1 Monsalve,Jonnatha Androni Giocattoli 3:33.31
2 Nino Corredor,Libardo Le Tua Cycling Team
3 Pourseyedi G.,Mirsamad Azad University Cycling Team @01"
4 Van Niekerk,Dennis MTN Qhubeka @03"
5 Emami,Rahim Azad University Cycling Team @ s/t
6 Sella,Emanuele Androni Giocattoli @05"
7 Morton,Lachlan Chipotle Development Team @08"
8 Pozzovivo,Domenico Colnago CSF INOX Pro @17"
9 Mizbani,Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team @31"
10 Gong,Hyosuk Korea National Team @33"
11 Askari,Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Team @42"
12 Rolland,Pierre Team Europcar @01'04"
13 Mendes,Jose CCC Polsat Polkowice @01'25"
14 Coutts,Alex Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team @ s/t
15 Eibegger,Markus Tabriz Petrochemical Team @01'43"
16 Zargari,Amir Azad University Cycling Team @01'46"
17 Howes,Alex Chipotle Development Team @ s/t
18 Carlsen,Kirk Chipotle Development Team @02'05"
19 Verheyen,Geert Landbouwkrediet @02'17"
20 Quemeneur,Perrig Team Europcar @02'29"
21 Mat Senan,M. Saufi Terengganu ProAsia Cycling @02'35"
22 Jang Kyung,Gu Korea National Team @02'38"
23 Krasilnikau,Andrei Chipotle Development Team @02'57"
24 Timmer,Albert Skil Shimano Cycling Team @03'10"
25 Doi,Yukihiro Skil Shimano Cycling Team @03'14"
26 Mehrabani Azar,Ramin Suren Cycling Team @03'24"
27 Jiao,Pengda Max Success Sports Cycling @03'29"
28 Jones,Christopher United Healthcare Pro Cycling @03'36"
29 Xu,Gang Max Success Sports Cycling @ s/t
30 Ng,Yong Li Le Tua Cycling Team @03'43"
31 Delfosse,Sébastian Landbouwkrediet @04'06"
32 Bourgeois,Guillaume Team Champion System @04'12"
33 Zhang,Hui Max Success Sports Cycling @04'20"
34 M. Adiq,Othman Drapac Professional Cycling @04'31"
35 Jenkins,Maxim United Healthcare Pro Cycling @05'13"
36 Salehian,Farshad Azad University Cycling Team @05'15"
37 Barla,Luca Androni Giocattoli @06'08"
38 Ayabe,Takeaki Aisan Racing Team @06'19"
39 Pell,David Drapac Professional Cycling @06'28"
40 Sai-Udomsin,Puchong Terengganu ProAsia Cycling @06'45"
41 Mat Amin,M. Shahrul Terengganu ProAsia Cycling @07'23"
42 Caddeo,Manuele Colnago CSF INOX Pro @07'32"
43 Santoro,Antonio Androni Giocattoli @ s/t
44 Shirisisan,Hamid Suren Cycling Team @08'18"
45 Wu,Kin San Team Champion System @08'23"
46 Liu,Hao Max Success Sports Cycling @08'30"
47 Chang,Wei Kei Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team @08'54"
48 Ho,Jun Rong Singapore National Team @08'57"
49 Le Floch,Guillaume Team Europcar @10'21"
50 Bodnar,Lukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice @ s/t
51 Mc Cann,David Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team @10'54"
52 Locke,Deon Team Champion System @10'57"
53 Fukushima,Shinichi Terengganu ProAsia Cycling @11'15"
54 Suzuki,Kenichi Aisan Racing Team @ s/t
55 Amir Mustafa,Rusli Malaysia National Team @ s/t
56 De Kort,Koen Skil Shimano Cycling Team @11'23"
57 Van Heerden,Christoff MTN Qhubeka @ s/t
58 Mirenda,Gianluca Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli @11'25"
59 Rathe,Jacob Chipotle Development Team @ s/t
60 Nazari D.,Abolfazl Suren Cycling Team @13'47"
61 Goh,Choon Haut Singapore National Team @13'57"
62 Yoo,Kihong Korea National Team @14'17"
63 Gourgue,Benjamin Landbouwkrediet @ s/t
64 Tennent,James MTN Qhubeka @14'38"
65 Shpilevsky,Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Team @14'58"
66 Haghi,Alireza Azad University Cycling Team @ s/t
67 Sohrabi,Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team @ s/t
68 Pagani,Angelo Colnago CSF INOX Pro @15'05"
69 M. Rauf,Nur Misbah Malaysia National Team @15'58"
70 Erler,Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Team @17'05"
71 Ameli,Meysam Suren Cycling Team @ s/t
72 Loh,Sea Keong Malaysia National Team @17'16"
73 Chuah,Adrian Le Tua Cycling Team @17'33"
74 Mohd Nur Rizuan,Zainal Malaysia National Team @18'12"
75 Bonnin,Thomas Skil Shimano Cycling Team @20'31"
76 Low,Darren Singapore National Team @20'59"
77 Pasqualon,Andrea Colnago CSF INOX Pro @22'08"
78 Goesinnen,Floris Drapac Professional Cycling @ s/t
79 Veilleux,David Team Europcar @23'34"
80 Salleh,Mohd Harrif Terengganu ProAsia Cycling @25'30"
81 Hassan,Suhardi Malaysia National Team @ s/t
82 Brown,Arran MTN Qhubeka @ s/t
83 Jang,Chan Jae Korea National Team @ s/t
84 Manan,Anuar Terengganu ProAsia Cycling @25'34"
85 Ahmad Fakhrullah,Alias Malaysia National Team @25'36"
86 Matysiak,Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice @25'55"
87 Rogers,Dene Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team @ s/t
88 Javani,Ebrahim Suren Cycling Team @ s/t
89 Forster,Robert United Healthcare Pro Cycling @ s/t
90 Potgieter,Bradley MTN Qhubeka @ s/t
91 Menzies,Karl United Healthcare Pro Cycling @25'57"
92 Planckaert,Baptiste Landbouwkrediet @ s/t
93 Van Poppel,Boy United Healthcare Pro Cycling @ s/t
94 Ghaffari,Vahid Suren Cycling Team @ s/t
95 Stallaert,Joeri Landbouwkrediet @ s/t
96 Palmer,Thomas Drapac Professional Cycling @ s/t
97 Low,Ji Wen Singapore National Team @ s/t
98 Yusof,Adi Putera Singapore National Team @ s/t
99 Favilli,Elia Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli @ s/t
100 Shaw,Stuart Drapac Professional Cycling @ s/t
101 Guardini,Andrea Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli @ s/t
102 Bulgarelli,Otavio Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli @ s/t
103 Kreder,Raymond Chipotle Development Team @ s/t
104 Friedemann,Matthias Team Champion System @ s/t
105 Kittel,Marcel Skil Shimano Cycling Team @ s/t
106 Lombardi,Omar Colnago CSF INOX Pro @ s/t
107 Janiaczyk,Blazej CCC Polsat Polkowice @ s/t
108 Clarke,Hilton United Healthcare Pro Cycling @ s/t
109 Nishitani,Taiji Aisan Racing Team @ s/t
110 Saeidi Tanha,Abbas Azad University Cycling Team @ s/t
111 Ratajczyk,Rafai CCC Polsat Polkowice @ s/t
112 Miyazawa,Takashi Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli @ s/t
113 Witmitz,Samuel Le Tua Cycling Team @ s/t
114 De Marchi,Alessandro Androni Giocattoli @ s/t
115 Pollock,Rhys Drapac Professional Cycling @ s/t
116 Mori,Kazuhiro Aisan Racing Team @ s/t
117 Fukuda,Shinpei Aisan Racing Team @ s/t
118 Gaudin,Damien Team Europcar @ s/t
119 De Patre,Roberto Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli @26'12"
120 Locatelli,Paolo Colnago CSF INOX Pro @26'14"
121 Mohd Razif,Mohd Salleh Le Tua Cycling Team @ s/t
122 Schulze,André CCC Polsat Polkowice @27'30"
123 Van Hummel,Kenny Skil Shimano Cycling Team @27'58"
General:
1 Nino Corredor,Libardo Le Tua Cycling Team 15h59'46"
2 Monsalve,Jonnatha Androni Giocattoli 15h59'48"
3 Sella,Emanuele Androni Giocattoli 16h00'05"
4 Van Niekerk,Dennis MTN Qhubeka 16h00'08"
5 Emami,Rahim Azad University Cycling Team 16h00'08"
6 Morton,Lachlan Chipotle Development Team 16h00'13"
7 Pozzovivo,Domenico Colnago CSF INOX Pro 16h00'30"
8 Mizbani,Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team 16h00'36"
9 Gong,Hyosuk Korea National Team 16h00'38"
10 Askari,Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Team 16h00'39"
11 Rolland,Pierre Team Europcar 16h01'09"
12 Mendes,Jose CCC Polsat Polkowice 16h01'30"
13 Zargari,Amir Azad University Cycling Team 16h01'40"
14 Howes,Alex Chipotle Development Team 16h01'44"
15 Carlsen,Kirk Chipotle Development Team 16h02'07"
16 Eibegger,Markus Tabriz Petrochemical Team 16h02'21"
17 Coutts,Alex Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team 16h02'23"
18 Pourseyedi G.,Mirsamad Azad University Cycling Team 16h02'41"
19 Quemeneur,Perrig Team Europcar 16h03'14"
20 Jang Kyung,Gu Korea National Team 16h03'16"
21 Verheyen,Geert Landbouwkrediet 16h03'34"
22 Jiao,Pengda Max Success Sports Cycling 16h03'34"
23 Jones,Christopher United Healthcare Pro Cycling 16h03'34"
24 Xu,Gang Max Success Sports Cycling 16h03'41"
25 Krasilnikau,Andrei Chipotle Development Team 16h03'45"
26 Doi,Yukihiro Skil Shimano Cycling Team 16h04'54"
27 Mehrabani Azar,Ramin Suren Cycling Team 16h05'01"
28 Bourgeois,Guillaume Team Champion System 16h05'44"
29 Mat Senan,M. Saufi Terengganu ProAsia Cycling 16h05'49"
30 Jenkins,Maxim United Healthcare Pro Cycling 16h05'49"
31 Zhang,Hui Max Success Sports Cycling 16h05'51"
32 Ayabe,Takeaki Aisan Racing Team 16h06'07"
33 Salehian,Farshad Azad University Cycling Team 16h06'55"
34 Pell,David Drapac Professional Cycling 16h07'52"
35 Delfosse,Sébastian Landbouwkrediet 16h07'59"
36 Ng,Yong Li Le Tua Cycling Team 16h07'59"
37 Caddeo,Manuele Colnago CSF INOX Pro 16h08'46"
38 Mat Amin,M. Shahrul Terengganu ProAsia Cycling 16h08'59"
39 M. Adiq,Othman Drapac Professional Cycling 16h09'58"
40 Sai-Udomsin,Puchong Terengganu ProAsia Cycling 16h09'59"
41 Santoro,Antonio Androni Giocattoli 16h10'49"
42 Rathe,Jacob Chipotle Development Team 16h11'28"
43 Mc Cann,David Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team 16h11'32"
44 Wu,Kin San Team Champion System 16h11'37"
45 Timmer,Albert Skil Shimano Cycling Team 16h12'05"
46 Shirisisan,Hamid Suren Cycling Team 16h13'46"
47 Chang,Wei Kei Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team 16h14'41"
48 Locke,Deon Team Champion System 16h14'42"
49 Suzuki,Kenichi Aisan Racing Team 16h14'50"
50 Ho,Jun Rong Singapore National Team 16h15'55"
51 Sohrabi,Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team 16h16'20"
52 Liu,Hao Max Success Sports Cycling 16h17'25"
53 Yoo,Kihong Korea National Team 16h17'31"
54 Nazari D.,Abolfazl Suren Cycling Team 16h19'14"
55 Le Floch,Guillaume Team Europcar 16h19'16"
56 Amir Mustafa,Rusli Malaysia National Team 16h19'36"
57 Haghi,Alireza Azad University Cycling Team 16h20'01"
58 Gourgue,Benjamin Landbouwkrediet 16h20'14"
59 De Kort,Koen Skil Shimano Cycling Team 16h20'18"
60 Bonnin,Thomas Skil Shimano Cycling Team 16h20'29"
61 Van Heerden,Christoff MTN Qhubeka 16h20'40"
62 M. Rauf,Nur Misbah Malaysia National Team 16h21'37"
63 Barla,Luca Androni Giocattoli 16h22'08"
64 Pagani,Angelo Colnago CSF INOX Pro 16h24'00"
65 Mirenda,Gianluca Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli 16h24'22"
66 Goh,Choon Haut Singapore National Team 16h26'35"
67 Bodnar,Lukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice 16h27'16"
68 Pasqualon,Andrea Colnago CSF INOX Pro 16h28'03"
69 Nishitani,Taiji Aisan Racing Team 16h29'50"
70 Kreder,Raymond Chipotle Development Team 16h31'32"
71 Clarke,Hilton United Healthcare Pro Cycling 16h31'39"
72 Planckaert,Baptiste Landbouwkrediet 16h31'40"
73 Chuah,Adrian Le Tua Cycling Team 16h32'27"
74 Veilleux,David Team Europcar 16h32'29"
75 Fukushima,Shinichi Terengganu ProAsia Cycling 16h32'36"
76 Stallaert,Joeri Landbouwkrediet 16h32'57"
77 Manan,Anuar Terengganu ProAsia Cycling 16h34'08"
78 Erler,Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Team 16h34'28"
79 Ameli,Meysam Suren Cycling Team 16h34'28"
80 Loh,Sea Keong Malaysia National Team 16h34'31"
81 Goesinnen,Floris Drapac Professional Cycling 16h34'46"
82 Matysiak,Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice 16h34'50"
83 Favilli,Elia Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli 16h34'52"
84 Janiaczyk,Blazej CCC Polsat Polkowice 16h34'52"
85 Menzies,Karl United Healthcare Pro Cycling 16h34'52"
86 Miyazawa,Takashi Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli 16h35'22"
87 Mori,Kazuhiro Aisan Racing Team 16h35'28"
88 Mohd Nur Rizuan,Zainal Malaysia National Team 16h35'35"
89 Shpilevsky,Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Team 16h35'50"
90 Ghaffari,Vahid Suren Cycling Team 16h36'54"
91 Low,Darren Singapore National Team 16h38'22"
92 Shaw,Stuart Drapac Professional Cycling 16h38'35"
93 Palmer,Thomas Drapac Professional Cycling 16h38'52"
94 Gaudin,Damien Team Europcar 16h38'52"
95 Saeidi Tanha,Abbas Azad University Cycling Team 16h38'54"
96 Tennent,James MTN Qhubeka 16h39'23"
97 Salleh,Mohd Harrif Terengganu ProAsia Cycling 16h42'48"
98 Jang,Chan Jae Korea National Team 16h42'49"
99 Guardini,Andrea Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli 16h42'52"
100 Hassan,Suhardi Malaysia National Team 16h42'53"
101 Rogers,Dene Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team 16h43'18"
102 Forster,Robert United Healthcare Pro Cycling 16h43'18"
103 Friedemann,Matthias Team Champion System 16h43'20"
104 Ratajczyk,Rafai CCC Polsat Polkowice 16h43'20"
105 Lombardi,Omar Colnago CSF INOX Pro 16h43'20"
106 Van Poppel,Boy United Healthcare Pro Cycling 16h43'20"
107 Bulgarelli,Otavio Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli 16h43'20"
108 Pollock,Rhys Drapac Professional Cycling 16h44'25"
109 Brown,Arran MTN Qhubeka 16h46'29"
110 Kittel,Marcel Skil Shimano Cycling Team 16h46'48"
111 Potgieter,Bradley MTN Qhubeka 16h46'48"
112 Yusof,Adi Putera Singapore National Team 16h46'58"
113 Low,Ji Wen Singapore National Team 16h46'58"
114 Fukuda,Shinpei Aisan Racing Team 16h46'58"
115 Locatelli,Paolo Colnago CSF INOX Pro 16h47'15"
116 Schulze,André CCC Polsat Polkowice 16h48'31"
117 Van Hummel,Kenny Skil Shimano Cycling Team 16h48'52"
118 Ahmad Fakhrullah,Alias Malaysia National Team 16h49'03"
119 Witmitz,Samuel Le Tua Cycling Team 16h49'03"
120 Mohd Razif,Mohd Salleh Le Tua Cycling Team 16h49'19"
121 De Patre,Roberto Farnese Vini - Neri Sotttoli 16h50'53"
122 De Marchi,Alessandro Androni Giocattoli 16h51'12"
123 Javani,Ebrahim Suren Cycling Team 17h05'34"
Close