1 29 NORRIS Lachlan AUS MPA 2:31:10. 2:31:10.
2 52 VAN UDEN Roman * NZL ALU 2:32:29. 1:19.
3 9 PANDELE Sylvain * FRA AXP 2:32:32. 1:22.
4 53 SILLARS Matt * NZL ALU 2:32:37. 1:27.
5 59 THIERY Cyrille * SUI SEP 2:32:50. 1:40.
6 42 TSUBAKI Hiroshi * JPN TOY 2:33:33. 2:23.
7 37 CORBEL Erwan * FRA PAN 2:33:38. 2:28.
8 39 LORIC Jérémy * FRA PAN 2:33:41. 2:31.
9 43 KANEKO Tomoya JPN TOY 2:33:43. 2:33.
10 12 BOUSQUET Jerry # FRA ACL 2:33:44. 2:34.
11 1 COOPER Joseph NZL OPT 2:33:46. 2:36.
12 15 CHAPMAN Anthony NZL ACL 2:33:49. 2:39.
13 54 BERMINGHAM Fraser * NZL ALU 2:33:49. 2:39.
14 62 BEER Olivier * SUI REU 2:33:49. 2:39.
15 24 PATRITTI Guillaume # FRA PGT 2:33:50. 2:40.
16 66 PERILLAUD David FRA CAS 2:33:52. 2:42.
17 19 LEVESSIER Steeven FRA VMD 2:33:52. 2:42.
18 36 POULIZAC Ronan * FRA PAN 2:33:52. 2:42.
19 49 CUPPITT Mickael AUS AWC 2:33:52. 2:42.
20 6 MAITERE Kévyn # FRA AXP 2:33:54. 2:44.
21 35 MC LEOD Brian * AUS TCC 2:34:00. 2:50.
22 33 CORRY Evan AUS TCC 2:34:00. 2:50.
23 71 HILL Ben * AUS SZK 2:34:02. 2:52.
24 47 LACEY Jamie * AUS AWC 2:34:02. 2:52.
25 20 MARIE Yannick FRA VMD 2:34:10. 3:00.
26 68 TROUCHE Benjamin FRA CAS 2:34:17. 3:07.
27 13 CARIOU Yorick * # FRA ACL 2:34:19. 3:09.
28 21 HARRAULT Kévin * # FRA PGT 2:34:21. 3:11.
29 56 AUBERT Loic * SUI SEP 2:34:21. 3:11.
30 70 DEBAENE Laurent # FRA CAS 2:34:24. 3:14.
31 10 LE FUSTEC Damien * FRA AXP 2:34:29. 3:19.
32 45 HIRAI Eiichi * JPN TOY 2:34:29. 3:19.
33 26 WALKER Nicholas * AUS MPA 2:34:29. 3:19.
34 55 WILLS Ryan * NZL ALU 2:34:29. 3:19.
35 16 BONNACE Gael # FRA VMD 2:34:34. 3:24.
36 61 GRONDIN Willy FRA REU 2:34:36. 3:26.
37 34 DRAFFEN William AUS TCC 2:34:41. 3:31.
38 30 OBST Ryan * AUS MPA 2:34:41. 3:31.
39 50 WALKER Kane * AUS AWC 2:34:41. 3:31.
40 28 CHADWICK Glen NZL MPA 2:34:41. 3:31.
41 44 TERASAKI Takero * JPN TOY 2:34:46. 3:36.
42 2 LOVEGROVE Nick NZL OPT 2:35:34. 4:24.
43 38 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin * FRA PAN 2:35:37. 4:27.
44 58 CORTHESY Damien * SUI SEP 2:35:44. 4:34.
45 14 THEPINIER Matthews * # FRA ACL 2:35:44. 4:34.
46 51 MURRAY Karl NZL ALU 2:35:44. 4:34.
47 57 MARVULLI Franco SUI SEP 2:35:47. 4:37.
48 18 LEDIVENACH Ludovic # FRA VMD 2:35:55. 4:45.
49 17 LEDIVENACH Sébastien # FRA VMD 2:35:55. 4:45.
50 48 LADD Peter AUS AWC 2:36:03. 4:53.
51 27 CHADWICK Mark AUS MPA 2:36:13. 5:03.
52 11 MICHEL VILLAZ Mike # FRA ACL 2:36:13. 5:03.
53 67 SOULA Guillaume FRA CAS 2:36:18. 5:08.
54 5 CORNBERG Colin * NZL OPT 2:36:44. 5:34.
55 69 JEULIN Stephen # FRA CAS 2:36:47. 5:37.
56 41 SHIMADA Yoshiaki * JPN TOY 2:36:49. 5:39.
57 22 DUBOIS Frantz # FRA PGT 2:36:54. 5:44.
58 65 NEGRI Christian # FRA REU 2:36:57. 5:47.
59 75 MILLER Brent AUS SZK 2:37:10. 6:00.
60 72 BOMBALL Stephen * AUS SZK 2:37:10. 6:00.
61 74 STEWART Joel AUS SZK 2:37:15. 6:05.
62 8 GUEPY Garry # FRA AXP 2:37:20. 6:10.
63 23 GERARD Styven * # FRA PGT 2:40:23. 9:13.
64 40 MARECAILLE Antonin * # FRA PAN 2:40:23. 9:13.
65 4 LIBBY Tom * NZL OPT 2:40:23. 9:13.
66 46 SCOTT Dillon * AUS AWC 2:40:23. 9:13.
67 63 VELIA Vincent * FRA REU 2:40:23. 9:13.
68 25 BESANCON Stéphane # FRA PGT 2:40:23. 9:13.
69 60 MARGUET Tristan SUI SEP 2:40:24. 9:14.
Abandons
31 APPLETON Dean AUS
73 TAYLOR Josh * AUS
GENERAL
1 37 CORBEL Erwan * FRA PAN 7:50:37. 7:50:37.
2 66 PERILLAUD David FRA CAS 7:51:01. 24.
3 56 AUBERT Loic * SUI SEP 7:51:04. 27.
4 36 POULIZAC Ronan * FRA PAN 7:51:18. 41.
5 10 LE FUSTEC Damien * FRA AXP 7:52:00. 1:23.
6 29 NORRIS Lachlan AUS MPA 7:52:10. 1:33.
7 6 MAITERE Kévyn # FRA AXP 7:53:07. 2:30.
8 20 MARIE Yannick FRA VMD 7:53:24. 2:47.
9 71 HILL Ben * AUS SZK 7:53:44. 3:07.
10 1 COOPER Joseph NZL OPT 7:53:53. 3:16.
11 2 LOVEGROVE Nick NZL OPT 7:54:05. 3:28.
12 15 CHAPMAN Anthony NZL ACL 7:57:37. 7:00.
13 35 MC LEOD Brian * AUS TCC 7:58:02. 7:25.
14 49 CUPPITT Mickael AUS AWC 7:58:04. 7:27.
15 42 TSUBAKI Hiroshi * JPN TOY 7:58:06. 7:29.
16 54 BERMINGHAM Fraser * NZL ALU 7:58:12. 7:35.
17 19 LEVESSIER Steeven FRA VMD 7:58:12. 7:35.
18 62 BEER Olivier * SUI REU 7:58:21. 7:44.
19 26 WALKER Nicholas * AUS MPA 7:58:37. 8:00.
20 39 LORIC Jérémy * FRA PAN 7:58:39. 8:02.
21 68 TROUCHE Benjamin FRA CAS 7:58:55. 8:18.
22 33 CORRY Evan AUS TCC 7:59:02. 8:25.
23 55 WILLS Ryan * NZL ALU 7:59:05. 8:28.
24 9 PANDELE Sylvain * FRA AXP 7:59:14. 8:37.
25 51 MURRAY Karl NZL ALU 7:59:21. 8:44.
26 12 BOUSQUET Jerry # FRA ACL 7:59:36. 8:59.
27 70 DEBAENE Laurent # FRA CAS 7:59:58. 9:21.
28 57 MARVULLI Franco SUI SEP 8:00:05. 9:28.
29 16 BONNACE Gael # FRA VMD 8:00:11. 9:34.
30 50 WALKER Kane * AUS AWC 8:00:14. 9:37.
31 24 PATRITTI Guillaume # FRA PGT 8:00:24. 9:47.
32 38 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin * FRA PAN 8:00:31. 9:54.
33 58 CORTHESY Damien * SUI SEP 8:00:38. 10:01.
34 47 LACEY Jamie * AUS AWC 8:00:40. 10:03.
35 67 SOULA Guillaume FRA CAS 8:00:51. 10:14.
36 59 THIERY Cyrille * SUI SEP 8:02:37. 12:00.
37 44 TERASAKI Takero * JPN TOY 8:04:28. 13:51.
38 13 CARIOU Yorick * # FRA ACL 8:05:24. 14:47.
39 5 CORNBERG Colin * NZL OPT 8:05:31. 14:54.
40 30 OBST Ryan * AUS MPA 8:05:48. 15:11.
41 18 LEDIVENACH Ludovic # FRA VMD 8:07:17. 16:40.
42 14 THEPINIER Matthews * # FRA ACL 8:07:38. 17:01.
43 43 KANEKO Tomoya JPN TOY 8:07:45. 17:08.
44 60 MARGUET Tristan SUI SEP 8:07:46. 17:09.
45 52 VAN UDEN Roman * NZL ALU 8:09:58. 19:21.
46 53 SILLARS Matt * NZL ALU 8:10:27. 19:50.
47 46 SCOTT Dillon * AUS AWC 8:11:25. 20:48.
48 40 MARECAILLE Antonin * # FRA PAN 8:11:46. 21:09.
49 23 GERARD Styven * # FRA PGT 8:12:08. 21:31.
50 28 CHADWICK Glen NZL MPA 8:12:17. 21:40.
51 34 DRAFFEN William AUS TCC 8:13:12. 22:35.
52 61 GRONDIN Willy FRA REU 8:13:26. 22:49.
53 45 HIRAI Eiichi * JPN TOY 8:13:49. 23:12.
54 11 MICHEL VILLAZ Mike # FRA ACL 8:14:21. 23:44.
55 17 LEDIVENACH Sébastien # FRA VMD 8:14:27. 23:50.
56 27 CHADWICK Mark AUS MPA 8:14:43. 24:06.
57 41 SHIMADA Yoshiaki * JPN TOY 8:14:59. 24:22.
58 48 LADD Peter AUS AWC 8:15:04. 24:27.
59 65 NEGRI Christian # FRA REU 8:15:23. 24:46.
60 75 MILLER Brent AUS SZK 8:15:31. 24:54.
61 22 DUBOIS Frantz # FRA PGT 8:15:51. 25:14.
62 69 JEULIN Stephen # FRA CAS 8:15:54. 25:17.
63 8 GUEPY Garry # FRA AXP 8:17:24. 26:47.
64 21 HARRAULT Kévin * # FRA PGT 8:30:46. 40:09.
65 74 STEWART Joel AUS SZK 8:34:50. 44:13.
66 4 LIBBY Tom * NZL OPT 8:37:24. 46:47.
67 72 BOMBALL Stephen * AUS SZK 8:41:06. 50:29.
68 63 VELIA Vincent * FRA REU 8:51:38. 1:01:01.
69 25 BESANCON Stéphane # FRA PGT 9:06:50. 1:16:13.
Close