1 Byron Guama De La Cruz (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 14:31:18
2 Ramiro Calpa (Ecu) Policia Nacional CP 10 0:01:05
3 Alex Atapuma (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 0:01:16
4 Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Panavial/Coraje Carchense 0:01:47
5 Edson Calderon (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 0:01:59
6 Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 0:02:01
7 Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 0:02:05
8 José Ismael Sarmiento Riano (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 0:02:15
9 Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 0:02:37
10 José Santiago Ojeda Sana (Col) Federacion Deportiva/Gobierno Provincial del Carchi 0:02:40
11 Jorge Montenegro (Ecu) Liga Deportiva Universitaria/ SIKA 0:02:53
12 Jhonny Caicedo (Ecu) Panavial/Coraje Carchense 0:03:00
13 Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 0:03:10
14 Didier Alexander Sastoque (Col) Ciclo Ases/Multirepuestos Bosa Cundinamarca 0:03:19
15 Argiro Alberto Zapata Franco (Col) Policia Nacional CP 10 0:03:50
16 José Ruiz (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 0:06:50
17 Juan Carlos Montenegro (Ecu) Policia Nacional CP 10 0:09:36
18 Freddy Montana (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 0:10:34
19 Hector Ruben Chiles (Ecu) Policia Nacional CP 10 0:11:50
20 Jorge Gallegos (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 0:12:55
21 Marcelo Paspuezan (Ecu) Liga Deportiva Universitaria/ SIKA 0:13:44
22 Erik Castanos (Ecu) Liga Deportiva Universitaria/ SIKA
23 Diego Arteaga (Ecu) Panavial/Coraje Carchense
24 Klever Cuasquer (Ecu) Federacion Deportiva/Gobierno Provincial del Carchi 0:15:11
25 Joel Burbano (Ecu) Panavial/Coraje Carchense 0:15:55
26 Edwin Telenchana (Ecu) Asociacion de Ciclismo de Pichincha 0:16:04
27 Juan Pozo (Ecu) Federacion Deportiva/Gobierno Provincial del Carchi 0:17:07
28 Armando Montenegro (Ecu) Policia Nacional CP 10 0:18:36
29 Luis Ibarra (Ecu) Panavial/Coraje Carchense 0:19:24
30 Luis Largo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 0:19:49
31 Luis Villarrcal (Ecu) Federacion Deportiva/Gobierno Provincial del Carchi 0:20:18
32 Óscar Surata (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 0:28:35
33 Jorge Chiluiza (Ecu) Talleres Mena/La Gaceta 0:30:12
34 Boris RODRÍGUEZ 0:30:17
35 Jhon Cunto (Per) Perú 0:30:29
36 Luis Alonso (Col) Ciclo Ases/Multirepuestos Bosa Cundinamarca 0:31:20
37 Jose Ragonessi (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 0:32:42
38 Pablo Hidalgo (Ecu) Asociacion de Ciclismo de Pichincha 0:33:29
39 Wilson Paneluisa (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 0:33:53
40 Diego Espinoza (Ecu) Azuay/Tecnocyclo/Maxxis 0:34:47
41 Luis Calispa (Ecu) Asociacion de Ciclismo de Pichincha 0:34:52
42 Aristobulo Cala (Col) Ciclo Ases/Multirepuestos Bosa Cundinamarca 0:35:19
43 Alexander Martínez (Ecu) Federacion Deportiva/Gobierno Provincial del Carchi 0:39:48
44 Edwin Quelal (Ecu) Asociacion de Ciclismo de Pichincha 0:42:19
45 Lenin Chiluiza (Ecu) Talleres Mena/La Gaceta 0:44:19
46 Israel Ochoa Plazas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 0:49:04
47 Miguel Cendales (Col) Ciclo Ases/Multirepuestos Bosa Cundinamarca 0:50:12
48 John Jairo Montano Pena (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 0:51:30
49 Daniel Balseros (Col) Ciclo Ases/Multirepuestos Bosa Cundinamarca 0:58:55
50 Mauricio Solarte (Ecu) Liga Deportiva Universitaria/ SIKA 0:59:24
51 Jesús Pujota (Ecu) Atletas Silvio Guerra Sport 0:59:36
52 Raul Huera (Ecu) Azuay/Tecnocyclo/Maxxis 0:59:54
53 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez (Dom) Dominican Republic 1:06:16
54 Reinaldo Jiménez (Ecu) Azuay/Tecnocyclo/Maxxis 1:07:38
55 Luis Moncayo (Ecu) Atletas Silvio Guerra Sport 1:28:50
56 Diego Taipe (Ecu) Talleres Mena/La Gaceta 1:51:45
57 Silvio Guerra (Ecu) Atletas Silvio Guerra Sport 2:05:12
Points classification 1 Byron Guama De La Cruz (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 69 pts
2 Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Panavial/Coraje Carchense 49
3 Edson Calderon (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 37
4 Wilson Paneluisa (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 28
5 Alex Atapuma (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 27
6 Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 25
7 Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 24
8 Jorge Montenegro (Ecu) Liga Deportiva Universitaria/ SIKA 24
9 Ramiro Calpa (Ecu) Policia Nacional CP 10 22
10 Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 22
Sprints classification 1 Daniel Balseros (Col) Ciclo Ases/Multirepuestos Bosa Cundinamarca 14 pts
2 Jose Ragonessi (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 13
3 John Jairo Montano Pena (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 7
4 Alex Atapuma (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 7
5 José Ruiz (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 6
6 Juan Carlos Montenegro (Ecu) Policia Nacional CP 10 5
7 Boris RODRÍGUEZ 5
8 Aristobulo Cala (Col) Ciclo Ases/Multirepuestos Bosa Cundinamarca 3
9 Miguel Cendales (Col) Ciclo Ases/Multirepuestos Bosa Cundinamarca 3
10 Pablo Hidalgo (Ecu) Asociacion de Ciclismo de Pichincha 3
Mountains classification 1 Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 47 pts
2 Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 42
3 Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Panavial/Coraje Carchense 32
4 Jorge Montenegro (Ecu) Liga Deportiva Universitaria/ SIKA 30
5 Didier Alexander Sastoque (Col) Ciclo Ases/Multirepuestos Bosa Cundinamarca 20
6 Jhonny Caicedo (Ecu) Panavial/Coraje Carchense 15
7 José Santiago Ojeda Sana (Col) Federacion Deportiva/Gobierno Provincial del Carchi 12
8 Argiro Alberto Zapata Franco (Col) Policia Nacional CP 10 11
9 Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 9
10 Byron Guama De La Cruz (Ecu) Concentración Deportiva de Pichincha 8
Young rider classification 1 Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (Col) Gobernacion de Nariño/ASC/INGSA ALKOSTO 14:33:19
2 Jorge Montenegro (Ecu) Liga Deportiva Universitaria/ SIKA 0:00:52
3 Marcelo Paspuezan (Ecu) Liga Deportiva Universitaria/ SIKA 0:11:43
4 Klever Cuasquer (Ecu) Federacion Deportiva/Gobierno Provincial del Carchi 0:13:10
5 Joel Burbano (Ecu) Panavial/Coraje Carchense 0:13:54
6 Edwin Telenchana (Ecu) Asociacion de Ciclismo de Pichincha 0:14:03
7 Juan Pozo (Ecu) Federacion Deportiva/Gobierno Provincial del Carchi 0:15:06
8 Luis Ibarra (Ecu) Panavial/Coraje Carchense 0:17:23
9 Luis Largo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 0:17:48
10 Pablo Hidalgo (Ecu) Asociacion de Ciclismo de Pichincha 0:31:28
Close