1 Francisco Mancebo (Realcyclist.com) 9:59:16
2 Ben Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00:01
3 Chris Baldwin (juwi Solar - First Solar) 0:00:09
4 Andres Diaz (Team Exergy) 0:00:10
5 Cesar Grajales (Realcyclist.com) 0:00:17
6 Bernard Van Ulden (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00:20
7 Tyler Wren (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:00:22
8 George Nels Bennett (Trek-Livestrong) 0:00:31
9 Darren Rolfe (V Australia) 0:00:36
10 Matt Cooke (Team Exergy)
11 Benjamin Day (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder) 0:00:37
12 Christian Helmig (Elbowz Racing) 0:00:46
13 Phil Zajicek (Monster Media Racing) 0:00:50
14 Jacob Rathe (Chipotle Development) 0:00:52
15 Michael Olheiser (juwi Solar - First Solar) 0:00:53
16 Andrei Krasilnikau (Chipotle Development)
17 Michael Creed (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:01:02
18 Lachlan Morton (Chipotle Development) 0:01:06
19 Joseph Lewis (Trek-Livestrong)
20 Scott Lyttle (Pure Black Racing) 0:01:13
21 James Stemper (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder) 0:01:32
22 Glen Chadwick (Pure Black Racing) 0:01:59
23 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:02:33
24 Chris Parrish (Hagens Berman Cycling) 0:02:48
25 Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing) 0:02:50
26 Hayden Brooks (V Australia) 0:02:52
27 Josh Berry (Realcyclist.com) 0:02:58
28 Cole House (Realcyclist.com) 0:03:14
29 Jesse Moore (California Giant-Specialized) 0:03:19
30 Stephen Leece (NOW-MS Society) 0:03:31
31 Bernie Sulzberger (V Australia) 0:03:38
32 Alastair Loutit (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:03:53
33 Carlos Alzate (Team Exergy) 0:03:54
34 Travis McCabe (RideClean p/b Patentit.com) 0:04:01
35 Christopher Winn (V Australia) 0:04:22
36 Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:05:01
37 Luca Damiani (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder) 0:05:21
38 Evan Huffman (California Giant-Specialized) 0:05:38
39 Tim Gudsell (Pure Black Racing) 0:05:50
40 Luis Amaran (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:06:51
41 Charlie Avis (Trek-Livestrong) 0:07:19
42 Ken Hanson (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:08:40
43 Raymond Kreder (Chipotle Development) 0:08:52
44 Alex Candelario (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:09:07
45 Roman Kilun (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder) 0:10:59
46 Jonathan Cantwell (V Australia) 0:11:09
47 Alister Ratcliff (Monster Media Racing) 0:11:18
48 Brian McCulloch (CashCall Mortgage) 0:12:19
49 Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:12:37
50 Alexander Howes (Chipotle Development) 0:12:41
51 Danny Summerhill (Chipotle Development) 0:12:45
52 Paul Mach (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:12:51
53 Taylor Sheldon (V Australia) 0:13:22
54 Brad Huff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:14:15
55 Sean Sullivan (V Australia) 0:14:33
56 Jesse Goodrich (juwi Solar - First Solar) 0:14:39
57 Michael Northey (Pure Black Racing) 0:14:40
58 Reid Mumford (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:14:43
59 Jason Donald (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:15:18
60 Logan Loader (RideClean p/b Patentit.com) 0:15:19
61 Patrick Bevin (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:15:20
62 Raul Alcala (Herbalife LaGrange) 0:15:25
63 Chris Stastny (California Giant-Specialized) 0:15:41
64 Daniel Bowman (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:15:45
65 Collin Samaan (Wonderful Pistachios) 0:15:46
66 Roman Van Uden (Pure Black Racing) 0:15:51
67 Jared Gilyard (RideClean p/b Patentit.com) 0:17:00
68 Erik Slack (Team Exergy) 0:17:25
69 Orion Berryman (Swamis Development) 0:18:26
70 James Williamson (Pure Black Racing) 0:18:41
71 Michael Smit Larsen (Herbalife LaGrange) 0:18:54
72 Kai Applequist (Team Exergy) 0:18:58
73 John Bennett (California Giant-Specialized) 0:20:03
74 Rudy Napolitano (Monster Media Racing) 0:20:14
75 Heath Blackgrove (Elbowz Racing) 0:20:20
76 Shem Rodger (Pure Black Racing) 0:20:44
77 Daniel Barry (Pure Black Racing) 0:21:03
78 Phil Gaimon (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder) 0:21:17
79 Menso de Jong (Wonderful Pistachios) 0:21:51
80 Maxwell Durtschi (Chipotle Development) 0:23:00
81 James Riggs (Herbalife LaGrange) 0:23:11
82 Frank Travieso (Realcyclist.com) 0:27:56
83 Sebastian Salas (Team H&R Block) 0:28:16
84 Andrew Guptill (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:31:25
85 Aaron Schneider (Full Circle Sports) 0:31:33
86 Mike Mathis (RideClean p/b Patentit.com) 0:31:37
87 Yosvany Falcon (Realcyclist.com) 0:32:33
88 Nick Friesen (Team H&R Block) 0:33:02
89 James Gunn-Wilkison (SKLZ p/b Pista Palace) 0:35:04
90 David Santos (CashCall Mortgage) 0:37:25
91 Alex Hageman (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:37:48
92 Eric Marcotte (SKLZ p/b Pista Palace) 0:37:56
93 Ozzie Olmos (California Giant-Specialized) 0:39:54
94 Norm Carter (Monster Media Racing) 0:40:09
95 Lee Muse (CashCall Mortgage) 0:40:23
96 Tyler Brandt (California Giant-Specialized) 0:40:39
97 Ben Chaddock (Team Exergy) 0:40:51
98 Paul Thomas (RideClean p/b Patentit.com) 0:41:05
99 Spencer Smitheman (Hagens Berman Cycling) 0:41:17
100 Chuck Hutcheson (US Military Cycling Team) 0:41:51
101 Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage) 0:43:11
102 David Glick (RideClean p/b Patentit.com) 0:43:24
103 Greg Krause (juwi Solar - First Solar) 0:43:28
104 Lars Finanger (Swamis Development) 0:43:42
105 Dirk Friel (Swamis Development) 0:43:58
106 Benjamin Blaugrund (juwi Solar - First Solar) 0:44:37
107 Kayle Leogrande (Monster Media Racing) 0:46:10
108 Craig Turner (Monster Media Racing) 0:46:29
109 Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling) 0:46:57
110 Lang Reynolds (Hagens Berman Cycling) 0:48:37
111 Dan Bechtold (Hagens Berman Cycling) 0:49:08
112 Nick Frey (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:51:36
113 Josh Webster (Monster Media Racing) 0:51:38
114 Eric Barlevav (Team Exergy) 0:54:57
115 Andrew Bajadali (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
116 Julio Mollindo (Full Circle Sports) 0:56:43
117 Anthony Canevari (CashCall Mortgage) 0:58:04
118 Brandon Gritters (Herbalife LaGrange) 0:59:58
119 Rahsaan Bahati (SKLZ p/b Pista Palace) 1:03:57
120 Michael Friedman (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 1:04:05
121 Neil Coleman (Wonderful Pistachios) 1:05:04
122 Eric Bennett (Wonderful Pistachios) 1:05:09
123 James Mattis (California Giant-Specialized) 1:05:16
124 Brandon Trafton (California Giant-Specialized) 1:13:07
125 Luis Zamudia (Herbalife LaGrange) 1:21:05
126 Jacob Brewer (US Military Cycling Team) 1:21:15
127 Victor Ayala (Herbalife LaGrange) 1:24:31
Sprint classification 1 Roman Van Uden (Pure Black Racing) 33 pts
2 Carlos Alzate (Team Exergy) 25
3 Shem Rodger (Pure Black Racing) 15
4 John Bennett (California Giant-Specialized) 10
5 Cole House (Realcyclist.com) 8
6 Luca Damiani (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder) 8
7 Jonathan Cantwell (V Australia) 8
8 Matt Cooke (Team Exergy) 7
9 Roman Kilun (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder) 7
10 Lachlan Morton (Chipotle Development) 7
11 Bernard Van Ulden (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 5
12 Michael Olheiser (juwi Solar - First Solar) 5
13 Ken Hanson (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 5
14 James Williamson (Pure Black Racing) 5
15 Phil Gaimon (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder) 5
16 Eric Barlevav (Team Exergy) 5
17 Ben Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 4
18 Francisco Mancebo (Realcyclist.com) 3
19 Andres Diaz (Team Exergy) 3
20 Tyler Wren (Jamis-Sutter Home) 3
21 Luis Amaran (Jamis-Sutter Home) 3
22 Danny Summerhill (Chipotle Development) 3
23 Patrick Bevin (Bissell Pro Cycling) 3
24 Raymond Kreder (Chipotle Development) 2
25 Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling) 2
26 Daniel Barry (Pure Black Racing) 2
27 Cesar Grajales (Realcyclist.com) 1
28 George Nels Bennett (Trek-Livestrong) 1
29 Joseph Lewis (Trek-Livestrong) 1
30 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 1
31 Michael Northey (Pure Black Racing) 1
32 Michael Friedman (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 1
Mountains classification 1 John Bennett (California Giant-Specialized) 23 pts
2 Phil Gaimon (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder) 21
3 Danny Summerhill (Chipotle Development) 19
4 Francisco Mancebo (Realcyclist.com) 11
5 Cesar Grajales (Realcyclist.com) 10
6 Ben Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 10
7 Roman Kilun (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder) 8
8 Chris Baldwin (juwi Solar - First Solar) 7
9 Lachlan Morton (Chipotle Development) 7
10 Michael Olheiser (juwi Solar - First Solar) 6
11 George Nels Bennett (Trek-Livestrong) 5
12 Matt Cooke (Team Exergy) 5
13 Eric Barlevav (Team Exergy) 5
14 Andrei Krasilnikau (Chipotle Development) 4
15 Alexander Howes (Chipotle Development) 4
16 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 3
17 Hayden Brooks (V Australia) 3
18 Phil Zajicek (Monster Media Racing) 2
19 Tim Gudsell (Pure Black Racing) 2
20 Luis Amaran (Jamis-Sutter Home) 2
21 Ken Hanson (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 2
22 Alex Candelario (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 2
Teams classification 1 Chipotle Development 29:29:07
2 V Australia 0:00:28
3 Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder 0:00:45
4 Pure Black Racing 0:01:42
5 RealCyclist.com 0:02:04
6 Team Exergy 0:02:50
7 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 0:03:16
8 Trek-Livestrong 0:04:22
9 Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth 0:12:32
10 Jamis-Sutter Home
11 juwi Solar - First Solar 0:13:01
12 Elbowz Racing 0:14:21
13 Bissell Pro Cycling 0:14:37
14 California Giant-Specialized 0:15:18
15 Monster Media Racing 0:16:33
16 RideClean p/b Patentit.com 0:29:39
17 Herbalife LaGrange 0:45:16
18 Hagens Berman Cycling 1:21:08
19 CashCall Mortgage 1:25:27
20 Wonderful Pistachios 1:32:05
21 Swamis Development 1:40:57
22 SKLZ p/b Pista Palace 1:51:34
Close