1 DRUJON benoît CM Aubervilliers 93 en 04h12'20'' (moy. 40,803 km/h)
2 MARTINEZ Yannick Creusot Cyclisme 00:00
3 SKRZYPCZAK David ESEG Douai 00:00
4 VERINI Raphaël Martigues SC 00:00
5 COOPER Joseph Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme 00:00
6 BARGUIL Warren AC Lanester 56 00:00
7 MALDONADO Anthony Martigues SC 00:00
8 SINNER Benoît CSA Des Loges 00:00
9 DE GASQUET Guillaume CSA Des Loges 00:00
10 EISAKS Kalvis EC Raismes PFPH 00:00
11 DEROO David ESEG Douai 00:00
12 MAZIOU Maël VS Chartrain 00:00
13 TEGHILLO Florent Bourg en Bresse Ain 00:00
14 DRANCOURT Pierre ESEG Douai 00:00
15 KONDROTAS Simas EC Raismes PFPH 00:34
16 BERGERET Sébastien VC Toucy 00:45
17 AGOSTINI Christopher Creusot Cyclisme 00:45
18 LE BRUN Simon Océane C Poitevin 00:45
19 GUILBAUD Florent UC Cholet 49 00:45
20 DECHEREUX Sylvain Océane C Poitevin 00:45
21 BIHEL César Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme 00:45
22 CLERE Emilien UV Aube 00:45
23 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme 00:45
24 LEROY Romain US Montauban 82 00:45
25 GASPARI Alexandre VC Toucy 00:45
26 SARTIS Yvan Océane C Poitevin 00:45
27 HOBERG Morten Blois CAC 41 00:45
28 BROUSSE Paul Océane C Poitevin 00:45
29 BENETIERE Stéphane Creusot Cyclisme 00:45
30 PINTO Benoît CM Aubervilliers 93 00:45
31 CHEVALLIER Jérôme AC Bisontin 00:45
32 JUNG Pierre-Henri PE Haguenau 00:45
33 PEYROTON Thomas US Montauban 82 00:45
34 LEBLOND Alliaume CM Aubervilliers 93 00:45
35 HARBONNIER Sébastien CSA Des Loges 00:45
36 JULLIEN Sébastien Bourg en Bresse Ain 00:45
37 GENTHON Lionel Bourg en Bresse Ain 00:45
38 IVARS Sébastien VC Caladois 00:45
39 CHAUDOY Romain VS Chartrain 00:45
40 HOUEIX Romain UC Cholet 49 00:45
41 HOAREAU Sébastien VC Caladois 00:45
42 BISCEGLIA Anthony Creusot Cyclisme 00:45
43 FOURNIER Fabien EC Raismes PFPH 00:45
44 BARRE Loïc CSA Des Loges 00:45
45 DOMANICO Baptiste Creusot Cyclisme 00:45
46 RABAUD Julien UV Aube 00:45
47 ALBARET Damien Martigues SC 00:45
48 GASCHARD Morgan V Naintré 00:45
49 COLOMBATTO Laurent AC Bisontin 00:45
50 HUBERT Gilles Blois CAC 41 00:45
51 BOUSQUET Pascal VS Hyèrois 00:45
52 VERMEULEN Valérian ESEG Douai 00:45
53 TOUZEAU Florian Blois CAC 41 00:45
54 PEYSSON Stéphane VS Hyèrois 00:45
55 FORESTIER Loïc VC Toucy 00:45
56 PERROCHEAU Willy CA Civray 00:45
57 MOULIN Aurélien V Naintré 00:45
58 LAURENT Christophe Charvieux Chavagneux 00:45
59 JARRY Alexis Océane C Poitevin 00:45
60 MESPOULEDE Jean CC Marmandais 00:45
61 MARTIN Maxime CC Marmandais 00:45
62 HERVO Florian UC Cholet 49 00:45
63 SLEZAK Marcin US Montauban 82 00:45
64 FABIO Jérémy Martigues SC 00:45
65 AULAS Alexandre CSA Des Loges 00:45
66 VASSEUR Ludovic PE Haguenau 00:45
67 LEFEBVRE Tanguy EC Raismes PFPH 00:45
68 GRIMAL Jérémy Charvieux Chavagneux 00:45
69 ZAMORA Eduardo AC Bisontin 00:45
70 PILLON Romain ESEG Douai 00:45
71 KUREK Adrian Océane C Poitevin 00:45
72 LEJEUNE Romain UV Aube 00:45
73 MICHAUD Yoann Bourg en Bresse Ain 00:45
74 OLIVIER Benjamin VC Caladois 00:45
75 SONNERY Blaise VC Caladois 00:45
76 CHEDHOMME Morgan CM Aubervilliers 93 00:45
77 TALPIN Frédéric Creusot Cyclisme 00:45
78 ALAZARD Fabien VC Caladois 00:45
79 MASSON Julien PE Haguenau 00:45
80 VINCENT Renaud PE Haguenau 00:45
81 GAUVAIN Thomas UV Aube 00:45
82 VIMPERE Théo CM Aubervilliers 93 00:45
83 BRUN Frédéric Charvieux Chavagneux 00:45
84 DAVID Yoann Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme 00:45
85 SADOUBI Kévin AC Lanester 56 00:45
86 RAULT Yann AC Lanester 56 00:45
87 RAGOT Vincent AC Lanester 56 00:45
88 VIENNET Ludovic PE Haguenau 00:45
89 CANARD Vincent VC Caladois 00:45
90 DEQUIPPE Ronan UC Cholet 49 00:45
91 GORRICHON Antoine CM Aubervilliers 93 00:45
92 GAUTHIER Rémy VS Chartrain 01:37
93 CLIQUOT Gauthier VS Chartrain 01:37
94 ROBERT Maxime PE Haguenau 01:40
95 CORNIAU Geoffrey UV Aube 01:47
96 VILLA Romain UV Aube 01:47
97 PEI PAQUETTE Florent Blois CAC 41 01:47
98 BONNEFOY Adrien Charvieux Chavagneux 01:47
99 PANDELE Sylvain CC Marmandais 01:47
100 PIGAGLIO Kévin Charvieux Chavagneux 07:27
101 NIETO Jérémy V Naintré 07:27
102 NICOLAS Julien Martigues SC 07:27
Close