1 54 AFIQ HUZNIE OTHMAN PICO-BIKELABZ 20 00:29:00
2 3 DARREN LOW FS7/CYCLEWORX 20 00:29:00
3 28 ED AYRES CITIHUB OPTIMA CAPITAL ANZA MAVERICKS 20 00:29:01
4 1 TIMOTHY CLARSEN CANNASIA-CANNONDALE 20 00:29:01
5 17 JUERGEN DOERR CANNASIA CANNONDALE 20 00:29:01
6 187 NUR AMIRULL PICO-BIKELABZ 20 00:29:01
7 55 ABDUL AZIZ PICO-BIKELABZ 20 00:29:01
8 5 TIM WILKINS CANNASIA-CANNONDALE 20 00:29:02
9 181 JUNAIDI HASHIM OCBC SINGAPORE CYCLING TEAM 20 00:29:02
10 2 ROBERT HENSBY CANNASIA CANNONDALE 20 00:29:03
11 52 KHAIRUL AZIZI PICO-BIKELABZ 20 00:29:04
12 6 ANG KEE MENG CYCLEWORX-OCBC MIX TEAM 20 00:29:05
13 4 MICHEL VELASCO SPECIALIZED RACING-SG 20 00:29:06
14 8 NICOLAS MCKENZIE ROSENGREN 20 00:29:06
15 34 ADAM HORLER CITIHUB OPTIMA CAPITAL ANZA MAVERICKS 20 00:29:06
16 7 GOH CHOON HUAT TEAM OCBC SINGAPORE CYCLING 20 00:29:07
17 21 LAI YANYANG MALVIN CYCLEWORX 20 00:29:07
18 27 CHOO WEI PING WINSTON CYCLEWORX 20 00:29:07
19 56 MARCEL DAVIDSE CYCLEWORX 20 00:29:07
20 46 MATT LECORNU CANNASIA RACING 20 00:29:08
21 50 SYED AMIR PICO-BIKELABZ 20 00:29:08
22 51 RYAN CHAN PICO-BIKELABZ 20 00:29:08
23 10 RYAN JOHN MCKAY 20 00:29:09
24 19 DANIEL KOH JUN JIE 20 00:29:11
25 31 RICHARD BURRELL PAINE CITIHUB OPTIMA CAPITAL ANZA MAVERICKS 20 00:29:11
26 186 MOHD FAHMI 20 00:29:11
27 20 CALVIN SIM OCBC SINGAPORE CYCLING TEAM 20 00:29:14
28 35 CRAIG SHEPPARD CANNASIA CANNONDALE 20 00:29:14
29 44 PETER BENNETT CANNASIA-CANNONDALE 20 00:29:14
30 49 TAN YEOW CHUNG PICO-BIKELABZ 20 00:29:14
31 13 FRANCIS TAN ATHLETE'S CIRCLE 20 00:29:15
41 14 NICHOLAS SWALLOW CYCLEWORX 20 00:29:17
32 23 LAU JUN JIE KERRY TEAM FUJI 20 00:27:55
33 12 RYAN FLORES MEJIA PBB / JOYRIDERS 20 00:27:56
34 16 NATHAN BALTOSKI CANNASIA CANNONDALE 20 00:27:57
35 48 SAMUEL YANG PICO-BIKELABZ 20 00:28:04
36 41 GLEN KENNY CITIHUB OPTIMA CAPITAL ANZA MAVERICKS 20 00:28:11
37 53 CHOI KIN MENG PICO-BIKELABZ 19 00:29:01
38 32 CHRIS SZPOJNAROWICZ CITIHUB OPTIMA CAPITAL ANZA MAVERICKS 19 00:29:05
39 18 JOSHUA PNG CANNASIA CANNONDALE 19 00:29:11
40 11 DANNY FENG GGA/CYCLEWORX 19 00:29:16
42 40 ROB EADON CITIHUB OPTIMA CAPITAL ANZA MAVERICKS 18 00:26:33
43 25 LU YAO NEWMOON KHCYCLE 18 00:28:30
44 26 ROBERT JAMES BARNES ANZA 18 00:29:04
45 33 JOHN PAUL MCCANN CITIHUB OPTIMA CAPITAL ANZA MAVERICKS 17 00:25:05
46 38 GABRIEL TAN CHOON HOWE 17 00:27:52
47 42 RICHARD DONALDSON CITIHUB OPTIMA CAPITAL ANZA MAVERICKS 17 00:28:13
48 22 BROOME JEREMY EDWIM CANNASIA-CANNONDALE 16 00:24:23
49 45 IVAN TAY CHIN SENG TEAM CONTIASIA 16 00:27:51
50 9 DAVID GOWTY CANNASIA 15 00:24:23
51 47 JORDAN ROSS AVEYARD 11 00:16:33
52 183 LIM CHOON GUAN 11 00:17:41
53 15 ANDERS JARFORS REVSIN - BOARHUNTERS 9 00:13:32
54 121 NIK CHUA 8 00:12:39
55 24 MOHAMED AFZAL 7 00:12:06
56 30 STEPHEN AMES CITIHUB OPTIMA CAPITAL ANZA MAVERICKS 6 00:28:52
Close