1. 8 RIEBENBAUER Werner AUT19740707 Elite RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 30 24
2. 25 HILLEBRAND Manuel ITA19840425 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20 4
3. 19*HALLER Marco AUT19910401 U23 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 10 1
4. 14 LECHNER Petr CZE19840314 Elite ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 9 6
5. 28 PICHLER Peter AUT19690112 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 9 12
6. 23 COMPLOI Martin AUT19751008 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 7 2
7. 35 SCHWAIGER Michael AUT19830128 Elite ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä 5 5
8. 3 GRAF Andreas AUT19850807 Elite RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 4 3
9. 9* SOKOL Jan AUT19900926 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 2 15
10. 17*REITER Daniel AUT19910713 U23 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 2 19
11. 33 WILDAUER Christian AUT19690725 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1 21
12. 37 GÖTZ Markus AUT19850113 Elite ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä 0 7
13. 36 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT19830425 Elite ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä 0 8
14. 21*HOFER Andreas AUT19910208 U23 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 0 9
15. 45* STOIBER Lukas AUT19891117 U23 Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union 0 10
16. 13 KUGLER Josef AUT19840205 Elite ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 0 11
17. 49 STADLER Stefan AUT19861015 Elite Roadbike-Holidays-KTM 0 13
18. 26*MARKT Bernd AUT19881108 U23 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 0 14
19. 31 STARZENGRUBER Harald AUT19810411 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 0 16
20. 48 BRANDL Roland AUT19871018 Elite Roadbike-Holidays-KTM 0 17
21. 24 GREDLER Roman AUT19800907 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 0 18
22. 32*VOGL Mathias GER19880720 U23 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 0 20
23. 47 FLATSCHER Günther AUT19840913 Elite Roadbike-Holidays-KTM 0 22
24. 42*TÄUBEL Christoph AUT19911211 U23 Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union 0 23
25. 12*KRATOCHVILA Jakub CZE19880926 U23 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 0 25
26. 18*BRÄNDLE Dominik AUT19891101 U23 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 0 26
Nicht in der Wertung:
2*GOLLMANN Daniel AUT19911023 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein DNF
5* ILLENBERGER Paul AUT19911228 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein DNF
6* JENNEWEIN Sandro AUT19910818 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein DNF
7*RABITSCH Stephan AUT19910628 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein DNF
10*WIENEROITHER Matthias AUT19910507 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein DNF
20*KAPELLER Hannes AUT19900529 U23 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol DNF
27*OBKIRCHER Ricco AUT19891220 U23 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol DNF
29* PRAXMARER Stefan AUT19890301 U23 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol DNF
30* SCHÄDLE Mario AUT19881227 U23 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol DNF
38*ARNOLD Florian AUT19880915 U23 ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä DNF
41 BRADLEY Andrew AUT19820714 Elite Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union DNF
43*GRÜN Lawrence AUT19901115 U23 Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union DNF
44*GRÖFLER Philipp AUT19890613 U23 Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union DNF
46* IMREK Christopher AUT19910411 U23 Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union DNF
52*HRACHOVEC Radek CZE19891003 U23 Experiment 23 DNF
54*DRBOHLAV Jan CZE19910206 U23 Experiment 23 DNF
56*DLASK Jindrich CZE19910526 U23 Experiment 23 DNF
57*KOPEC Ladislav CZE19901231 U23 Experiment 23 DNF
1*AUER Gernot AUT19891121 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein DNS
4 GRASSMANN Franz AUT19870320 Elite RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein DNS
11*GRÖMER Phillip AUT19910129 U23 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss DNS
15 PAVITSCHITZ Christian AUT19850624 Elite ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss DNS
16 PROBST Stefan AUT19790829 Elite ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss DNS
22* SCHOIBL Mario AUT19900625 U23 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol DNS
34* PIRKER Christian AUT19900526 U23 ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä DNS
39 MURER Wolfgang AUT19791222 Elite ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld DNS
Close