1 3 UREÑA, Fernando RALI A ELITE 2:28:04. 2:28:04.
2 40 CUBILLA, Juan GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ ELITE 2:28:04.
3 21 PANDIELLA, Guajardo FRIENDS RACING TEAM SUB 23 2:28:04.
4 5 MIRANDA, Guillermo RALI A ELITE 2:28:04.
5 9 CASTILLO, Edward PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI ELITE 2:28:04.
6 34 RODRIGUEZ, Bernard TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA ELITE 2:28:04.
7 102 BARNES, Jesus CAMINOS DE OMAR SUB 23 2:28:04.
8 58 MIRANDA, Alcides MARANATHA JUVENIL 2:28:04.
9 6 CASTILLO, Jorge RALI A SUB 23 2:28:04.
10 30 ORTIZ, Angel TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA JUVENIL 2:28:04.
11 61 RODRIGUEZ, Ismael TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO ELITE 2:28:04.
12 41 PEREZ, Edison RALI C MASTER 2:28:04.
13 54 CAMARENA, Henrry MARANATHA ELITE 2:28:04.
14 63 TUÑON, Jean Franco TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO JUVENIL 2:28:04.
15 19 TORRES, Jonathan RALI B ELITE 2:28:04.
16 64 AÑINO, Ariel TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO ELITE 2:28:04.
17 48 GOMEZ, Gilberto HERRERA A SUB 23 2:28:04.
18 2 RODRIGUEZ, Maicol RALI A ELITE 2:28:04.
19 53 JIMENEZ, Enrrique HERRERA A MASTER 2:28:04.
20 22 ZAPATA, Irving FRIENDS RACING TEAM ELITE 2:28:04.
21 15 FRANCO, Omar RALI B ELITE 2:28:04.
22 7 CASTILLO, Joaquin RALI A SUB 23 2:28:04.
23 31 CASTILLO, Dumigilio TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA SUB 23 2:28:04.
24 43 CALDERON, Vicente RALI C ELITE 2:28:04.
25 103 GONZALEZ, Jose CAMINOS DE OMAR ELITE 2:28:04.
26 33 TENORIO, Nicolas TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA JUVENIL 2:28:04.
27 66 POVEDA, Martin TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO JUVENIL 2:28:04.
28 104 ORTEGA, Edwin CAMINOS DE OMAR MASTER 2:28:04.
29 8 RAMIREZ, Amavence PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI JUVENIL 2:28:04.
30 14 ZEPEDA, Fernando PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI ELITE 2:28:04. 31 65 CHARRIS, Jose TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO ELITE 2:28:04.
32 101 GONZALEZ, Francisco CAMINOS DE OMAR SUB 23 2:28:04.
33 76 GONZALEZ, Ruben COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO ELITE 2:28:04.
34 71 GONZALEZ, Roberto LOS SANTOS ELITE 2:28:04.
35 55 VASQUEZ, Abdiel MARANATHA ELITE 2:28:04.
36 1 CARRETERO MARCIACQ, Ramón RALI A SUB 23 2:28:04.
37 83 ADAMES, Victor VERAGUAS JUVENIL 2:28:04.
38 4 VILLARREAL, Eibar RALI A ELITE 2:28:04.
39 90 VALLARINO, Eduardo CAMINOS DE OMAR SUB 23 2:28:04.
40 16 CASTILLO, Jose RALI B JUVENIL 2:28:04.
41 27 ATENCIO, Harold FRIENDS RACING TEAM SUB 23 2:28:04.
42 62 HERRERA, Eduardo TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO PRE JUVENIL 2:28:04.
43 28 PINO, Fabian TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA SUB 23 2:28:04.
44 18 DE LEON, Jose RALI B SUB 23 2:28:04.
45 100 OSTIA, Alban CAMINOS DE OMAR ELITE 2:28:04.
46 89 FUENTES, Jose HERRERA A ELITE 2:28:04.
47 26 HERNANDEZ, Jaime FRIENDS RACING TEAM ELITE 2:28:04.
48 67 HERNANDEZ, Walter LOS SANTOS ELITE 2:28:04.
49 50 PEREZ, Marcos HERRERA A JUVENIL 2:28:04.
50 36 FLORES, Rodolfo GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ ELITE 2:28:04.
51 25 CORONADO, Edward FRIENDS RACING TEAM SUB 23 2:28:04.
52 45 LEMA, Emmanuel RALI C ELITE 2:28:04.
53 32 ORTEGA, Ramiro TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA ELITE 2:28:04.
54 105 JORGE, Alex GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ ELITE 2:28:04.
55 29 JUAREZ, Onel TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA ELITE 2:28:04.
56 37 GONZALEZ, Oscar GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ MASTER 2:28:04.
57 107 RIOS, Javier RALI B SUB 23 2:28:04.
58 80 RIVERA, Ricardo VERAGUAS ELITE 2:28:04.
59 56 CANO, Ramses MARANATHA ELITE 2:28:04.
60 20 COSI, Francisco RALI B JUVENIL 2:28:04.
61 82 AYUSSO, Carlos VERAGUAS JUVENIL 2:28:04.
62 23 PINEDA, Albert FRIENDS RACING TEAM SUB 23 2:28:04.
63 24 VARGAS, Ulices FRIENDS RACING TEAM SUB 23 2:28:04.
64 73 BETHANCOURT, Filiberto COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO ELITE 2:28:04.
65 69 HERRERA, Maximo LOS SANTOS ELITE 2:28:17. 13.
66 81 POLANCO, Juan Eloy VERAGUAS JUVENIL 2:28:26. 22.
67 13 ZEPEDA, Hector PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI ELITE 2:28:26. 22.
68 79 RIOS, Lester VERAGUAS ELITE 2:28:26. 22.
69 44 ARROSEMENA, Edwin RALI C ELITE 2:28:26. 22.
70 106 DOMINGUEZ, Misael GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ ELITE 2:28:26. 22.
71 46 CUBILLA, Bering RALI C MASTER 2:28:26. 22.
72 35 KEYPER, Fleming GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ JUVENIL 2:28:26. 22.
73 57 RIOS, Jose G. MARANATHA JUVENIL 2:29:13. 1:09.
74 59 GARCES, Carlos MARANATHA MASTER 2:29:24. 1:20.
75 78 HERRERA, Antonio COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO PRE JUVENIL 2:29:28. 1:24.
76 11 SANCHEZ, Moises PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI SUB 23 2:33:45. 5:41.
77 84 MENDOZA, Carlos VERAGUAS JUVENIL 2:34:59. 6:55.
78 38 SAMUDIO, Ricardo GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ SUB 23 2:48:13. 20:09.
79 88 NORIEGA, Cesar COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO SUB 23 2:48:13. 20:09.
80 12 MORALES, Israel PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI MASTER 2:48:47. 20:43.
81 87 OSORIO, Roger HERRERA A ELITE 2:48:47. 20:43.
82 10 DE LEON, Robinson PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI ELITE 2:48:47. 20:43.
83 17 GOMEZ, Erick RALI B ELITE 2:48:41. 20:37.
84 47 DE GRACIA, Francisco RALI C ELITE 2:50:54. 22:50.
85 77 VISUETTY, Saul COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO SUB 23 2:48:41. 20:37.
86 51 RODRIGUEZ, Robinson HERRERA A ELITE 2:52:37. 24:33.
87 74 CASTILLO, Luis COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO MASTER 2:53:52. 25:48.
88 42 MADRID, Jose RALI C SUB 23 2:56:41. 28:37.
89 68 SANDOVAL, Jose LOS SANTOS ELITE 2:56:41. 28:37.
90 49 BATISTA, Calixto HERRERA A ELITE 2:56:41. 28:37.
91 75 GOMEZ, Manuel COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO MASTER 2:59:03. 30:59.
GENERAL
1 3 UREÑA, Fernando RALI A ELITE 3:03:22. 3:03:22.
2 5 MIRANDA, Guillermo RALI A ELITE 3:03:36. 14.
3 6 CASTILLO, Jorge RALI A SUB 23 3:03:37. 15.
4 2 RODRIGUEZ, Maicol RALI A ELITE 3:03:37. 15.
5 7 CASTILLO, Joaquin RALI A SUB 23 3:03:37. 15.
6 1 CARRETERO MARCIACQ, Ramón RALI A SUB 23 3:03:37. 15.
7 4 VILLARREAL, Eibar RALI A ELITE 3:03:37. 15.
8 21 PANDIELLA, Guajardo FRIENDS RACING TEAM SUB 23 3:06:35. 3:13.
9 22 ZAPATA, Irving FRIENDS RACING TEAM ELITE 3:06:44. 3:22.
10 27 ATENCIO, Harold FRIENDS RACING TEAM SUB 23 3:06:44. 3:22.
11 26 HERNANDEZ, Jaime FRIENDS RACING TEAM ELITE 3:06:44. 3:22.
12 25 CORONADO, Edward FRIENDS RACING TEAM SUB 23 3:06:44. 3:22.
13 23 PINEDA, Albert FRIENDS RACING TEAM SUB 23 3:06:44. 3:22.
14 24 VARGAS, Ulices FRIENDS RACING TEAM SUB 23 3:06:44. 3:22.
15 34 RODRIGUEZ, Bernard TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA ELITE 3:06:53. 3:31.
16 30 ORTIZ, Angel TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA JUVENIL 3:06:53. 3:31.
17 33 TENORIO, Nicolas TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA JUVENIL 3:06:53. 3:31.
18 28 PINO, Fabian TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA SUB 23 3:06:53. 3:31.
19 29 JUAREZ, Onel TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA ELITE 3:06:53. 3:31.
20 19 TORRES, Jonathan RALI B ELITE 3:07:21. 3:59.
21 15 FRANCO, Omar RALI B ELITE 3:07:21. 3:59.
22 16 CASTILLO, Jose RALI B JUVENIL 3:07:21. 3:59.
23 18 DE LEON, Jose RALI B SUB 23 3:07:21. 3:59.
24 20 COSI, Francisco RALI B JUVENIL 3:07:21. 3:59.
25 8 RAMIREZ, Amavence PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI JUVENIL 3:08:40. 5:18.
26 14 ZEPEDA, Fernando PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI ELITE 3:08:41. 5:19.
27 41 PEREZ, Edison RALI C MASTER 3:09:01. 5:39.
28 43 CALDERON, Vicente RALI C ELITE 3:09:01. 5:39.
29 45 LEMA, Emmanuel RALI C ELITE 3:09:01. 5:39.
30 13 ZEPEDA, Hector PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI ELITE 3:09:03. 5:41.
31 44 ARROSEMENA, Edwin RALI C ELITE 3:09:23. 6:01.
32 40 CUBILLA, Juan GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ ELITE 3:09:24. 6:02.
33 36 FLORES, Rodolfo GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ ELITE 3:09:30. 6:08.
34 105 JORGE, Alex GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ ELITE 3:09:30. 6:08.
35 37 GONZALEZ, Oscar GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ MASTER 3:09:30. 6:08.
36 58 MIRANDA, Alcides MARANATHA JUVENIL 3:09:46. 6:24.
37 54 CAMARENA, Henrry MARANATHA ELITE 3:09:46. 6:24.
38 55 VASQUEZ, Abdiel MARANATHA ELITE 3:09:46. 6:24.
39 61 RODRIGUEZ, Ismael TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO ELITE 3:09:49. 6:27.
40 63 TUÑON, Jean Franco TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO JUVENIL 3:09:49. 6:27.
41 64 AÑINO, Ariel TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO ELITE 3:09:49. 6:27.
42 66 POVEDA, Martin TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO JUVENIL 3:09:49. 6:27.
43 65 CHARRIS, Jose TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO ELITE 3:09:49. 6:27.
44 62 HERRERA, Eduardo TODO POR AGUADULCE AMARILLO PRE JUVENIL 3:09:49. 6:27.
45 56 CANO, Ramses MARANATHA ELITE 3:09:54. 6:32.
46 102 BARNES, Jesus CAMINOS DE OMAR SUB 23 3:09:55. 6:33.
47 103 GONZALEZ, Jose CAMINOS DE OMAR ELITE 3:09:55. 6:33.
48 104 ORTEGA, Edwin CAMINOS DE OMAR MASTER 3:09:55. 6:33.
49 101 GONZALEZ, Francisco CAMINOS DE OMAR SUB 23 3:09:55. 6:33.
50 90 VALLARINO, Eduardo CAMINOS DE OMAR SUB 23 3:09:55. 6:33.
51 71 GONZALEZ, Roberto LOS SANTOS ELITE 3:10:10. 6:48.
52 67 HERNANDEZ, Walter LOS SANTOS ELITE 3:10:10. 6:48.
53 69 HERRERA, Maximo LOS SANTOS ELITE 3:10:23. 7:01.
54 57 RIOS, Jose G. MARANATHA JUVENIL 3:11:20. 7:58.
55 83 ADAMES, Victor VERAGUAS JUVENIL 3:11:32. 8:10.
56 82 AYUSSO, Carlos VERAGUAS JUVENIL 3:11:32. 8:10.
57 79 RIOS, Lester VERAGUAS ELITE 3:11:54. 8:32.
58 107 RIOS, Javier RALI B SUB 23 3:11:55. 8:33.
59 35 KEYPER, Fleming GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ JUVENIL 3:12:01. 8:39.
60 106 DOMINGUEZ, Misael GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ ELITE 3:12:12. 8:50.
61 31 CASTILLO, Dumigilio TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA SUB 23 3:13:57. 10:35.
62 32 ORTEGA, Ramiro TODO POR COCLE ROJO H.R. JORGE HERRERA ELITE 3:13:57. 10:35.
63 46 CUBILLA, Bering RALI C MASTER 3:14:32. 11:10.
64 9 CASTILLO, Edward PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI ELITE 3:15:05. 11:43.
65 76 GONZALEZ, Ruben COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO ELITE 3:15:06. 11:44.
66 73 BETHANCOURT, Filiberto COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO ELITE 3:15:06. 11:44.
67 81 POLANCO, Juan Eloy VERAGUAS JUVENIL 3:15:26. 12:04.
68 48 GOMEZ, Gilberto HERRERA A SUB 23 3:16:11. 12:49.
69 50 PEREZ, Marcos HERRERA A JUVENIL 3:16:11. 12:49.
70 78 HERRERA, Antonio COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO PRE JUVENIL 3:16:30. 13:08.
71 59 GARCES, Carlos MARANATHA MASTER 3:17:04. 13:42.
72 53 JIMENEZ, Enrrique HERRERA A MASTER 3:17:24. 14:02.
73 11 SANCHEZ, Moises PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI SUB 23 3:17:56. 14:34.
74 89 FUENTES, Jose HERRERA A ELITE 3:19:11. 15:49.
75 84 MENDOZA, Carlos VERAGUAS JUVENIL 3:21:59. 18:37.
76 100 OSTIA, Alban CAMINOS DE OMAR ELITE 3:23:35. 20:13.
77 80 RIVERA, Ricardo VERAGUAS ELITE 3:26:23. 23:01.
78 38 SAMUDIO, Ricardo GENERATION FRIENDS H.D. RONY ARAUZ SUB 23 3:31:59. 28:37.
79 12 MORALES, Israel PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI MASTER 3:32:49. 29:27.
80 10 DE LEON, Robinson PANAMA CICLING.COM CACECHI ELITE 3:32:58. 29:36.
81 17 GOMEZ, Erick RALI B ELITE 3:34:55. 31:33.
82 77 VISUETTY, Saul COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO SUB 23 3:35:43. 32:21.
83 87 OSORIO, Roger HERRERA A ELITE 3:36:54. 33:32.
84 88 NORIEGA, Cesar COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO SUB 23 3:38:14. 34:52.
85 74 CASTILLO, Luis COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO MASTER 3:40:54. 37:32.
86 51 RODRIGUEZ, Robinson HERRERA A ELITE 3:41:57. 38:35.
87 47 DE GRACIA, Francisco RALI C ELITE 3:43:41. 40:19.
88 49 BATISTA, Calixto HERRERA A ELITE 3:44:48. 41:26.
89 75 GOMEZ, Manuel COCLE EXPRESO JURIDICO MASTER 3:46:05. 42:43.
90 42 MADRID, Jose RALI C SUB 23 3:46:08. 42:46.
91 68 SANDOVAL, Jose LOS SANTOS ELITE 3:47:52. 44:30.
Close