1 73208717 MORENO ALLUE FCO JAVIER CAJA RURAL SUB-23 49 22 22 33 41 37 41 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 267
2 72177145 EZQUERRA MUELA JESUS CUEVA EL SOPLAO SUB-23 54 3 20 41 45 41 37 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 265
3 78583280 PRADES REVERTER Eduard AJ.TGNA-MOPESA ELITE 24 37 26 60 0 33 60 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 258
4 23285038 MARTINEZ ALCARAZ JOSE DAVID MUTUA LEVANTE-CA ELITE 0 60 0 20 54 28 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
5 71224952 MERINO CRIADO JESUS ASFALTOS GUEROL ELITE 0 14 0 37 0 22 49 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 167
6 X0513028X VAN DIJK PETER AZYSA CONOR WRC ELITE 5 54 0 14 8 60 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 161
* 7 ALVARADO ALVARADO TENEB ADRIAN ALEXA EXTREMADURA SPIU AUTOR.E 0 0 0 5 49 30 54 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
8 70810669 MARTIN HERNANDEZ VICTOR DIPUTACION DE AVIL SUB-23 3 45 0 16 20 7 16 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 148
9 15421878 DOMENE REYES Ramon SEGUROS BILBAO SUB-23 0 18 30 45 0 26 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
10 72144788 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS DAVID BIDELAN-KIROLGI ELITE 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 131
11 44332099 GARATE BADIOLA JON BIDELAN-KIROLGI ELITE 0 41 16 8 0 3 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 122
12 45822334 FRAILE MATARRANZA OMAR SEGUROS BILBAO SUB-23 0 0 0 54 24 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
13 26250635 PLAZA MIRA ESTEBAN KTM MURCIA ELITE 0 12 0 28 0 45 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
14 76049562 HOLGADO GILETE VICTOR MANU EXTREMADURA SPIU SUB-23 18 10 0 0 28 14 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
15 53495833 PERDIGUERO LOZANO JONATHAN CAJA RURAL ELITE 0 0 12 0 22 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
16 72147861 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA JOSE MANUEL CAMARGO-FERROAT ELITE 0 0 0 30 10 2 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
17 76625054 OSUNA MONTES ROMAN ANDALUCIA-CAJA G SUB-23 20 24 8 0 0 18 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
18 53576658 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANDRES EXTREMADURA SPIU SUB-23 0 16 0 0 33 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
19 47094604 SERRANO NAVARRO DAVID MUTUA LEVANTE-CA SUB-23 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
20 70070665 GOMEZ CRESPO MIGUEL SUPERMERCADOS F ELITE 0 6 3 26 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
21 6270360 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBI VICENTE CAJA RURAL ELITE 60 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
22 48511977 NICOLAS MARTINEZ SAMUEL MUTUA LEVANTE-CA SUB-23 0 33 0 6 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
23 77347669 AGUILAR VEGA JOSE ANDALUCIA-CAJA G ELITE 37 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
24 15422803 VIGIL VIDAL Andrés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
25 PEREZ GUS PEREZ GUSTAVO IGN CIUDAD DE OVIEDO- AUTOR.E 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
* 26 BRAVO M BRAVO MANSILLA EDISON FERN EXTREMADURA SPIU AUTOR.E 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
27 48653269 GARCIA NICOLAS FRANCISCO CAJA RURAL SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
28 76905483 ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES ASER SUPERMERCADOS F ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 24 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
29 4226896 DEL PINO CORROCHANO JESUS CAJA RURAL SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
30 12342172 ISCAR MARTIN CARLOS BIDELAN-KIROLGI SUB-23 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
31 46995160 NAFRIA FEBRER Albert AJ.TGNA-MOPESA SUB-23 0 4 14 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
32 72144893 HERRERO DE LA HERRAN JESUS CAMARGO-FERROAT SUB-23 0 0 0 4 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
33 72317348 ANTON GONZALEZ MARKEL SEGUROS BILBAO SUB-23 0 0 0 10 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
34 53578234 GALLEGO RUIZ ALBERTO EXTREMADURA SPIU SUB-23 6 2 0 22 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
35 53305603 BRUQUETAS SANTOS CARLOS SUPERMERCADOS F ELITE 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
36 44333019 IPARRAGIRRE AZPIAZU UNAI BIDELAN-KIROLGI ELITE 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
* 37 45881884 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio ELITE 0 0 0 0 5 0 4 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
38 75146661 GALLEGO MARTIN JUAN ABENHA EXTREMADURA SPIU ELITE 0 26 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
39 70824324 PEREZ MARTIN JUAN IGNACIO DIPUTACION DE AVIL SUB-23 26 0 0 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
40 77724556 LOPEZ GARRIDO ADRIAN KTM MURCIA SUB-23 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
41 15422813 SANCHEZ BAÑON Cristobal SUB-23 28 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
42 47676901 GIRONES TORRELLES Francesc ELITE 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
43 47090591 MARQUEZ CANALES FLORENTINO UPV-BANCAJA ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
* 44 50623002 MARQUEZ RAIGON RAFAEL LIZARTE SUB-23 16 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
* 45 20452930 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ASFALTOS GUEROL SUB-23 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
46 53662042 MORA VEDRI Sebastián UPV-BANCAJA ELITE 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
47 44564900 MITXELENA TOLOSA JULEN BIDELAN-KIROLGI SUB-23 0 0 0 0 6 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
48 72087007 GUTIERREZ ALBA MARIO AZYSA CONOR WRC ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
49 71224951 MERINO CRIADO PEDRO ELITE 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
50 72319140 MERINO CORTAZAR IGOR NATURGAS ENERGIA SUB-23 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
51 70811660 LOPEZ PERRINO JONATAN AZYSA CONOR WRC SUB-23 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
52 47166367 PEDROSA RAMAL ERIC ELITE 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
53 X3521224X TOMASZ KRZYSZTOF AZYSA CONOR WRC SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
54 75115037 LOPEZ GONZALEZ FCO. JAVIER ASFALTOS GUEROL ELITE 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
55 26748199 VELASCO BERNUZ Raul ASFALTOS GUEROL SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
56 09047412 GONZALEZ ARRIBAS DAVID AZYSA CONOR WRC SUB-23 0 8 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
57 45666298 ABASOLO ROMAN BORJA BIDELAN-KIROLGI ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
* 58 70588949 RUBIO ARRIBAS JESUS ALBER ANDALUCIA-CAJA G SUB-23 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
59 44689596 LARRINAGA MUGURUZA JON NATURGAS ENERGIA SUB-23 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
60 39392427 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ELITE 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
61 50469766 CAMPOS TORRES MARIO SUPERMERCADOS F ELITE 0 5 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
* 62 70821870 RUBIO HERNANDEZ DIEGO DIPUTACION DE AVIL SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
* 63 53572092 SANCHEZ CIDONCHA DANIEL EXTREMADURA SPIU SUB-23 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
* 64 48719093 RICO LEAL Jose Maria ASFALTOS GUEROL SUB-23 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
65 76137719 MIGUEL VIVAS MARCOS CUEVA EL SOPLAO SUB-23 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
* 66 FRAYRE FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA EDER MUTUA LEVANTE-CA AUTOR.E 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
67 72576171 GONZALEZ PRIETO AITOR DEBABARRENA SUB-23 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
* 68 6280396 JURADO RODRIGUEZ MARCOS SEGUROS BILBAO SUB-23 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
69 76964400 ANIA GONZALEZ DANIEL CIUDAD DE OVIEDO- ELITE 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
70 48409271 GREGORI MARTINEZ Pedro MUTUA LEVANTE-CA ELITE 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
* 71 77838457 SANTILLANA SANCHEZ DAVID KTM MURCIA SUB-23 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
72 47838509 ITURAT LOPEZ Victor AJ.TGNA-MOPESA SUB-23 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
73 45717517 VALERO SERRANO DAVID CDB CYCLYNG REDF ELITE 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
74 70822140 GARCIA PEREZ RUBEN LIZARTE ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
75 44165907 DEL BARRIO SANZ JOSEBA BIDELAN-KIROLGI SUB-23 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
76 76442259 CERVERA MUÑOZ ANTONIO ANDALUCIA-CAJA G SUB-23 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
77 71027828 SARDA PEREZ JAVIER CIUDAD DE OVIEDO- ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Close