1 Todd Wells (USA) Specialized Factory Racing 1:00:49
2 Ryan Trebon (USA) Kona 0:00:25
3 Jeremy Powers (USA) Cannondale-Cyclo-crossworld.com 0:01:27
4 James Driscoll (USA) Cannondale-Cyclo-crossworld.com 0:02:03
5 Timothy Johnson (USA) Cannondale-Cyclo-crossworld.com
6 Barry Wicks (USA) Kona 0:02:14
7 Adam Craig (USA) Giant/Rabobank 0:02:40
8 Tristan Schouten (USA) Nova Cycle Sports Foundation In 0:03:17
9 Alex Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:03:50
10 Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:04:19
11 Justin Lindine (USA) Bikereg.Com/Cannondale 0:04:37
12 Spencer Paxson (USA) Team S&M Young Guns 0:04:41
13 Mitch Hoke (USA) 0:05:02
14 Sean Babcock (USA) 0:05:12
15 Christopher Jones (USA) Team Type 1 0:05:28
16 Erik Tonkin (USA) Kona 0:05:33
17 Joshua Dillon (USA) Bikereg.Com / Cannondale 0:05:36
18 Carl Decker (USA) 0:05:38
19 Allen Krughoff (USA) Boulder Cycle Sport 0:05:41
20 Peter Webber (USA) Boulder Cycle Sport 0:06:00
21 Matt Pacocha (USA) Hudz-Subaru 0:06:16
22 Brady Kappius (USA) Team Clif Bar 0:06:17
23 Jake Wells (USA) Hudz-Subaru 0:06:21
24 Brandon Dwight (USA) Boulder Cycle Sport 0:06:29
25 Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home Prese 0:06:33
26 Adam Mcgrath (USA) Feedback Sports/Van Dessel 0:06:50
27 Aaron Bradford (USA) Specialized/Onsite Ultrasound 0:07:03
28 Tim Allen (USA) Niner 0:07:09
29 Russell Stevenson (USA) Cycling Northwest 0:07:21
30 Frank Spiteri (USA) Peninsula Velo Cycling Club/Pen 0:07:23
31 Troy Wells (USA) Team Clif Bar 0:07:45
32 Ryan Knapp (USA) Panther Pb Competitive Cyclist 0:08:08
33 Adam Myerson (USA) Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis Fueled 0:08:13
34 Ryan Iddings (USA) Redline 0:08:36
35 -2 laps Stephen Tilford (USA) Tradewind Energy/Trek
36 Jared Nieters (USA) Haymarket Bicycles
37 Benjamin Thompson (USA)
38 Scott Chapin (USA) Rocklobster!!!
39 Weston Schempf (USA) Charm City Cycling Llc
40 John Curry (USA) Gallatin Valley Bicycle Club/Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Archite
41 Joshua Snead (USA)
42 Brad Cole (USA) Kccx Verge Elite Cyclocross Tea
43 Justin Robinson (USA) California Giant Cycling/Califo
44 Molly Cameron (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
45 Nathan Bannerman (USA) Wheatland Wheelers
46 Scott Frederick (USA) Inland/Back To Dirt/Inland Cons
47 Brue Syvertsen (USA) Murder
48 Troy Heithecker (USA) Echelon Energy
49 Ward Baker (USA) Justin'S / Titus Mountain Bike
50 Ian Brown (USA) River City Bicycles / Tonic Fab
51 Eric Rasmussen (USA) Kuhl
52 Michael Gallagher (USA) Cyclocrossracing.Com P/B Blue
53 John Behrens (USA) Bailey Bikes
54 - 3 laps Damian Schmitt (USA)
55 Brett Luelling (USA)
56 Dan Chabanov (USA) Century Road Club Association/J
57 Kevin Smallman (USA) Cannondale
58 Krishna Dole (USA)
59 Brennan Wodtli (USA)
60 Greg Wittwer (USA) Alan North America Cycling
61 Logan Wetzel (USA) Cbtinc/Cyclingnorthwest
62 Lawrence Leonard (USA) Successful Living
63 Chris Jackson (USA)
64 Kevin Mullervy (USA) Escalera Racing Club/Team Exerg
65 Jason Siegle (USA) Bike Religion
66 Davy Yeater (USA) River City Bicycles / Cannondal
67 Shawn Harshman (USA) Pm Racing Team
68 Jesse Rients (USA)
69 Alex Ryan (USA) Champion System/ Cannondale
70 Aaron Bouplon (USA) Rockymounts~Izze Racing
71 Frederick Bottger (USA) Pasadena Athletic Assoc (Paa)/P
72 Brandon Gritters (USA) Rock N Road
73 -4 laps Matthew Fox (USA)
74 Evan Plews (USA)
75 Patrick Jackson (USA)
76 Conor Mullervy (USA) Team Exergy
77 Dave Weaver (USA) Alan N. America Cycling Team
78 Kevin Bradford-Parish (USA) Emde Sports/Emdesports.Com/Fitn
79 David Wilcox (USA) Pedro'S Grassroots Cycling Club
80 Kenny Wehn (USA) Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita R
81 Anastasio Flores (USA)
82 John Frey (USA) Hutch'S Westside Bend Or
83 Michael Kennedy (USA) Fetzer
84 Joshua Whitmore (USA) Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
85 Benjamin Dodge (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
86 Eric Colton (USA) The Team
87 Lucas Livermon (USA) Inland Construction
88 David Sheek (USA)
89 Derek Yarra (USA) Murder
90 Alan Adams (USA) Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber
91 Chad Cheeney (USA) Durango Devo
92 -5 laps Ben Popper (USA)
93 Bobby Langin (USA) Platinum Performance Cycling Te
94 Collin Samaan (USA) Kingsnorth International Wheele
95 Skip Spaude (USA) Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
96 Jim Gentes (USA) Team Rambuski Law
97 Garrett Mcallister (USA) Team Wisconsin/Team Wisconsin /
98 Michael Nixon (USA)
99 Kendal Johnson (USA)
100 Dean Poshard (USA)
101 Michael Birner (USA) Ben'S Performance Bicycles Inc
102 Gregg Shanefelt (USA) Zephyr Wheel Sports
103 Juozas Martynaitis (USA)
104 Scott Mcclave (USA)
105 Lane Miller (USA)
106 -6 laps Christopher Hamlin (USA)
107 John Flack (USA) Cbc Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic
DNF Brian Matter (USA) Team Geargrinder/Team Geargrinder
DNF Travis Livermon (USA) Cannondale
DNF Jonathan Baker (USA) Groove Subaru Cycling Team
DNF Nathanael Wyatt (USA) Carolina Fatz Pb Santa Cruz Bic
DNF Anton Petrov (USA) Bike Religion
DSQ Nicholas Weighall (USA) California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
Close