1 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 11:14:29
2 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:12
3 Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:00:16
4 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 0:00:17
5 Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing 0:00:19
6 Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team 0:00:20
7 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
8 Thomas Lebas (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence
9 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 0:00:22
10 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
11 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
12 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
13 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo
14 Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
15 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ
16 Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
17 Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
18 Lasse Bochmann (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO
19 Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
20 Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team
21 Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
22 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille
23 Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille
24 Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
25 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
26 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) CC Etupes
27 Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga (Ned) Itera - Katusha
28 Romain Lejeune (Fra) UV Aube
29 Tim Wellens (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo
30 Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:00:32
31 Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 0:00:34
32 Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team
33 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo 0:00:37
34 Dmitriy Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:00:41
35 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Endura Racing 0:00:42
36 Sylvain Georges (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 0:01:01
37 Justin Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille 0:01:33
38 Rudy Rouet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 0:01:36
39 Leo Fortin (Fra) ESEG Douai 0:01:46
40 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:01:49
41 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:01:51
42 Emanuel Kiserlovski (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team
43 Rudy Molard (Fra) CC Etupes 0:02:03
44 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO 0:02:06
45 Laurent Denonfoux (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence 0:02:10
46 Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:02:15
47 Jiri Hudecek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:02:18
48 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team
49 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:02:45
50 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille 0:02:47
51 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:02:49
52 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO 0:02:54
53 Michael Olsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity 0:02:57
54 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity
55 Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 0:03:00
56 Melvin Boskamp (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
57 Bastien Delrot (Fra) ESEG Douai
58 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO 0:03:05
59 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 0:03:15
60 Thibaut Villa (Fra) UV Aube 0:03:17
61 Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:03:24
62 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix En Provence 0:03:31
63 Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:03:32
64 Dries Beatse (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo 0:03:44
65 Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 0:03:54
66 Frederik Verkindere (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo 0:05:00
67 Sean Vandewaeter (Bel) EFC - Quick Step Cycling Team 0:05:19
68 Tomas Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:05:24
69 Haavard Blikra (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 0:05:38
70 Stéphane Lebreton (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC 0:05:39
71 Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 0:07:10
72 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo 0:07:58
73 Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 0:08:22
74 Cédric Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC 0:08:35
75 David Kopp (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 0:08:39
76 Pierre Garson (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC 0:08:42
77 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille 0:12:53
78 Christopher Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 0:13:34
79 David Dvorsky (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:14:11
80 Romain Ramier (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence 0:14:26
81 Jeroen Desmet (Bel) EFC - Quick Step Cycling Team 0:14:27
82 Aurelien Perry (Fra) CC Etupes 0:14:30
83 John Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing 0:14:38
84 Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team 0:14:52
85 Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 0:15:17
86 Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 0:15:54
87 Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity 0:16:07
88 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 0:16:30
89 Filip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 0:16:42
90 Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:16:49
91 Johan Ziesler (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
92 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:16:57
93 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ 0:17:06
94 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 0:17:19
95 Romain Villa (Fra) UV Aube
96 James Moss (GBr) Endura Racing
97 Pierre Drancourt (Fra) ESEG Douai 0:18:30
98 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing 0:19:32
99 Emilien Clere (Fra) UV Aube 0:19:33
100 Evan Ferrand-Prevot (Fra) CC Etupes
101 Frode Solberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
102 Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) EFC - Quick Step Cycling Team 0:19:42
103 David Skrzypczak (Fra) ESEG Douai 0:19:46
104 Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Team Cykelcity 0:19:48
105 Nicolas Boisson (Fra) CC Etupes 0:19:52
106 Kirill Baranov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:19:54
107 Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO
108 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:19:58
109 Irwin Gras (Fra) CC Etupes 0:20:00
110 Fabrice Seigneur (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC
111 Julien Rabaud (Fra) UV Aube
112 Geoffrey Venel (Fra) ESEG Douai 0:20:22
113 Ludovic Mottet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 0:20:38
114 Remi Delmarquette (Bel) ESEG Douai 0:22:15
115 Niki Ostergaard (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO 0:25:58
116 Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC - Quick Step Cycling Team 0:30:11
117 Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity 0:32:37
118 Anthony Picard (Fra) UV Aube 0:37:06
119 Jimmy Ronn (Swe) Team Cykelcity 0:43:55
120 Jens Wallays (Bel) EFC - Quick Step Cycling Team 1:09:23
Points classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 68 pts
2 Justin Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille 48
3 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille 35
4 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 33
5 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 32
6 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO 20
7 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 18
8 Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 16
9 Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 16
10 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille 16
11 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 14
12 Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing 13
13 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 13
14 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ 11
15 David Kopp (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 11
16 Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team 10
17 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 10
18 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 8
19 Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 7
20 Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 6
21 Dries Beatse (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo 6
22 Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 6
23 Pierre Drancourt (Fra) ESEG Douai 6
24 David Skrzypczak (Fra) ESEG Douai 6
25 Ludovic Mottet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 6
26 Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 5
27 Thomas Lebas (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence 4
28 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo 4
29 Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 4
30 Christopher Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 4
31 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 4
32 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 3
33 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 3
34 Frederik Verkindere (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo 2
35 Pierre Garson (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC 2
36 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing 2
Mountains classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Christopher Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 40 pts
2 Johan Ziesler (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 32
3 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille 24
4 Pierre Drancourt (Fra) ESEG Douai 21
5 Tomas Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 21
6 Ludovic Mottet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 21
7 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 17
8 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 16
9 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) CC Etupes 15
10 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille 15
11 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 15
12 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing 14
13 Thomas Lebas (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence 8
14 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 8
15 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ 8
16 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo 5
17 Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille 5
18 Dries Beatse (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo 5
19 Frode Solberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 5
20 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 3
21 Pierre Garson (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC 3
22 Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO 3
23 Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 2
24 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ 2
Teams classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Big Mat Auber 93 33:44:33
2 FDJ
3 Loborika Favorit Team
4 Roubaix Lille Metropole
5 Itera - Katusha
6 Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 0:00:12
7 Omega Pharma Lotto 0:00:15
8 Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille 0:01:23
9 Bretagne - Schuller 0:01:29
10 Rabobank Continental Team 0:02:38
11 PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:03:10
12 Glud & Marstrand - LRO 0:04:11
13 AIX En Provence 0:04:38
14 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 0:08:37
15 Endura Racing 0:13:49
16 CC Etupes 0:15:30
17 UV Aube 0:19:03
18 Team Cykelcity 0:19:14
19 Team GSD Gestion 0:21:46
20 Sojasun Espoire 0:21:51
21 Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 0:34:04
22 Quick Step 0:38:22
Best young rider classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 11:14:51
2 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
3 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo
4 Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
5 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille
6 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) CC Etupes
7 Tim Wellens (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo
8 Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:00:10
9 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo 0:00:15
10 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:01:27
11 Rudy Molard (Fra) CC Etupes 0:01:41
12 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO 0:01:44
13 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:02:27
14 Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 0:02:38
15 Melvin Boskamp (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
Close