1 Lars BOOM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 00:03:07.390
2 Fabian CANCELLARA TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:00:04
3 Tom VEELERS SKIL-SHIMANO 0:00:05
4 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:05
5 Alex DOWSETT SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:06
6 Gert STEEGMANS QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:06
7 Tom BOONEN QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:06
8 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:08
9 Tomas VAITKUS PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:00:08
10 Matt BRAMMEIER HTC - HIGHROAD 0:00:09
11 Roger KLUGE SKIL-SHIMANO 0:00:09
12 Mark RENSHAW HTC - HIGHROAD 0:00:09
13 Jack BOBRIDGE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:00:10
14 Nikolas MAES QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:10
15 Tom STAMSNIJDER TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:00:10
16 Joost POSTHUMA TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:00:11
17 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:11
18 Tanel KANGERT PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:00:11
19 Gediminas BAGDONAS AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:00:12
20 Jelle WALLAYS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:00:12
21 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:12
22 Russel DOWNING SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:12
23 Andreas KLIER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:00:12
24 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:12
25 John MURPHY BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:13
26 Théo BOS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:13
27 Daniele BENNATI TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:00:13
28 Daniel LLOYD TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:00:13
29 Bradley WIGGINS SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:13
30 Anthony GESLIN FDJ 0:00:14
31 Jan GHYSELINCK HTC - HIGHROAD 0:00:14
32 Bernhard EISEL HTC - HIGHROAD 0:00:14
33 William BONNET FDJ 0:00:14
34 Albert TIMMER SKIL-SHIMANO 0:00:14
35 Patrick GRETSCH HTC - HIGHROAD 0:00:14
36 Dennis VAN WINDEN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:14
37 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:00:14
38 Simon GESCHKE SKIL-SHIMANO 0:00:14
39 Jérémy HUNT SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:15
40 Stijn VANDENBERGH KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:15
41 Ian STANNARD SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:15
42 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ 0:00:15
43 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:15
44 Johan VAN SUMMEREN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:00:15
45 Pieter SERRY TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:00:15
46 Giovanni VISCONTI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:15
47 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ 0:00:15
48 Patrik SINKEWITZ FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:15
49 Gabriel RASCH TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:00:16
50 Leif HOSTE KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:16
51 Gatis SMUKULIS HTC - HIGHROAD 0:00:16
52 Andrew FENN AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:00:16
53 Stuart O'GRADY TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:00:16
54 Andreas STAUFF QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:16
55 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:16
56 Oscar GATTO FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:16
57 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:16
58 Tomas ALBERIO GEOX - TMC 0:00:16
59 Danilo HONDO LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:16
60 Maxim DE BUSSCHERE AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:00:16
61 Nikolay TRUSOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:17
62 Sam BENNETT AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:00:17
63 Stijn NEIRYNCK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:00:17
64 Wouter WEYLANDT TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:00:17
65 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:17
66 Travis MEYER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:00:17
67 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:17
68 Davide RICCI BITTI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:17
69 Kévin VAN IMPE QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:17
70 Gregory JOSEPH TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:00:17
71 Simon CLARKE PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:00:17
72 Roger HAMMOND TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:00:17
73 Davide VIGANO TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:00:18
74 Michael VAN STAEYEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:00:18
75 Kevin CLAEYS AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:00:18
76 Kris BOECKMANS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:00:18
77 Mirco LORENZETTO PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:00:18
78 Rick FLENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:18
79 Sandy CASAR FDJ 0:00:19
80 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK SKIL-SHIMANO 0:00:19
81 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:19
82 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:00:19
83 Francesco FAILLI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:19
84 Filippo POZZATO KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:20
85 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ 0:00:20
86 Niko EECKHOUT AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:00:20
87 Alexander KRISTOFF BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:20
88 Maxim GOUROV PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:00:21
89 Mark CASSIDY AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:00:21
90 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL SKIL-SHIMANO 0:00:21
91 Daniele RATTO GEOX - TMC 0:00:21
92 Mark MCNALLY AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:00:21
93 Karsten KROON BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:21
94 Marko KUMP GEOX - TMC 0:00:21
95 Danilo WYSS BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:22
96 Dominic KLEMME TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:00:22
97 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE GEOX - TMC 0:00:22
98 Fréderique ROBERT QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:22
99 Lars BAK HTC - HIGHROAD 0:00:22
100 Koen DE KORT SKIL-SHIMANO 0:00:22
101 Adriano MALORI LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:22
102 Denis GALIMZYANOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:22
103 Francesco CHICCHI QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:23
104 Marco BANDIERA QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:23
105 Andrea GUARDINI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:23
106 Frédéric GUESDON FDJ 0:00:23
107 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:24
108 Vitaliy KONDRUT LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:24
109 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:24
110 Luca PAOLINI KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:24
111 Geert STEURS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:00:24
112 Diego CACCIA FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:25
113 Dmytro KRIVTSOV LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:25
114 Preben VAN HECKE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:00:25
115 Wesley SULZBERGER FDJ 0:00:25
116 Mikhail IGNATYEV KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:26
117 Matteo PELUCCHI GEOX - TMC 0:00:27
118 Matteo BONO LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:28
119 Leonardo GIORDANI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:29
120 Valentin IGLINSKIY PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:00:29
121 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK GEOX - TMC 0:00:31
122 Martin REIMER SKIL-SHIMANO 0:00:35
123 David GUTIERREZ GEOX - TMC 0:00:35
124 Marco CORTI GEOX - TMC 0:00:39
125 Graeme BROWN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:42
126 Mark CAVENDISH HTC - HIGHROAD 0:01:13
Close