1 Emannuel YANEZ URU 26 3:46:20 8 8
2 Washington RODRÍGUEZ URU 38 +0 5 5
3 Alvaro TARDAGUILA URU 36 +0 2 2
4 Gregory DUARTE URU 25 +0
5 Mateo SASSO URU 36 +0
6 Jorge BRAVO URU 43 +0
7 Gabriel RICHARD ARG 26 +0
8 Nicolas PALMA URU 24 +0
9 Jorge SOTO PERERA URU 25 +1:17
10 Nestor PIAS URU 30 +1:17
11 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 31 +1:17
12 Dario Raul DIAZ ARG 30 +1:17
13 Richard MASCARANAS URU 32 +1:17
14 Geovane FERNANDEZ URU 29 +1:17
15 Andreu SASSO URU 39 +1:20
16 Antonio MIGUEL PARRA ESP 29 +1:20
17 Bilker CASTRO URU 20 +1:20
18 Edgar FONSECA COL 30 +1:20
19 José MIRAGLIA URU 25 +1:20
20 Menso DE JONG USA WPC 22 +1:20
21 Alan PRESA URU 21 +1:20
22 Ignacio MALDONADO URU 21 +1:20
23 Mauro Abel RICHEZE ARG OHT 26 +1:20
24 Ivan Mauricio CASAS COL 31 +1:20
25 Tomas MARGALEF DOLARA URU 34 +1:20
26 Walter PROCH ITA OHT 27 +1:20
27 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL 27 +1:20
28 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN 25 +1:20
29 Hector AGUILAR FIGUEIRAS URU FUN 27 +1:20
30 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ URU 21 +1:20
31 Hernan CLINE URU 36 +1:20
32 Roberto Antonio RICHEZE ARG OHT 30 +1:20
33 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL 24 +1:20
34 Gonzalo TAGLIABUE URU 29 +1:20
35 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA OHT 24 +1:20
36 Mariano DE FINO SILVEIRO URU 28 +1:20
37 Mario ÁLVAREZ URU 34 +1:20
38 Wilder MIRABALLES URU 31 +4:20
39 Luis MARTINEZ URU 38 +5:19
40 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP 26 +5:19
41 Marcelo GRACES URU 35 +5:19
42 Christian LARRAMA URU 34 +5:19
43 Iggy SILVA USA WPC 21 +5:19
44 Alvaro Fabián SUÁREZ URU 32 +5:19
45 Juan RAMÍREZ URU 35 +5:19
46 Roderick ASCONEGUI URU 21 +5:19
47 Claudio FLORES ARG 31 +5:19
48 Collin SAMAAN USA WPC 22 +6:02
49 Mauricio VERA URU 24 +6:09
50 Verinaldo Pereira VANDEIRA BRA FUN 34 +6:09
51 Leonel FLORES URU 21 +6:09
52 Diego GONZÁLEZ URU 20 +6:09
53 Fernando CARDOZO URU 33 +6:11
54 Leonardo BARRERA URU 31 +6:16
55 José PIÑEYRUA URU 43 +6:16
56 Walter Gaston TRILLINI ARG OHT 20 +6:18
57 Pere SOLANO OLIVARES ESP 27 +6:21
58 Alexis MENGEN URU 21 +6:23
59 Martín BENTANCUR URU 33 +6:23
60 José BÁEZ URU 20 +6:23
61 Simone BOIFAVA ITA OHT 26 +6:23
62 Daniel JUAREZ ARG 23 +6:23
63 Nelson RODRÍGUEZ ARG 29 +6:26
64 Fredy PERALTA URU 37 +14:53
65 Nemecio GARCÍA URU 27 +14:53
66 Federico DÍAZ URU 21 +15:44
67 Racso GONZALEZ CUB CUB 19 +25:03
68 Juan Carlos ROMEU CUB CUB 19 +25:05
69 Matias PÉREZ URU 24 +25:05
70 Juan BRANCO URU 29 +25:05
71 Federico CASTEX URU 20 +25:05
72 Matias FERNANDEZ URU 28 +25:05
73 Leandro FERRAZ URU 24 +25:05
74 Jorge J. ROJAS CUB CUB 24 +25:05
75 Mario SASSO URU 31 +25:05
76 Javier MOREIRA URU 30 +25:05
77 Gonzalo LAZO URU 25 +25:05
78 Bertrand-Barrett TAYLOR USA WPC 24 +25:05
79 Esteban JUKICH URU 28 +25:05
80 Diego BETANCOURT URU 32 +25:05
81 Martín HERNÁNDEZ ARG 32 +25:05
82 Cristian SABOREDO URU 40 +25:05
83 Carlos CALCERRADA URU 28 +25:05
84 Zach BERGH USA 20 +25:05
85 Asier MAEZTU BILLELABEITIA ESP 34 +25:05
86 Sterling MAGNELL USA WPC 28 +25:05
87 Marco CACHE URU 21 +25:05
88 Sebastian MORA VEDRI ESP 23 +25:05
89 Jonathan SILVA URU 20 +25:05
90 Jason WADDELL USA 37 +25:05
91 Françesc GIRONES ESP 22 +25:05
92 Carlos RAMÍREZ URU 35 +25:05
93 Rubén MERCANT URU 35 +25:05
94 Claudio GRANIZAL URU 22 +25:05
95 Exequiel SACK ARG 20 +25:05
96 Mauricio NEISA COL 30 +25:05
97 Fernando MÉNDEZ URU 23 +25:05
98 Miguel OLIVER URU 23 +25:05
99 Manuel SILVA POR 57 +25:19
100 Camilo ULLOA COL 23 +25:19
101 Jhon CUNTO PER 32 +30:43
102 Marcelo FARIÑA URU 21 +30:43
103 Gustavo CARLSON PAR 31 +30:43
104 Maiko TAPIA URU 28 +30:43
105 Milton RODRÍGUEZ URU 23 +30:43
106 Yoandris TOUSENT FAYAS CUB CUB 21 +30:47
107 Esteban NOLLA URU 29 +30:47
108 Alinton GADEA URU 22 +30:51
109 Sergio ZINOLA URU 28 +31:36
110 Alexander ACOSTA URU 20 +31:36
111 Maximiliano PERALTA URU 23 +39:27
112 Gonzalo MARTÍNEZ URU 23 +39:27
113 Diego ESPINOZA ECU 26 +40:20
114 Noslen FUNES CUB CUB 23 +51:09
115 OTL Miguel SALGADO ARG 35 +56:28
116 OTL Nathaniel BEAMS USA 19 +56:28
DNF Juan Carlos CHÁVEZ URU 26
DNF Federico RODRÍGUEZ URU 20
DNF Paulo HERNÁNDEZ URU 36
DNF Winston TARRAGONA URU 40
DNF Andrés GÓMEZ URU 32
DNF Javier DÍAZ URU 39
DNF Washington TRABA URU 46
DNF Kevin QUEVEDO URU 29
DNF Pablo LÓPEZ URU 44
DNF Reinier VAZQUEZ MORENO CUB CUB 25
DNF Guillermo MICONI ARG 28
DNF Franco MARTINS ARG 19
DNF Kolt BATES USA 23
DNF Justin WILLIAMS USA 22
DNF Leo FRAYRE MEX 32
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Alvaro TARDAGUILA URU 36 11:16:53
2 Emannuel YANEZ URU 26 +8
3 Washington RODRÍGUEZ URU 38 +12
4 Jorge BRAVO URU 43 +15
5 Gabriel RICHARD ARG 26 +16
6 Mateo SASSO URU 36 +53
7 Dario Raul DIAZ ARG 30 +56
8 Gregory DUARTE URU 25 +1:03
9 Richard MASCARANAS URU 32 +1:04
10 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 31 +1:11
11 Nestor PIAS URU 30 +1:12
12 Alan PRESA URU 21 +1:17
13 Roberto Antonio RICHEZE ARG OHT 30 +1:19
14 Ivan Mauricio CASAS COL 31 +1:22
15 Walter PROCH ITA OHT 27 +1:24
16 Geovane FERNANDEZ URU 29 +1:33
17 Jorge SOTO PERERA URU 25 +1:35
18 Antonio MIGUEL PARRA ESP 29 +1:36
19 Mauro Abel RICHEZE ARG OHT 26 +1:36
20 Tomas MARGALEF DOLARA URU 34 +1:36
21 Gonzalo TAGLIABUE URU 29 +1:38
22 Hernan CLINE URU 36 +1:38
23 Menso DE JONG USA WPC 22 +1:38
24 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL 24 +1:38
25 Andreu SASSO URU 39 +1:42
26 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN 25 +1:42
27 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL 27 +2:07
28 Edgar FONSECA COL 30 +2:16
29 Mariano DE FINO SILVEIRO URU 28 +2:40
30 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA OHT 24 +2:40
31 Hector AGUILAR FIGUEIRAS URU FUN 27 +4:31
32 Wilder MIRABALLES URU 31 +4:36
33 Ignacio MALDONADO URU 21 +4:49
34 Roderick ASCONEGUI URU 21 +5:35
35 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP 26 +5:37
36 Fernando CARDOZO URU 33 +6:33
37 Pere SOLANO OLIVARES ESP 27 +6:43
38 Marcelo GRACES URU 35 +6:45
39 Simone BOIFAVA ITA OHT 26 +6:45
40 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ URU 21 +6:52
41 Martín BENTANCUR URU 33 +7:13
42 Bilker CASTRO URU 20 +7:21
43 Nicolas PALMA URU 24 +7:22
44 Collin SAMAAN USA WPC 22 +7:41
45 Luis MARTINEZ URU 38 +8:49
46 Claudio FLORES ARG 31 +9:06
47 Juan RAMÍREZ URU 35 +9:09
48 Diego GONZÁLEZ URU 20 +9:39
49 Daniel JUAREZ ARG 23 +10:13
50 José BÁEZ URU 20 +10:13
51 Nelson RODRÍGUEZ ARG 29 +10:16
52 Mario ÁLVAREZ URU 34 +10:28
53 José MIRAGLIA URU 25 +10:28
54 Iggy SILVA USA WPC 21 +10:51
55 Verinaldo Pereira VANDEIRA BRA FUN 34 +12:10
56 José PIÑEYRUA URU 43 +12:17
57 Walter Gaston TRILLINI ARG OHT 20 +12:19
58 Christian LARRAMA URU 34 +13:13
59 Mauricio VERA URU 24 +14:03
60 Alexis MENGEN URU 21 +14:19
61 Alvaro Fabián SUÁREZ URU 32 +14:27
62 Nemecio GARCÍA URU 27 +15:13
63 Leonel FLORES URU 21 +15:13
64 Leonardo BARRERA URU 31 +15:51
65 Federico DÍAZ URU 21 +19:34
66 Fredy PERALTA URU 37 +20:54
67 Fernando MÉNDEZ URU 23 +25:17
68 Asier MAEZTU BILLELABEITIA ESP 34 +25:23
69 Claudio GRANIZAL URU 22 +25:27
70 Sebastian MORA VEDRI ESP 23 +25:34
71 Mario SASSO URU 31 +26:18
72 Javier MOREIRA URU 30 +26:26
73 Leandro FERRAZ URU 24 +26:31
74 Esteban JUKICH URU 28 +26:31
75 Mauricio NEISA COL 30 +28:06
76 Jason WADDELL USA 37 +30:49
77 Juan Carlos ROMEU CUB CUB 19 +30:49
78 Françesc GIRONES ESP 22 +30:49
79 Racso GONZALEZ CUB CUB 19 +32:31
80 Rubén MERCANT URU 35 +32:59
81 Bertrand-Barrett TAYLOR USA WPC 24 +33:01
82 Diego BETANCOURT URU 32 +33:03
83 Jorge J. ROJAS CUB CUB 24 +33:30
84 Camilo ULLOA COL 23 +33:44
85 Sterling MAGNELL USA WPC 28 +34:13
86 Martín HERNÁNDEZ ARG 32 +34:13
87 Carlos RAMÍREZ URU 35 +34:13
88 Juan BRANCO URU 29 +35:21
89 Marco CACHE URU 21 +36:58
90 Jonathan SILVA URU 20 +37:33
91 Alexander ACOSTA URU 20 +38:29
92 Federico CASTEX URU 20 +38:51
93 Matias PÉREZ URU 24 +39:28
94 Zach BERGH USA 20 +39:28
95 Carlos CALCERRADA URU 28 +39:34
96 Alinton GADEA URU 22 +39:35
97 Manuel SILVA POR 57 +40:04
98 Cristian SABOREDO URU 40 +40:47
99 Jhon CUNTO PER 32 +41:12
100 Exequiel SACK ARG 20 +41:32
101 Gonzalo LAZO URU 25 +42:38
102 Yoandris TOUSENT FAYAS CUB CUB 21 +42:40
103 Marcelo FARIÑA URU 21 +42:42
104 Milton RODRÍGUEZ URU 23 +43:41
105 Matias FERNANDEZ URU 28 +43:57
106 Miguel OLIVER URU 23 +44:06
107 Sergio ZINOLA URU 28 +44:09
108 Maiko TAPIA URU 28 +44:23
109 Gustavo CARLSON PAR 31 +44:33
110 Esteban NOLLA URU 29 +50:55
111 Gonzalo MARTÍNEZ URU 23 +54:15
112 Diego ESPINOZA ECU 26 +54:33
113 Maximiliano PERALTA URU 23 +1:17:36
Gustavo HERNÁNDEZ URU 22
Juan Carlos CHÁVEZ URU 26
Andrés FELGAR URU 38
Pablo PERDOMO URU 41
Guillermo ASHFIELD URU 28
Pablo PINTOS URU 32
Federico RODRÍGUEZ URU 20
Paulo HERNÁNDEZ URU 36
Winston TARRAGONA URU 40
Andrés GÓMEZ URU 32
Javier DÍAZ URU 39
Washington TRABA URU 46
Kevin QUEVEDO URU 29
Miguel OLIVER URU 23
Richar MECHELK URU 30
Gustavo MELO URU 29
Richard OZZATTA URU 31
Néstor BARRETO URU 42
Diego LEMOS URU 23
Pablo LÓPEZ URU 44
Rodolfo RAMOS URU 39
Miguel SALGADO ARG 35
Reinier VAZQUEZ MORENO CUB CUB 25
Noslen FUNES CUB CUB 23
Guillermo MICONI ARG 28
Franco MARTINS ARG 19
Germán TRAUTNER ARG 22
Ezequiel SOUZA BRA FUN 29
Kolt BATES USA 23
Nathaniel BEAMS USA 19
Justin WILLIAMS USA 22
Leo FRAYRE MEX 32
Juan Pablo BLANCO ARG 23
Close