1 Ben Grenda (Genesys Wealth Advisors) 3:59:20
2 Scott Law (Fly V Australia) 0:00:01
3 Rhys Pollock (Drapac Porsche) 0:00:03
4 Nathan Earle (Genesys Wealth Advisors) 0:00:06
5 Cameron Peterson (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 0:00:07
6 Anthony Giacoppo (Plan B Racing Team) 0:00:08
7 Aaron Donnelly (JAYCO SKINS) 0:00:10
8 Peter Mcdonald (Drapac Porsche)
9 Jonathan Cantwell (Fly V Australia)
10 Nathan Haas (Genesys Wealth Advisors)
11 Adam Phelan (Mcdonagh Blake-Witness) 0:00:12
12 Mitchell Pearson (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 0:00:13
13 Lachlan Morton (Port Macquarie CC)
14 Blair Windsor (Team Budget Forklifts) 0:00:15
15 Joshua Taylor (Kooragang Open CC) 0:00:16
16 Richard Lang (JAYCO SKINS)
17 Darren Rolfe (Fly V Australia) 0:00:18
18 Chris Jory (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team) 0:00:20
19 Brendan Brooks (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team)
20 Philip Grenfell (Team Bike Bug)
21 Andrew Roe (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 0:00:21
22 Patrick Shaw (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 0:00:23
23 Andrew Arundel (Canberra CC)
24 Reuben Donati (Mcdonagh Blake-Witness) 0:00:24
25 Daniel Alcock (Coffs Harbour CC) 0:00:25
26 Caleb Jones (Northern Sydney CC) 0:00:29
27 Matthew Marshall (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team) 0:00:30
28 Hayden Brooks (Fly V Australia) 0:00:31
29 Ben Dyball (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 0:00:32
30 Michael Fitzgerald (Plan B Racing Team) 0:00:33
31 Ben Grieve-Johnson (Genesys Wealth Advisors) 0:00:35
32 Alastair Loutit (Mcdonagh Blake-Witness) 0:00:37
33 James Mowatt (Fly V Australia) 0:00:39
34 Elliott Wells (Plan B Racing Team) 0:00:46
35 Alex Carver (JAYCO SKINS) 0:00:51
36 Alexander Malone (Team Bike Bug) 0:03:30
37 Dylan Newell (Genesys Wealth Advisors) 0:03:34
38 Brodie Talbot (Search2Retain - My Team 2) 0:03:38
39 John Cornish (Genesys Wealth Advisors) 0:03:41
40 Craig Hutton (Team Bike Bug) 0:03:43
41 René Kolbach (Macarthur Collegians CC) 0:03:44
42 Chris Beeck (Plan B Racing Team)
43 Geoff Straub (Mcdonagh Blake-Witness) 0:03:46
44 Luis Trueba (Macarthur Collegians CC) 0:03:48
45 James Hepburn (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 0:03:49
46 Angus Gale (Team Bike Bug) 0:03:50
47 Darcy Rosenlund (Team Budget Forklifts) 0:03:53
48 Sam Rutherford (Team Bike Bug)
49 Scott Cronly-Dillon (Mcdonagh Blake-Witness) 0:03:54
50 Luke Cridland (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team) 0:04:01
51 James Mcdulling (Lidcombe Auburn CC) 0:04:10
52 Brock Roberts (Northern Sydney CC) 0:04:19
53 Andrew Crawley (Mcdonagh Blake-Witness) 0:05:35
54 Matthew Werrell (Shortis.com.au Cycling Team) 0:05:47
55 Charles Howlett (Search2Retain - My Team 2) 0:06:03
56 Peter Herzig (Team Budget Forklifts)
57 Benjamin Harvey (Bankstown Sports CC)
58 Matthew Wood (Team Budget Forklifts) 0:06:15
59 Thomas Robinson (Genesys Wealth Advisors) 0:06:18
60 Chris Pryor (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 0:07:00
61 Alexander Smyth (Search2Retain - My Team 2) 0:07:09
62 Jackson Law (Fly V Australia) 0:08:52
63 Joel Strachan (Hawthorn Citizens YC) 0:08:55
64 Joshua Prete (Team Budget Forklifts) 0:09:08
65 Chris Steffanoni (Search2Retain - My Team 2) 0:09:13
66 Brendan J Cole (Parramatta Racing Team)
67 Kevin Hawes (Port Macquarie CC) 0:09:14
68 David Treacy (Team Bike Bug) 0:09:17
69 Stephen Tree (Northern Sydney CC) 0:09:18
70 Mathew Augutis (Kooragang Open CC)
71 Antony Dimitrovski (Team Bike Bug) 0:09:26
72 Rob Doyle (Plan B Racing Team) 0:12:24
Close