1 15 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban COL 4:25.092
1:03.634 (1)
1:10.922 (10) 2:16.890 (7) 54.320
1:05.968 (6)
3:21.458 (5)
1:04.568 (1)
2 26 CLANCY Edward GBR 4:26.708
1:05.496 (2)
1:10.106 (4) 2:15.446 (4) 53.991
1:05.340 (5)
3:21.212 (3)
1:05.766 (3)
3 22 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy ESP 4:26.999
1:05.778 (3)
1:10.552 (7) 2:15.805 (5) 53.932
1:05.253 (4)
3:21.221 (4)
1:05.416 (2)
4 34 IRVINE Martyn IRL 4:28.017
1:06.973 (6)
1:09.361 (2) 2:14.549 (2) 53.727
1:05.188 (3)
3:21.044 (2)
1:06.495 (5)
5 40 ERSHOV Artur LOK 4:28.532
1:08.194 (10)
1:09.218 (1) 2:13.396 (1) 53.624
1:04.178 (1)
3:20.338 (1)
1:06.942 (7)
6 54 DIUDIA Volodymyr UKR 4:29.471
1:07.494 (8)
1:10.146 (5) 2:15.235 (3) 53.438
1:05.089 (2)
3:21.977 (6)
1:06.742 (6)
7 45 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL 4:32.971
1:07.008 (7)
1:11.147 (11) 2:18.240 (11) 52.752
1:07.093 (13)
3:25.963 (7)
1:07.723 (9)
8 11 BELL Zachary CAN 4:33.195
1:06.577 (4)
1:13.139 (20) 2:20.274 (18) 52.709
1:07.135 (14)
3:26.618 (9)
1:06.344 (4)
9 24 DUVAL Julien FRA 4:36.074
1:09.396 (13)
1:11.518 (13) 2:18.282 (12) 52.159
1:06.764 (9)
3:26.678 (10)
1:08.396 (10)
10 20 BYRGESEN Niki DEN 4:36.280
1:10.200 (15)
1:11.179 (12) 2:17.149 (8) 52.121
1:05.970 (7)
3:26.080 (8)
1:08.931 (14)
11 33 KWOK Ho Ting HKG 4:36.664
1:08.468 (11)
1:12.131 (17) 2:19.552 (16) 52.048
1:07.421 (15)
3:28.196 (15)
1:08.644 (13)
12 7 MERTENS Tim BEL 4:36.963
1:07.979 (9)
1:12.539 (19) 2:20.517 (19) 51.992
1:07.978 (17)
3:28.984 (19)
1:08.467 (11)
13 28 MOHS Erik GER 4:37.261
1:09.079 (12)
1:11.631 (14) 2:17.966 (10) 51.936
1:06.335 (8)
3:28.182 (14)
1:10.216 (20)
14 30 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE 4:37.927
1:10.982 (21)
1:09.969 (3) 2:16.797 (6) 51.812
1:06.828 (10)
3:26.945 (11)
1:10.148 (18)
15 3 LAW Scott AUS 4:38.027
1:10.568 (16)
1:10.394 (6) 2:18.372 (13) 51.793
1:07.978 (17)
3:27.459 (12)
1:09.087 (15)
16 9 LISOUSKI Aliaksandr BLR 4:38.371
1:06.879 (5)
1:15.975 (23) 2:24.137 (21) 51.729
1:08.162 (20)
3:31.492 (20)
1:07.355 (8)
17 13 MANSILLA Luis CHI 4:38.642
1:10.602 (17)
1:10.772 (9) 2:17.835 (9) 51.679
1:07.063 (12)
3:28.040 (13)
1:10.205 (19)
18 48 RATAJCZYK Rafal POL 4:38.931
1:10.672 (18)
1:12.036 (16) 2:19.786 (17) 51.625
1:07.750 (16)
3:28.259 (17)
1:08.473 (12)
19 1 PEREZ Walter Fernando ARG 4:39.450
1:10.835 (20)
1:12.351 (18) 2:19.349 (15) 51.529
1:06.998 (11)
3:28.615 (18)
1:09.266 (16)
20 56 LEA Bobby USA 4:40.327
1:12.079 (22)
1:10.703 (8) 2:18.739 (14) 51.368
1:08.036 (19)
3:28.248 (16)
1:09.509 (17)
21 18 DOSTAL Jan CZE 4:43.302
1:10.700 (19)
22 5 MUELLER Andreas AUT 4:47.380
1:09.774 (14)
1:14.136 (21) 2:27.219 (22) 50.107
1:13.083 (23)
3:37.606 (22)
1:10.387 (21)
23 21 RAGONESSI Jose ECU 4:52.475
1:12.466 (23)
1:15.780 (22) 2:27.963 (23) 49.234
1:12.183 (22)
3:40.009 (23)
1:12.046 (23)
Current Standings / Classement provisoire
Fri 17 Dec 2010
Team
Code
Rank Name
Lap
Flying Points
Race
Elim.
Race
Ind.
Pursuit
Total
Scratch
Race
Bib
Time
Trial
1 15 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban COL 1 2 10 1 14
2 26 CLANCY Edward GBR 2 10 4 2 18
3 22 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy ESP 11 1 16 3 31
4 11 BELL Zachary CAN 5 3 15 8 31
5 45 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL 6 15 7 7 35
6 28 MOHS Erik GER 4 6 13 13 36
7 40 ERSHOV Artur LOK 14 4 14 5 37
8 20 BYRGESEN Niki DEN 15 11 3 10 39
9 7 MERTENS Tim BEL 13 12 6 12 43
10 1 PEREZ Walter Fernando ARG 18 7 2 19 46
11 18 DOSTAL Jan CZE 3 13 9 21 46
12 24 DUVAL Julien FRA 10 17 11 9 47
13 13 MANSILLA Luis CHI 20 9 1 17 47
14 34 IRVINE Martyn IRL 7 16 23 4 50
15 33 KWOK Ho Ting HKG 21 5 17 11 54
16 48 RATAJCZYK Rafal POL 8 22 8 18 56
17 30 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE 12 20 12 14 58
18 5 MUELLER Andreas AUT 23 8 5 22 58
19 54 DIUDIA Volodymyr UKR 17 18 19 6 60
20 3 LAW Scott AUS 9 14 22 15 60
21 56 LEA Bobby USA 16 19 18 20 73
22 9 LISOUSKI Aliaksandr BLR 22 21 21 16 80
23 21 RAGONESSI Jose ECU 24 23 20 23 90
24 51 MARVULLI Franco SUI 19 48 DNS
Close