1. BAERT Jasper CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS 02:37:21
2. STUYVEN Jasper OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
3. MINNE Stijn WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
4. MAENE Kevin CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
5. KUYPERS Bart VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
6. DEBAENE Martijn OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
7. DEMEYERE Geoffrey WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :00:10
8. GELDHOF David WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :00:13
9. ULADIMIRAS KOROREVAS :00:17
10. LEFEBVRE Tanguy EC RAISMES :00:28
11. MAES Jo VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
12. FOURNIER FABIEN EC RAISMES
13. SIMAS KONDROTAS
14. VANDENBUSSCHE Steven DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA :01:02
15. DE MAREZ Ruben DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
16. VERDOOLAEGHE Bryan TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
17. VANDER MEIREN Ward TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
18. MARCHAND Gianni KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
19. GODERIS Jelle CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
20. DEVREEZE Thomas KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE :02:19
21. VANDEN BAK Laurent CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
22. VANSIELEGHEM Tim CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
23. SAKAKIBARA Kenichi :02:58
24. VANDROMME Werner CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM :03:17
25. KERKHOFS Mathias WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
26. VANDENHEEDE Kenny TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
27. DELAMEILLEURE Mathias TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
28. VANHAVERBEKE Jurgen WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
29. VERHIEST Olivier CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
30. ANCKAERT Pieter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI :03:48
31. VANNESTE Evert WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
32. DEVOS Niels CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
33. CLARYSSE Glenn FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS :04:02
34. BARBIER Davy CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
35. DE BUYSSCHER Lorenzo ASFRA RACING TEAM
36. VERHOOGHE Nick CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
37. CLAESSENS Gerrit VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS :04:07
38. DE ROOZE Niels VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
39. FLAMANO Kenneth KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
40. DE CUBBER Jens VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
41. VANDIERENDONCK Gert WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
42. VAN WIJMEERSCH Kristof ASFRA RACING TEAM
43. DECEUNINCK Nico CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
44. VANDAELE Kenneth KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
45. GOETHALS Klaas CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
46. TAILLIEU Kristof DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
47. VANDERHAEGEN Tom WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
48. DEGRENDELE Bjorn GEOX FUJI TEST TEAM
49. DELITTE Maxime ROYALE PEDALE
50. DELODDER Sebastiaan PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
51. VANTOMME Davy CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
52. SMISMANS Jef ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
53. COURTENS Olivier KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
54. CARLESS Robin FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
55. TAILLIEU Mike WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
56. CLAERHOUT Sven DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
57. VERHAEGEN Sören ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
58. DELABRE Mickael EC RAISMES PETITE FORE
59. VELLE Glenn DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
60. VERDIN Maxime RAISMES
61. WILLEMYNS Mathieu MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM :05:10
62. HOSTE Brian CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
63. CATTEEUW Christof CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
64. NAKANE Hideto JICF
65. FINUCANE SIMON CT TOMACC
66. DE SCHUYTER Arne TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
67. SERVRANCKX Michael WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
68. MISSEEUW Björn PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
69. VANDIERENDONCK Jan WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
70. VAN GHELUWE Frederick CT TOMACC
71. VANDAELE Thomas CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
72. LYBEER Timothy CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE
Close