1. EECKHOUT Niko AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM 03:38:00
2. PEETERS Kevin LANDBOUWKREDIET
3. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
4. A HANSON KENNETH JELLY BELLY
5. NIELSEN philipp VISION TEAM
6. VANLANDSCHOOT James VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
7. SUAREZ Kevin UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
8. PEELAERS Jeff ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
9. BENNETT SAM AN POST SEAN KELLY
10. STENUIT Robin GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
11. CAMMAERTS Edwig LANDBOUWKREDIET
12. CALLEBAUT Cédric WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
13. MACIC Chris KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
14. WELLENS Bart TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
15. STEVENS Timothy OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
16. PLANCKAERT Baptiste LANDBOUWKREDIET
17. DEVILLERS Gilles GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
18. GRENDA BEN ROCK WERCHTER
19. D`HONDT Bram PWC ALIPLAST
20. MOL WOUTER VACANSOLEIL
21. STALLAERT Joeri LANDBOUWKREDIET
22. FRUYTIER James PWC ALIPLAST
23. LEGRAND Philippe GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
24. VAN LANCKER Dieter COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
25. ROUET Rudy GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
26. TEN HARTOG Guy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
27. VERHEYEN Geert LANDBOUWKREDIET
28. DUFRASNE Jonathan GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
29. CAPPELLE Dieter VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
30. CORDEEL Pieter BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
31. SMET Guy PWC ALIPLAST
32. VANGHEEL Timothy COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
33. VERMEER Tom COLBA Mercury
34. HAEX Tim ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
35. DE WITTE Jonathan GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
36. VERNAECKT Thomas VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
37. CHEVALIER Olivier GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
38. STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
39. VANDENDRIESSCHE Ibe WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
40. TERWEDUWE Kenny AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
41. MOTTET Ludovic GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
42. DE SMEDT Mauro ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
43. SEELDRAEYERS Tom V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
44. DE WEERDT Sven MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
45. LILHOLT Guytan LOGSTOR
46. VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth STYLE & CONCEPT
47. HEYNS Kristoff AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
48. DELFOSSE Sébastien LANDBOUWKREDIET
49. BAUGNIES Jérôme TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
50. VANBECELAERE Tom COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
51. HOFMAN Bart AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
52. CALLEBAUT Kevin PWC ALIPLAST
53. DE PAUW Moreno ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
54. COSTERMANS Randy ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
55. BARBE Koen LANDBOUWKREDIET
56. BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
57. GOURGUE Benjamin LANDBOUWKREDIET
58. NYS Mattias PWC ALIPLAST
59. VERBIST Evert VERANDA´S WILLEMS-ACCENT
60. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert LANDBOUWKREDIET
61. VAN HECKE Preben TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
62. GEYSEN Kurt OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
63. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
64. MCNALLY MARK AN POST-SEAN KELLY
65. VENTER JACO WILLEMS
66. DE NEEF Steven JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
67. LATHAM PETER SUBWAY
68. RYAN MARC MARCO POLO
69. J RABOU THOMAS RAEL CYCLIST.COM
70. DEKKER Thomas LIMBURGSE AFDELING
71. DHOLLANDER Kristof PWC ALIPLAST
72. HAYNES HAMISH COLBA MERCURY
73. DOCKX Bart LANDBOUWKREDIET
74. CASSIDY MARK AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
75. PRÉMONT Christophe GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
76. BILLE Gaetan GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
77. POLAZZI Fabio
Close