE KETELE BEL TSV 26 +26:30
84 Alexander RIABKIN RUS CJR 22 +26:46
85 Wouter POELS NED VCD 24 +29:57
86 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 24 +31:14
87 Loïc DESRIAC FRA RLM 22 +31:55
88 Oleg CHUZHDA UKR CJR 26 +32:03
89 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP MOV 23 +32:12
90 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSC 22 +32:13
91 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 22 +34:05
92 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC 24 +34:21
93 Noe GIANETTI SUI GEO 22 +35:24
94 Grégory JOSEPH BEL TSV 23 +35:53
95 Sylvain CALZATI FRA BSC 32 +38:25
96 Tim MERTENS BEL TSV 25 +39:35
97 Matteo FEDI ITA DER 23 +40:21
98 Joaquin SOBRINO ESP CJR 29 +42:35
99 Matthias BRANDLE AUT GEO 22 +44:10
100 Gianluca MAGGIORE ITA DER 26 +44:39
101 Guillaume BLOT FRA BSC 26 +46:40
102 Giorgio BRAMBILLA ITA DER 23 +46:59
103 Feng HAN CHN SKS 26 +47:15
104 Omar BERTAZZO ITA AND 22 +50:46
105 Jonathan HIVERT FRA SAU 26 +54:19
106 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA FDJ 23 +54:25
Close