1 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 4:13:52
2 Armindo FONSECA Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:01
3 Sandy CASAR FDJ 0:00:02
4 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 0:00:02
5 Justin JULES Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille 0:00:02
6 Nicolas VOGONDY Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:02
7 Maxime MEDEREL Big Mat - Auber 93 0:00:02
8 Romain HARDY Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:02
9 Jean-Marc MARINO Saur-Sojasun 0:00:02
10 Sylvain GEORGES Big Mat - Auber 93 0:00:02
11 Jempy DRUCKER Veranda's Willems - Accent 0:00:02
12 Leopold KÖNIG Team NetApp 0:00:02
13 Mickaël BUFFAZ Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:02
14 Anthony GESLIN FDJ 0:00:02
15 Yohan CAUQUIL Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille 0:00:02
16 Jesus DEL NERO Team NetApp 0:00:02
17 Julien LOUBET AG2R La mondiale 0:00:02
18 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ 0:00:02
19 Evert VERBIST Veranda's Willems - Accent 0:00:02
20 Laurent MANGEL Saur-Sojasun 0:00:02
21 Anthony DELAPLACE Saur-Sojasun 0:00:09
22 Anthony ROUX FDJ 0:00:09
23 Yohan BAGOT Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:14
24 Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR Endura Racing 0:00:14
25 Jean-Marc BIDEAU Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:19
26 Rene MANDRI Endura Racing 0:00:19
27 Dimitri LE BOULCH Big Mat - Auber 93 0:00:19
28 Santo ANZA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:19
29 Julien GUAY Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:23
30 David LE LAY AG2R La mondiale 0:00:23
31 Alexander GOTTFRIED Team NetApp 0:00:23
32 Guillaume FAUCON Big Mat - Auber 93 0:00:23
33 Jacobus VENTER Veranda's Willems - Accent 0:00:26
34 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Caja Rural 0:00:28
35 Michal GOLAS Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:28
36 Mirko SELVAGGI Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:28
37 Alexander RIABKIN Caja Rural 0:00:31
38 Ronan RACAULT Big Mat - Auber 93 0:00:32
39 Cédric PINEAU FDJ 0:00:32
40 Marcello PAVARIN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:32
41 Daniel DIAZ Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille 0:00:32
42 Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar 0:00:32
43 Remi CUSIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:32
44 Paul POUX Saur-Sojasun 0:00:32
45 Anthony CHARTEAU Team Europcar 0:00:35
46 Tony HUREL Team Europcar 0:00:39
47 Romain LEMARCHAND AG2R La mondiale 0:00:43
48 Steven CAETHOVEN Veranda's Willems - Accent 0:00:43
49 Julien FOUCHARD Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:43
50 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:51
51 Hubert DUPONT AG2R La mondiale 0:00:51
52 Laurent PICHON Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:54
53 Joost VAN LEIJEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:58
54 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU Team Europcar 0:01:01
55 Johan MOMBAERTS Big Mat - Auber 93 0:01:30
56 Jérémy GALLAND Saur-Sojasun 0:01:30
57 Sébastien JOLY Saur-Sojasun 0:01:37
58 Sébastien MINARD AG2R La mondiale 0:01:55
59 Igor ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Caja Rural 0:03:43
60 Dieter CAPELLE Veranda's Willems - Accent 0:04:59
61 Guillemo LANA BAQUEDANO Caja Rural 0:06:50
62 Oleg CHUZHDA Caja Rural 0:06:50
63 Tom LAST Sigma Sport - Specialized 0:07:02
64 Simon RICHARDSON Sigma Sport - Specialized 0:09:03
Close