1. MAENE Kevin CYCLING TEAM LUTHO 02:47:00
2. MINNE Stijn WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :00:06
3. CLAEYS Kevin AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM :00:10
4. ALLEGAERT Matthias OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
5. VAN LERBERGHE Bert OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
6. VERHAEGHE Sander EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
7. VAN SPEYBROEK Bart WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
8. HAERINCK Steven KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
9. DEBUSSCHERE Maxim AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
10. DECOUTTERE Jonas BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
11. POLLIN Chris WIELERCLUB WIJNENDALE SPORTIEF
12. CALLEWAERT Rodric DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
13. WASTYN Emiel JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
14. VANHIE Matthias ASFRA RACING TEAM
15. BULTYNCK Kenneth EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
16. RAEDT Nielsen BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
17. DECLERCQ Thierry WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
18. HOORNE Jeroen JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
19. DEWILDE Wouter TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
20. FONTAINE Nicolas DUNKERKE
21. HIMPENS Maarten WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
22. DEJAEGHER Aron CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE
23. LAPIERE Ward TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
24. ORBIE Stephen VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
25. MARTYNAS Maniusis DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
26. BAILLEUL Filip CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
27. DELAMEILLEURE Mathias TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
28. GODERIS Jelle CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
29. DUYNSLAEGER Vic BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
30. BOHEZ Sven PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
31. DE BUYSSCHER Lorenzo ASFRA RACING TEAM
32. GODDERIS Niels EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
33. VERMOOTE Geert C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
34. DE BRUYNE Dylan FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
35. DEPREE Aaike CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
36. VANDRIESSCHE Dieter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
37. GOOSSENS James KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
38. DE MEYER Pieter CYCLINGCHAMPS
39. GOETHALS Klaas CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
40. PAAJANEN Paavo FUJI TEST TEAM
41. LAMBRECHT Martijn WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
42. CARLESS Robin FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
43. VERDOOLAEGHE Bryan TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
44. MUD ROB WEST - FRISIA
45. VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
46. MARCHAND Gianni KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
47. VERHOOGHE Nick CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
48. BORRY Kim CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
49. VANDENBERGHE Nick TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
50. DEVADDER Glenn KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
51. BLONDEEL Charlie CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
52. DEVOS Niels CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
53. VANDENHEEDE Kenny TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
54. DESMET Jani WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
55. MUS Aloïs GEOX FUJI TEST TEAM
56. BULTINCK Jimmy TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
57. VANDENBERGH Wouter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
58. HOSTE Sunny DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
59. KUYPERS Jeroen WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
60. FLAMANO Kenneth KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
61. VANTHOURNOUT Brecht DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
62. DE RUWE Frederiek VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
63. BOONE Diego KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
64. WALLAYS Jens EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
65. JACOBS Guy CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
66. DEBACKERE Pieter-jan DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
67. DE CORTE Axel CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
68. HEUGHEBAERT Dries CT COVEMAECKER - BALANS
69. VANDEBORNE Sven SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
70. VANDERMEERSCH ADRIEN DUNKERQUE
71. DE SCHUYTER Arne TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
72. DE BAENE Tim KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
73. FIERS Davy ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
74. NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
75. SCHIETGAT Pedro BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
76. VANTOMME Davy CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
77. VERHIEST Olivier CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
78. DEVROYE Kim KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
79. CLARYSSE Glenn FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
80. VAN ZANTEN WOUTER AR EN TV DE ADELAAR
81. GOVAERT Arne TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
82. BRUYNEEL Giel CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
83. STABIJ Alexander KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
84. SMET Guy PWC ALIPLAST
85. VELLE Kevin CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
86. SEYNAEVE Lander CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
87. VANDENBUSSCHE Steven DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA
88. DECLERCQ Tim CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
89. LAPERE Steven WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
90. DAUW Jasper CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
91. VANDIERENDONCK Gert WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
92. DEVOLDERE Niki KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
93. VANNEVEL Dries ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
94. VANLUCHENE Mats DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
95. DE SMET Jochen C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
96. VANLAERE Kenny MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
97. DE NAEGHEL Manuel ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
98. VANHEE Arne W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
99. TAMSIN Kenny KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
100. HOSTE Brian CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
101. SABBE Nico TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW
102. LABBE Alexander COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
103. DEBRABANDERE Thomas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
104. DEMEYERE Geoffrey WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
105. VICTOOR Benito KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
106. DE VRIESE Stijn BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
107. TAILLIEU Kristof DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
108. DEVREEZE Thomas KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
109. VIERSTRAETE Mattias DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
110. WILLEMS Mario KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
111. VANHAVERBEKE Jurgen WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
112. VANLUCHENE Stijn DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
113. NAUWYNCK Stijn EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
114. STUBBE Tom DONCKERS KOFFIE JELLYBELLY CYCLINGTEAM
115. FRANÇOYS Sven VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
116. GHEQUIERE Dietrich WIELERCLUB VRIENDENSPORT ZARREN
117. DE WINTER Matthew BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
118. CHAMON Thomas OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
119. TEMPELAERE Maarten CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
120. VELLE Glenn DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
121. ROBAERT Denny CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
122. SPYSSCHAERT Anthony VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
123. LIBBRECHT Emmanuel CT FORCE VZW
Close