1 Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain 4:04:30
2 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Belgium
3 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Mixed
4 Arnaud Demare (Fra) France
5 Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) Belgium
6 Yoeri Havik (Ned) Netherlands
7 Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian Federation
8 Jorne Carolus (Bel) Belgium
9 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan
10 Recep Ünalan (Tur) Mixed
11 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Denmark
12 Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Germany
13 Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
14 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Germany
15 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Belgium
16 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mixed
17 Blaz Bogataj (Slo) Slovenia
18 Tanner Putt (USA) United States Of America
19 Romain Guillemois (Fra) France
20 Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Slovenia
21 Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Belgium
22 Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland
23 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Norway
24 Toms Skujinš (Lat) Latvia
25 Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britain
26 Thomas Palmer (Aus) Australia
27 Kiril Yatsevich (Rus) Russian Federation
28 Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan
29 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Canada
30 Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Russian Federation
31 Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia
32 Patrick Bercz (Ger) Germany 0:00:04
33 Guillaume Bonnet (Fra) France 0:00:06
34 Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great Britain
35 Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
36 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:00:09
37 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) France
38 Christopher De Souza (Fra) France
39 Maxime Daniel (Fra) France 0:00:14
40 Alexander Sulimov (Rus) Russian Federation 0:00:45
41 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Mixed
42 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Germany 0:00:52
43 Sam Bennett (Irl) Ireland 0:01:01
44 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Romania
45 Thomas Martin (Irl) Ireland 0:01:03
46 Michael Humbert (Ger) Germany 0:01:06
47 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:01:15
48 Myron Simpson (NZl) New Zealand 0:01:19
49 Sean Patrick Downey (Irl) Ireland
50 Johan Ziesler (Nor) Norway 0:01:22
51 Sergiy Klimakov (Ukr) Ukraine 0:01:24
52 Ievgen Filin (Ukr) Ukraine
53 Kevin Feiereisen (Lux) Luxembourg
54 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Mexico
55 Tom Schanen (Lux) Luxembourg
56 Ivan Carbajal (Mex) Mexico
57 Felix English (Irl) Ireland
58 Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Ukraine
59 Khangarid Naran (Mgl) Mixed
60 Lemus Davila Luis Enrique (Mex) Mexico
61 Eamon Lucas Franck (USA) United States Of America
62 Kevin Kohlvelter (Lux) Luxembourg
63 Rene Corella (Mex) Mexico
64 Fredrik S Galta (Nor) Norway
65 Andrii Gorkusha (Ukr) Ukraine
66 Rafal Rynkowski (Pol) Poland
67 Stuart Wight (Can) Canada
68 Ivars Prokofjevs (Lat) Latvia
69 Robin Wennekers (Ned) Netherlands
70 Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Poland
71 Otto Kristensen (Den) Denmark
72 Cameron Karwowski (NZl) New Zealand
73 Richard Lang (Aus) Australia
74 Malcom Rudolph (Aus) Australia
75 Haavard Blikra (Nor) Norway
76 Daniel Malmros Christiansen (Den) Denmark
77 Lorenzo Rossi (Swi) Switzerland
78 Tim Mikelj (Slo) Slovenia
79 Ole Martin Olmheim (Nor) Norway
80 Filip Eidsheim (Nor) Norway
81 Bas Krauwel (Ned) Netherlands
82 Ritchie Motke (Ned) Netherlands
83 Kristian Haugaard Jensen (Den) Denmark
84 Aaron Gate (NZl) New Zealand
85 Nathan Wilson (USA) United States Of America
86 Tom David (NZl) New Zealand
87 Jan Polanc (Slo) Slovenia
88 Micha Eglin (Swi) Switzerland
89 Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia 0:01:45
90 Gabriel Chavanne (Swi) Switzerland
91 Pit Schlechter (Lux) Luxembourg
92 Pawel Bernas (Pol) Poland
93 Aljaz Hocevar (Slo) Slovenia 0:02:05
94 Vladislav Talyshev (Rus) Russian Federation 0:02:39
95 Shane Archbold (NZl) New Zealand 0:03:26
96 Jimmi Sorensen (Den) Denmark 0:03:35
97 Nathaniel Geoffrion (USA) United States Of America
98 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Denmark 0:04:01
99 Lawson Craddock (USA) United States Of America
100 Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Poland 0:04:05
101 Simon Yates (GBr) Great Britain 0:04:46
102 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Poland 0:04:53
103 Armands Becis (Lat) Latvia 0:05:30
104 Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great Britain
Close