1 1 COOPER Joseph NZL OPT 2:48:05. 2:48:05.
2 29 NORRIS Lachlan AUS MPA 2:48:08. 3.
3 66 PERILLAUD David FRA CAS 2:48:45. 40.
4 56 AUBERT Loic * SUI SEP 2:48:45. 40.
5 37 CORBEL Erwan * FRA PAN 2:49:12. 1:07.
6 10 LE FUSTEC Damien * FRA AXP 2:49:16. 1:11.
7 36 POULIZAC Ronan * FRA PAN 2:49:17. 1:12.
8 49 CUPPITT Mickael AUS AWC 2:50:44. 2:39.
9 35 MC LEOD Brian * AUS TCC 2:50:49. 2:44.
10 26 WALKER Nicholas * AUS MPA 2:50:50. 2:45.
11 67 SOULA Guillaume FRA CAS 2:51:04. 2:59.
12 20 MARIE Yannick FRA VMD 2:51:04. 2:59.
13 68 TROUCHE Benjamin FRA CAS 2:51:04. 2:59.
14 15 CHAPMAN Anthony NZL ACL 2:51:04. 2:59.
15 39 LORIC Jérémy * FRA PAN 2:51:04. 2:59.
16 2 LOVEGROVE Nick NZL OPT 2:51:04. 2:59.
17 6 MAITERE Kévyn # FRA AXP 2:51:04. 2:59.
18 43 KANEKO Tomoya JPN TOY 2:51:04. 2:59.
19 33 CORRY Evan AUS TCC 2:51:04. 2:59.
20 58 CORTHESY Damien * SUI SEP 2:51:06. 3:01.
21 71 HILL Ben * AUS SZK 2:51:22. 3:17.
22 42 TSUBAKI Hiroshi * JPN TOY 2:51:22. 3:17.
23 62 BEER Olivier * SUI REU 2:51:22. 3:17.
24 57 MARVULLI Franco SUI SEP 2:51:22. 3:17.
25 55 WILLS Ryan * NZL ALU 2:51:22. 3:17.
26 54 BERMINGHAM Fraser * NZL ALU 2:51:22. 3:17.
27 70 DEBAENE Laurent # FRA CAS 2:51:22. 3:17.
28 38 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin * FRA PAN 2:51:22. 3:17.
29 73 TAYLOR Josh * AUS SZK 2:51:32. 3:27.
30 19 LEVESSIER Steeven FRA VMD 2:51:32. 3:27.
31 16 BONNACE Gael # FRA VMD 2:51:54. 3:49.
32 12 BOUSQUET Jerry # FRA ACL 2:52:37. 4:32.
33 24 PATRITTI Guillaume # FRA PGT 2:52:37. 4:32.
34 47 LACEY Jamie * AUS AWC 2:52:39. 4:34.
35 9 PANDELE Sylvain * FRA AXP 2:53:00. 4:55.
36 51 MURRAY Karl NZL ALU 2:53:23. 5:18.
37 5 CORNBERG Colin * NZL OPT 2:55:15. 7:10.
38 52 VAN UDEN Roman * NZL ALU 2:55:15. 7:10.
39 44 TERASAKI Takero * JPN TOY 2:55:15. 7:10.
40 59 THIERY Cyrille * SUI SEP 2:56:21. 8:16.
41 60 MARGUET Tristan SUI SEP 2:56:21. 8:16.
42 13 CARIOU Yorick * # FRA ACL 2:57:23. 9:18.
43 18 LEDIVENACH Ludovic # FRA VMD 2:57:23. 9:18.
44 21 HARRAULT Kévin * # FRA PGT 2:57:23. 9:18.
45 23 GERARD Styven * # FRA PGT 2:57:23. 9:18.
46 40 MARECAILLE Antonin * # FRA PAN 2:57:23. 9:18.
47 30 OBST Ryan * AUS MPA 2:57:23. 9:18.
48 46 SCOTT Dillon * AUS AWC 2:57:23. 9:18.
49 50 WALKER Kane * AUS AWC 2:57:23. 9:18.
50 14 THEPINIER Matthews * # FRA ACL 2:57:51. 9:46.
51 53 SILLARS Matt * NZL ALU 3:04:27. 16:22.
52 8 GUEPY Garry # FRA AXP 3:04:40. 16:35.
53 69 JEULIN Stephen # FRA CAS 3:04:40. 16:35.
54 34 DRAFFEN William AUS TCC 3:04:40. 16:35.
55 22 DUBOIS Frantz # FRA PGT 3:04:40. 16:35.
56 48 LADD Peter AUS AWC 3:04:40. 16:35.
57 45 HIRAI Eiichi * JPN TOY 3:04:40. 16:35.
58 41 SHIMADA Yoshiaki * JPN TOY 3:04:40. 16:35.
59 31 APPLETON Dean AUS TCC 3:04:40. 16:35.
60 11 MICHEL VILLAZ Mike # FRA ACL 3:04:40. 16:35.
61 75 MILLER Brent AUS SZK 3:04:44. 16:39.
62 27 CHADWICK Mark AUS MPA 3:04:44. 16:39.
63 28 CHADWICK Glen NZL MPA 3:04:44. 16:39.
64 65 NEGRI Christian # FRA REU 3:04:44. 16:39.
65 17 LEDIVENACH Sébastien # FRA VMD 3:04:57. 16:52.
66 61 GRONDIN Willy FRA REU 3:05:00. 16:55.
67 72 BOMBALL Stephen * AUS SZK 3:23:01. 34:56.
68 4 LIBBY Tom * NZL OPT 3:23:01. 34:56.
69 74 STEWART Joel AUS SZK 3:23:01. 34:56.
70 63 VELIA Vincent * FRA REU 3:37:46. 49:41.
Abandon
25 BESANCON Stéphane # FRA
general
1 56 AUBERT Loic * SUI SEP 5:16:43. 5:16:43.
2 37 CORBEL Erwan * FRA PAN 5:16:59. 16.
3 66 PERILLAUD David FRA CAS 5:17:09. 26.
4 36 POULIZAC Ronan * FRA PAN 5:17:26. 43.
5 10 LE FUSTEC Damien * FRA AXP 5:17:31. 48.
6 2 LOVEGROVE Nick NZL OPT 5:18:31. 1:48.
7 6 MAITERE Kévyn # FRA AXP 5:19:13. 2:30.
8 20 MARIE Yannick FRA VMD 5:19:14. 2:31.
9 71 HILL Ben * AUS SZK 5:19:42. 2:59.
10 1 COOPER Joseph NZL OPT 5:20:07. 3:24.
11 29 NORRIS Lachlan AUS MPA 5:21:00. 4:17.
12 51 MURRAY Karl NZL ALU 5:23:37. 6:54.
13 15 CHAPMAN Anthony NZL ACL 5:23:48. 7:05.
14 35 MC LEOD Brian * AUS TCC 5:24:02. 7:19.
15 26 WALKER Nicholas * AUS MPA 5:24:08. 7:25.
16 49 CUPPITT Mickael AUS AWC 5:24:12. 7:29.
17 57 MARVULLI Franco SUI SEP 5:24:18. 7:35.
18 19 LEVESSIER Steeven FRA VMD 5:24:20. 7:37.
19 54 BERMINGHAM Fraser * NZL ALU 5:24:23. 7:40.
20 62 BEER Olivier * SUI REU 5:24:32. 7:49.
21 67 SOULA Guillaume FRA CAS 5:24:33. 7:50.
22 42 TSUBAKI Hiroshi * JPN TOY 5:24:33. 7:50.
23 55 WILLS Ryan * NZL ALU 5:24:36. 7:53.
24 68 TROUCHE Benjamin FRA CAS 5:24:38. 7:55.
25 58 CORTHESY Damien * SUI SEP 5:24:54. 8:11.
26 38 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin * FRA PAN 5:24:54. 8:11.
27 39 LORIC Jérémy * FRA PAN 5:24:58. 8:15.
28 33 CORRY Evan AUS TCC 5:25:02. 8:19.
29 73 TAYLOR Josh * AUS SZK 5:25:11. 8:28.
30 50 WALKER Kane * AUS AWC 5:25:33. 8:50.
31 70 DEBAENE Laurent # FRA CAS 5:25:34. 8:51.
32 16 BONNACE Gael # FRA VMD 5:25:37. 8:54.
33 12 BOUSQUET Jerry # FRA ACL 5:25:52. 9:09.
34 24 PATRITTI Guillaume # FRA PGT 5:26:34. 9:51.
35 47 LACEY Jamie * AUS AWC 5:26:38. 9:55.
36 9 PANDELE Sylvain * FRA AXP 5:26:42. 9:59.
37 60 MARGUET Tristan SUI SEP 5:27:22. 10:39.
38 5 CORNBERG Colin * NZL OPT 5:28:47. 12:04.
39 44 TERASAKI Takero * JPN TOY 5:29:42. 12:59.
40 59 THIERY Cyrille * SUI SEP 5:29:47. 13:04.
41 46 SCOTT Dillon * AUS AWC 5:31:02. 14:19.
42 13 CARIOU Yorick * # FRA ACL 5:31:05. 14:22.
43 30 OBST Ryan * AUS MPA 5:31:07. 14:24.
44 18 LEDIVENACH Ludovic # FRA VMD 5:31:22. 14:39.
45 40 MARECAILLE Antonin * # FRA PAN 5:31:23. 14:40.
46 23 GERARD Styven * # FRA PGT 5:31:45. 15:02.
47 14 THEPINIER Matthews * # FRA ACL 5:31:54. 15:11.
48 43 KANEKO Tomoya JPN TOY 5:34:02. 17:19.
49 52 VAN UDEN Roman * NZL ALU 5:37:29. 20:46.
50 28 CHADWICK Glen NZL MPA 5:37:36. 20:53.
51 53 SILLARS Matt * NZL ALU 5:37:50. 21:07.
52 11 MICHEL VILLAZ Mike # FRA ACL 5:38:08. 21:25.
53 41 SHIMADA Yoshiaki * JPN TOY 5:38:10. 21:27.
54 75 MILLER Brent AUS SZK 5:38:21. 21:38.
55 65 NEGRI Christian # FRA REU 5:38:26. 21:43.
56 27 CHADWICK Mark AUS MPA 5:38:30. 21:47.
57 34 DRAFFEN William AUS TCC 5:38:31. 21:48.
58 17 LEDIVENACH Sébastien # FRA VMD 5:38:32. 21:49.
59 61 GRONDIN Willy FRA REU 5:38:50. 22:07.
60 22 DUBOIS Frantz # FRA PGT 5:38:57. 22:14.
61 48 LADD Peter AUS AWC 5:39:01. 22:18.
62 69 JEULIN Stephen # FRA CAS 5:39:07. 22:24.
63 45 HIRAI Eiichi * JPN TOY 5:39:20. 22:37.
64 8 GUEPY Garry # FRA AXP 5:40:04. 23:21.
65 31 APPLETON Dean AUS TCC 5:46:20. 29:37.
66 21 HARRAULT Kévin * # FRA PGT 5:56:25. 39:42.
67 4 LIBBY Tom * NZL OPT 5:57:01. 40:18.
68 74 STEWART Joel AUS SZK 5:57:35. 40:52.
69 72 BOMBALL Stephen * AUS SZK 6:03:56. 47:13.
70 63 VELIA Vincent * FRA REU 6:11:15. 54:32.
Close