1. GOOVAERTS Tom TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE 02:16:27
2. VAN MECHELEN Wouter TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
3. VAN OPSTAL Philippe DE WOLF OPTICIENS CYCLING TEAM
4. MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
5. VERDONCK Patrick ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
6. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
7. LUNAS HAUG Endre EIDVOLL CK
8. COSTERMANS Randy ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
9. SCEVENELS Steven LIMBURGSE AFDELING
10. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
11. VERMEIREN Tom TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
12. MERTENS Robin W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
13. AERTS Peter VZW CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
14. VAN THIELEN Jeffrey UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
16. CLAES Gert HAMONTER WIELERCLUB VZW - HAMONT
17. VAN STEELANDT Geoffrey WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
18. SWINNEN Stef TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
19. HEREMANS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
20. DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
21. VAN AERT Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
22. GEERTS Kevin ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
23. VAES Jeff APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
24. VERMEIREN André TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
25. JAHR MORTEN EIDSVOLL SK - SYKKELGRUPPE
26. MICHILS Tom WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
27. THEYS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
28. JOCHEMS Robbe KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
29. MARTENS Raf AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
30. ILEGEMS Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
31. LIEVENS Kristof WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
32. VANHOVE David ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
33. DE RYCK Joeri V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
34. FRIJTERS Ferdi HSC DE BATAAF
35. GOUDKET Jeroen BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
36. VLEUGELS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
37. VAN EYNDT Jozef VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
38. OERLEMANS Pieter SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
39. VERBEEK Gert AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
40. THYS Nico WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
41. KOOPMANS iVOR NOORD HOLLAND
42. HENDRIKS Jeroen TML Dommelstreek
43. HEREIJGERS Piet ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
44. DU BOIS Andy SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
45. INDEKEU Nico SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
46. MEESSENS Christof WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
47. ROELEN Jef W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
48. JASPERS DAVY ILLI BIKES CT
49. VAN DEN WYNGAERT Jeffrey V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
50. SCHEPERS Jelle V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
51. VAN HERCK Pieter ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
52. KINDTS Johan WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
53. DAS Jeroen ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
54. DE BOEY Jonas CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
55. DE FEYTER Tom WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
56. LIEVENS Wim AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
57. IELEGEMS Nico KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
58. DHOLLANDER Kristof PWC ALIPLAST
59. WINTERS Ronald HAMONTER WIELERCLUB VZW - HAMONT
60. FRANKEN Marc VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
61. BRUYNSEELS Rudy SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
62. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
63. KNUTS Yves APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
Close