RUS Russia
4:01.900
59.589 (1)
59.528
273 KHATUNTSEV Alexander
274 KOVALEV Evgeny
277 MARKOV Alexei
279 SEROV Alexander
(X)
1:04.751 (1) 2:03.270 (1)
58.519 (1)
3:02.311 (1)
59.041 (1)
2 ESP Spain
4:08.580
1:01.027 (2)
57.929
140 ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi
142 MAEZTU BILLELABEITIA Asier
144 MIGUEL PARRA Antonio
147 TORRES BARCELO Albert
(X)
1:06.628 (10) 2:07.249 (6)
1:00.621 (4)
3:07.553 (3)
1:00.304 (2)
3 GBR Great
Britain 4:08.669
1:01.367 (3)
57.908
160 CHRISTIAN Mark
162 FENN Andrew
166 ROWSELL Erick
167 YATES Simon
(X)
1:06.193 (8) 2:06.563 (3)
1:00.370 (3)
3:07.302 (2)
1:00.739 (3)
4 NED Netherlands
4:10.227
1:02.267 (7)
57.547
46 VAN DER ZWET Arno
244 HEIMANS Levi
246 STOPLER Nick
249 ZIJLSTRA Sipke
(X)
1:05.996 (4) 2:06.680 (4)
1:00.684 (6)
3:07.960 (5)
1:01.280 (4)
5 LOK Lokomotiv
4:10.400
1:02.544 (8)
57.507
267 CHERNETSKI Sergey
269 ERSHOV Artur
272 KAIKOV Valery
278 RYBAKOV Alexander
(X)
1:05.842 (3) 2:06.210 (2)
1:00.368 (2)
3:07.856 (4)
1:01.646 (6)
6 AUS Australia
4:10.899
1:01.634 (4)
57.393
81 BISSAKER Edward
83 KERBY Jordan
84 LOVELOCKFAY
Mitchell
85 MULHERN Mitchell
(X)
1:06.162 (7) 2:07.540 (8)
1:01.378 (9)
3:09.265 (7)
1:01.725 (7)
7 BEL Belgium
4:11.695
1:02.074 (5)
57.212
92 BREYNE Jonathan
93 DE POORTERE Ingmar
94 DUFRASNE Jonathan
95 VAN HOECKE Justin
(X)
1:06.658 (11) 2:07.600 (10)
1:00.942 (7)
3:09.621 (10)
1:02.021 (8)
8 SUI Switzerland
4:12.389
1:03.177 (9)
57.054
287 DILLIER Silvan
288 HUGENTOBLER Gregory
289 IMHOF Claudio
290 PETER Joël
(X)
1:04.989 (2) 2:06.770 (5)
1:01.781 (12)
3:09.212 (6)
1
9 FRA France
4:12.900
1:03.293 (10)
56.939
151 BRISSE Vivien
152 DAENINCK Benoit
154 DUVAL Julien
155 MOUCHEL Jonathan
(X)
1:06.153 (6) 2:07.561 (9)
1:01.408 (10)
3:09.607 (9)
1:02.046 (9)
10 KOR Korea
4:13.217
1:03.491 (11)
56.868
40 HWANG In Hyeok
217 CHOE Hyeong Min
218 JANG Sun Jae
219 PARK Keon Woo
(X)
1:07.509 (13) 2:08.166 (11)
1:00.657 (5)
3:09.726 (11)
1:01.560 (5)
11 UKR Ukraine
4:13.326
1:03.785 (12)
56.843
297 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
298 LAGKUTI Sergiy
300 POLISCHUK Maksym
301 SHCHEDOV Vitaliy
(X)
1:06.117 (5) 2:07.427 (7)
1:01.310 (8)
3:09.541 (8)
1:02.114 (10)
12 GER Germany
4:14.612
1:02.143 (6)
56.556
171 KALZ Marcel
172 MUCHE Christopher
173 SCHÄFER Stefan
175 THIELE Kersten
(X)
1:06.988 (12) 2:09.385 (13)
1:02.397 (14)
3:12.469 (13)
1:03.084 (12)
13 CAN Canada
4:18.464
1:06.458 (16)
55.713
101 LACHANCE JeanMichel
102 MACKINNON Cameron
103 PELLETIERROY
Rémi
104 SCHWINGBOTH Jacob
(X)
1:06.507 (9) 2:08.223 (12)
1:01.716 (11)
3:12.006 (12)
1:03.783 (14)
14 ITA Italy
4:18.924
1:04.248 (13)
55.614
36 CICCONE Angelo
201 BERTAZZO Omar
202 BUTTAZZONI Alex
204 MARCOLINA Piergiacomo
(X)
1:08.899 (15) 2:11.428 (15)
1:02.529 (15)
3:14.676 (15)
1:03.248 (13)
15 HKG Hong
Kong 4:20.408
1:05.782 (15)
55.297
30 KWOK Ho Ting
184 CHEUNG King Lok
185 CHOI Ki Ho
188 YEUNG Ying Hon
(X)
1:07.668 (14) 2:09.941 (14)
1:02.273 (13)
3:14.626 (14)
1:04.685 (16)
16 IRI I.
R. Iran 4:23.230
1:05.088 (14)
54.705
192 JANNAT Hamed
193 MOAZEMI GODARZI Arvin
196 RAJABLOU Mohammad
197 TORABI GOODARZI Ali
Close