Rank Race Nr UCI Code NAME / First Name Team Time
1 15 BEL19881107 MEEUSEN Tom TELENET - FIDEA 1:02:21
2 8 BEL19760617 NYS Sven LANDBOUWKREDIET +00:00
3 10 BEL19840412 PAUWELS Kevin TELENET - FIDEA +00:02
4 19 FRA19801208 MOUREY Francis FDJ +00:07
5 9 BEL19860205 ALBERT Niels BKCP - POWERPLUS +00:30
6 11 BEL19820623 AERNOUTS Bart RABOBANK-GIANT OFFROAD TEAM +00:39
7 13 BEL19780810 WELLENS Bart TELENET - FIDEA +00:52
8 2 CZE19830906 SIMUNEK Radomir BKCP - POWERPLUS +00:53
9 14 BEL19850620 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKCP - POWERPLUS +00:54
10 6 CZE19820419 ZLAMALIK Martin SUNWEB - REVOR +01:03
11 60 GER19871119 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - POWERPLUS +01:08
12 21 FRA19830906 CHAINEL Steve BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM +01:11
13 16 BEL19850702 PEETERS Rob TELENET - FIDEA +01:12
14 27 SUI19750402 HEULE Christian +01:15
15 36 NED19751211 DE KNEGT Gerben RABOBANK-GIANT OFFROAD TEAM +01:19
16 32 ITA19820808 FRANZOI Enrico BKCP - POWERPLUS +01:19
17 28 SUI19850517 WILDHABER Marcel SCOTT-SWISSPOWER MTB-RACING +01:22
18 38 NED19850321 VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy +01:43
19 12 BEL19820519 VANTORNOUT Klaas SUNWEB - REVOR +01:48
20 40 NED19880712 HUENDERS Mitchell +01:56
21 37 NED19860718 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs +02:01
22 71 POL19830506 GIL Mariusz +02:10
23 33 ITA19821211 BIANCO Marco +02:17
24 5 CZE19820322 KYZIVAT Vladimir +02:23
25 7 CZE19761020 DLASK Petr TELENET - FIDEA +02:29
26 61 GER19871120 PFINGSTEN Christoph VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF +02:29
27 22 FRA19790422 GADRET John AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:33
28 47 USA19760916 PAGE Jonathan +02:34
29 41 NED19800616 AL Thijs +02:49
30 20 FRA19830609 BAZIN Nicolas +03:25
31 72 POL19790609 CICHOSZ Marek LEGIA - FELT +03:28
32 46 USA19810305 TREBON Ryan KONA +03:33
33 39 NED19850416 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick +03:35
34 26 FRA19870411 PERROT Guillaume +03:35
35 54 ESP19830807 MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz +03:39
36 24 FRA19781113 COLOMBATTO Laurent +03:53
37 68 DEN19810331 NIELSEN Tommy +03:54
38 4 CZE19820919 KASEK David +03:56
39 55 ESP19790729 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac +04:03
40 63 GER19880223 WEBER Sascha +04:03
41 59 SVK19880115 GAVENDA Robert TELENET - FIDEA +04:18
42 74 CAN19811024 GARRIGAN Mike +04:20
43 53 ESP19791102 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier +04:22
44 29 SUI19860408 LANG René +04:22
45 69 JPN19800104 TSUJIURA Keiichi +04:23
46 58 GBR19860618 FIELD Ian +04:32
47 35 ITA19870420 PONTA Marco +04:37
48 62 GER19820318 SICKMUELLER Johannes +04:42
49 67 DEN19741118 PARBO Joachim +04:48
50 65 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty +05:00
51 43 NED19830401 VAN HEESWIJK Roy +05:01
52 76 SWE19820602 DARVELL Magnus +05:10
53 52 USA19830805 BABCOCK Sean +05:16
54 70 JPN19880901 TAKENOUCHI Yu +05:28
55 23 FRA19850427 VILLA Romain +05:47
56 25 FRA19850527 LE CORRE Florian +06:09
57 64 GER19860326 VOSS Paul TEAM MILRAM +06:31
58 48 USA19780606 MATTER Brian -1LAP
59 50 USA19820713 LALONDE Mark -1LAP
60 57 ESP19730723 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio -1LAP
61 30 SUI19880504 WINTERBERG Lukas -1LAP
62 73 CAN19840624 RICHEY Craig -1LAP
63 49 USA19840513 KNAPP Ryan -3LAP
64 34 ITA19861107 URSI Fabio -3LAP
65 75 CAN19860327 ADAMSON Shaun -4LAP
66 56 ESP19870119 CANDELAS CABALLERO Alberto -6LAP
Close