1 Will Routley (Spider Tech p/b C10)
2 Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
3 Sebastian Salas (Team H&R BLOCK)
4 Bailey McKnight (Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes)
5 Cameron MacKinnon (Independent)
6 Colter Young (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco)
7 Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes) 0:01:48
8 Owen Harrison (Team H&R BLOCK) 0:01:51
9 Garrett Mcleod (Team H&R BLOCK)
10 Tommy Nankervis (RealCyclist.com Pro Cycling Team) 0:01:52
11 Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite)
12 David Gillam (Glotman Simpson Cycling) 0:01:53
13 David Stephens (Garneau Evolution)
14 Jesse Reams (Garneau Evolution)
15 Bob Welbourn (Glotman Simpson Cycling) 0:01:54
16 Jeff Werner (Garneau Evolution)
17 Tyler Trace (Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes)
18 Aaron Schooler (Team H&R BLOCK) 0:01:55
19 Jason Thompson (Garneau Evolution) 0:01:56
20 Mark Mcconnell (Synergy Racing)
21 Julian Kyer (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:01:57
22 Justin Kerr (Team H&R BLOCK) 0:01:58
23 Dan McDonald (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco)
24 Matthew OHagan (Team H&R BLOCK)
25 Brad Huff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:01:59
26 Nick Friesen (Team H&R BLOCK) 0:02:00
27 Daniel Holloway (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
28 Christopher Wingfield (Hagens Berman LLP) 0:02:01
29 Bart Ludbrook (Glotman Simpson Cycling)
30 Nathaniel Beams (Dallas Racing p/b Park Place Dearlerships)
31 David Gerth (Garneau Evolution)
32 Reid Mumford (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:02:03
33 Mike Rothengatter (Garneau Evolution) 0:02:05
34 Sean Mazic (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:02:06
35 Dustin Andrews (Team H&R BLOCK)
36 Lachlan Holmes (Team H&R BLOCK) 0:02:07
37 Kyle Buckosky (Garneau Evolution) 0:02:08
38 Dustin Macburnie (Team H&R BLOCK)
39 Mackenzie Garvin (Cyclemiesters Bow Cycle) 0:02:09
40 Cid Martinez-Arroyo (Team Coastal)
41 Eric Wohlberg (Form Fitness)
42 Zack Garland (Team H&R BLOCK) 0:02:11
43 Scott Inman (Independent) 0:02:12
44 Dominik Roels (PG 13) 0:02:14
45 Craig Logan (Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes) 0:02:15
46 David Vukets (Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes)
47 John Perkins (Glotman Simpson Cycling) 0:02:17
48 Mike Laxdal (Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports) 0:02:18
49 Dan Skinner (Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes) 0:02:20
50 Adam Carr (Form Fitness) 0:02:24
51 James Larmer (Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports)
52 Bradley Clilfford (Team H&R BLOCK) 0:02:31
53 Bryson Bowers (Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes) 0:02:34
54 Adam Thuss (Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes) 0:03:08
55 Kristofer Dahl (Team H&R BLOCK)
DNF Allan Prazsky (Glotman Simpson Cycling)
DNS Marsh Cooper (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
DNS Curtis Deardon (Garneau Evolution)
DNS Alistair Howard (Garneau Evolution)
DNS Tim Abercrombie (Garneau Evolution)
DNS Andrew Kyle (Garneau Evolution)
DNS Rory McAdams (Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes)
DNS Chris Worsford (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco)
DNS Maurice Worsford (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco)
DNS Jason Kilmartin (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco)
DNS Carlos Capella (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco)
DNS Kevin Noiles (Independent)
DNS Chris Gruber (Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor)
Close