1 123 IRAIZOZ BLANCO, Martín LIZARTE ESP 2:57:40
2 52 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ, Victor CAJA RURAL ESP m.t.
3 71 CEREZO NAVIA, Jose A CIDADE DE LUGO, C.C. ESP +02:20
4 15 LOBATO DEL VALLE, Juan J ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +02:27
5 104 GARCIA NICOLAS, Francisco GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA I MAR ESP +02:29
6 53 SIMON CASULLERAS, Jordi CAJA RURAL ESP +02:29
7 5 GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBI, Raúl SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +02:29
8 143 MERINO CRIADO, Jesús TRASMIERA FOOTON ESP +02:32
9 43 BAGUES KALPARSORO, Aritz BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +02:33
10 1 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Moises SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +02:33
11 91 SALGUEIRO ALONSO, Enrique EXTREMADURA-SPIUK ESP +02:59
12 21 CASANOVA VILLALONGA, Sergio AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +03:11
13 32 ZUGASTI ARRESE, Ibon AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC ESP +03:11
14 121 IRIARTE GARRO, Fco Javier LIZARTE ESP +03:11
15 6 VALLEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, Ángel SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +03:11
16 34 VAN DIJK, Peter AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC NED +03:14
17 11 AGUILAR VEGA, José ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +03:14
18 31 DOMAGALSKI, Karol Andrzej AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC POL +03:15
19 73 PALEO MOSQUERA, Alejandro CIDADE DE LUGO, C.C. ESP +03:15
20 66 VERGARA LÓPEZ, Sergio CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +03:15
21 54 MARQUEZ CANALES, Florentino CAJA RURAL ESP +03:15
22 122 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Javier LIZARTE ESP +03:15
23 36 ARANZAZU ESCOBAR, Willian AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC COL +03:15
24 57 RYABKIN, Alexander CAJA RURAL RUS +03:15
25 134 DEL PINO CORROCHANO, Jesus SANSE - SPIUK ESP +03:15
26 22 DÍAZ BUJ, Iván AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +03:24
27 103 BENÍTEZ POMARES, Javier GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA I MAR ESP +08:02
28 44 MITXELENA TOLOSA, Julen BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +08:18
29 76 MACIA RIVAS, Pedro CIDADE DE LUGO, C.C. ESP +08:18
30 35 MULLER, Mauricio AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC ARG +08:18
31 133 CAMPOS TORRES, Mario SANSE - SPIUK ESP +08:18
32 46 ORBE URRUTIA, Haritz BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +08:18
33 152 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, Antonio UPV-BANCAJA ESP +08:18
34 96 HOLGADO GILETE, Victor M EXTREMADURA-SPIUK ESP +08:18
35 33 COLOMÉ ROCA, Oriol AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC ESP +08:18
36 111 RUIZ RUIZ, Jose David HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +08:18
37 3 COBOS ALMAGRO, Antonio SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +11:15
38 144 SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ, Isaac TRASMIERA FOOTON ESP +11:54
39 142 DIEZ ARRIOLA, Jose A TRASMIERA FOOTON ESP +11:54
40 67 NUÑO ARGÜELLES, Ricardo CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +11:54
41 112 LORCA LARROSA, Gabriel HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +11:54
42 47 PENABAD RUIZ, Asier BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +11:54
43 135 MARTIN GUZMAN, Luis A SANSE - SPIUK ESP +11:54
44 42 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +11:54
45 131 CABEZUELA BRAVO, Luis Alberto SANSE - SPIUK ESP +11:54
46 92 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Andres EXTREMADURA-SPIUK ESP +11:54
47 136 GIRONA ROJO, David SANSE - SPIUK ESP +11:54
48 155 ONGHENA, Matthias UPV-BANCAJA BEL +11:54
49 63 SHCHEKUNOV, Vladimir CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA RUS +11:54
50 127 IZA CARRIZO, Imanol LIZARTE ESP +11:54
51 82 PEREZ MARTIN, Juan I DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +11:54
52 125 SANCHEZ PEÑA, Joaquin LIZARTE ESP +11:54
53 81 LOPEZ MARTIN, Ruben DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +11:54
54 137 PLAZA AIRA, Daniel SANSE - SPIUK ESP +11:54
55 146 GOMEZ CASTRO, Victor G TRASMIERA FOOTON ARG +17:48
56 157 SANCHEZ VIVES, Andres UPV-BANCAJA ESP +17:48
57 93 ALVARADO TENEB, Adrian A EXTREMADURA-SPIUK CHI +17:48
58 126 MARQUEZ RAIGON, Rafael LIZARTE ESP +17:48
59 51 FERNÁNDEZ REVIEJO, José M CAJA RURAL ESP +17:48
60 2 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Héctor SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +17:48
61 16 OSUNA MONTES, Roman ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +17:48
62 75 SALMERÓN RUIZ, Manuel CIDADE DE LUGO, C.C. ESP +17:48
63 45 ISCAR MARTIN, Carlos BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +17:48
64 65 MARÍN LÓPEZ, Unai CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +17:48
65 84 GLEZ DE LA ASUNCION, Miguel DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +17:48
66 24 NAFRIA FEBRER, Albert AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +17:48
67 151 GREGORI MARTINEZ, Pedro UPV-BANCAJA ESP +25:41
68 26 BARREU DOMINGUEZ, Alejandro AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +25:49
69 17 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Angel D ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +25:49
70 113 GARCÍA CALZADO, Manuel A HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +25:49
71 85 RUBIO HERNANDEZ, Diego DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +25:49
72 153 MIGUEL PARRA, Antonio UPV-BANCAJA ESP +25:49
73 105 ANDUJAR BASTIDA, Pedro J GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA I MAR ESP +25:49
74 154 RODRIGO GARCÍA, Vicente UPV-BANCAJA ESP +25:49
75 101 BELDA GARCÍA, David GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA I MAR ESP +25:49
76 86 COMILLAS RONCO, Ignacio DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +25:49
77 116 BAS ANDREU, Jose A HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +26:03
78 117 PÉREZ BURGUEROS, Francisco HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +26:03
79 145 MANTILLA GILART, Matías TRASMIERA FOOTON ESP +26:03
80 124 ARBERAS PAMPIN, Jagoba LIZARTE ESP +26:03
81 114 PLAZAS GONZALEZ, Alberto HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +26:03
82 83 GONZALO ARROYO, Ivan DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +26:03
83 147 PEÑA MACHO, Adrian TRASMIERA FOOTON ESP +26:03
84 37 COBELO FOJO, Jesus AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC ESP +26:03
85 62 GLEZ MARTÍNEZ CUE, Alejandro CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +26:03
86 7 PARRA INIESTA, José E SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +26:03
87 27 LLILBERT JUVE, Lluis AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +26:03
88 115 KOHLVERT, Kevin HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS LUX +26:03
89 64 ORTIZ DIEGO, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +26:03
90 13 QUINTANILLA MARQUINA, Jesus ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +26:03
91 23 ALBO FERNANDEZ, Joaquin AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +26:03
ABN 72 MOURÓN DOLDÁN, Juan F CIDADE DE LUGO, C.C. ESP
ABN 61 SUAÑA MARTÍN, Alfonso CAMARGO - FERROATLAN ESP
ABN 102 ESCOBAR ROURE, Sergi GUEROLA-VALENCIA TER ESP
ABN 74 NOHALES NIETO, Edgar CIDADE DE LUGO, C.C. ESP
ABN 12 CANO LOSA, José Luis ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP
ABN 107 VIGIL VIDAL, Andres GUEROLA-VALENCIA TER ESP
ABN 56 ROMERO ETXEBARRIA, Igor CAJA RURAL ESP
ABN 132 LÓPEZ MANCEBO, Joaquin SANSE - SPIUK ESP
ABN 106 MARTIN GARGALLO, Pascual GUEROLA-VALENCIA TER ESP
ABN 25 CARRERE BONDIA, Sergi AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAG ESP
ABN 77 EIRAS RODRIGUEZ, Iñaki CIDADE DE LUGO, C.C. ESP
ABN 156 SOLA VERDÚ, Jose Carlos UPV-BANCAJA ESP
ABN 41 ELORZA PAGALDAY, Mikel BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP
ABN 141 SANCHEZ GARCIA, Javier TRASMIERA FOOTON ESP
ABN 55 MENDEZ CASTILLO, Mohamed CAJA RURAL PAN
General:
1 52 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ, Victor CAJA RURAL ESP 7:39:58
2 71 CEREZO NAVIA, Jose A CIDADE DE LUGO, C.C. ESP +01:37
3 53 SIMON CASULLERAS, Jordi CAJA RURAL ESP +01:45
4 5 GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBI, Raúl SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +02:00
5 104 GARCIA NICOLAS, Francisco GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA I MAR ESP +02:11
6 31 DOMAGALSKI, Karol Andrzej AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC POL +02:12
7 73 PALEO MOSQUERA, Alejandro CIDADE DE LUGO, C.C. ESP +02:18
8 15 LOBATO DEL VALLE, Juan J ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +02:18
9 6 VALLEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, Ángel SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +02:29
10 43 BAGUES KALPARSORO, Aritz BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +02:35
11 36 ARANZAZU ESCOBAR, Willian AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC COL +02:36
12 21 CASANOVA VILLALONGA, Sergio AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +02:50
13 22 DÍAZ BUJ, Iván AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +03:02
14 1 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Moises SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +03:03
15 134 DEL PINO CORROCHANO, Jesus SANSE - SPIUK ESP +03:35
16 32 ZUGASTI ARRESE, Ibon AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC ESP +03:44
17 66 VERGARA LÓPEZ, Sergio CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +04:04
18 121 IRIARTE GARRO, Fco Javier LIZARTE ESP +04:04
19 122 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Javier LIZARTE ESP +04:26
20 123 IRAIZOZ BLANCO, Martín LIZARTE ESP +04:37
21 34 VAN DIJK, Peter AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC NED +05:13
22 54 MARQUEZ CANALES, Florentino CAJA RURAL ESP +06:08
23 143 MERINO CRIADO, Jesús TRASMIERA FOOTON ESP +06:44
24 103 BENÍTEZ POMARES, Javier GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA I MAR ESP +07:52
25 35 MULLER, Mauricio AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC ARG +08:21
26 33 COLOMÉ ROCA, Oriol AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC ESP +08:53
27 152 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, Antonio UPV-BANCAJA ESP +09:31
28 133 CAMPOS TORRES, Mario SANSE - SPIUK ESP +09:45
29 11 AGUILAR VEGA, José ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +10:44
30 44 MITXELENA TOLOSA, Julen BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +10:52
31 63 SHCHEKUNOV, Vladimir CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA RUS +11:46
32 96 HOLGADO GILETE, Victor M EXTREMADURA-SPIUK ESP +11:59
33 82 PEREZ MARTIN, Juan I DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +12:11
34 91 SALGUEIRO ALONSO, Enrique EXTREMADURA-SPIUK ESP +12:13
35 3 COBOS ALMAGRO, Antonio SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +12:30
36 137 PLAZA AIRA, Daniel SANSE - SPIUK ESP +12:53
37 112 LORCA LARROSA, Gabriel HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +12:59
38 47 PENABAD RUIZ, Asier BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +13:04
39 57 RYABKIN, Alexander CAJA RURAL RUS +13:08
40 42 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +13:15
41 135 MARTIN GUZMAN, Luis A SANSE - SPIUK ESP +13:20
42 111 RUIZ RUIZ, Jose David HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +13:34
43 127 IZA CARRIZO, Imanol LIZARTE ESP +14:40
44 131 CABEZUELA BRAVO, Luis Alberto SANSE - SPIUK ESP +15:36
45 81 LOPEZ MARTIN, Ruben DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +15:41
46 136 GIRONA ROJO, David SANSE - SPIUK ESP +15:56
47 76 MACIA RIVAS, Pedro CIDADE DE LUGO, C.C. ESP +16:33
48 65 MARÍN LÓPEZ, Unai CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +17:32
49 144 SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ, Isaac TRASMIERA FOOTON ESP +17:46
50 67 NUÑO ARGÜELLES, Ricardo CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +17:52
51 16 OSUNA MONTES, Roman ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +18:08
52 146 GOMEZ CASTRO, Victor G TRASMIERA FOOTON ARG +18:23
53 157 SANCHEZ VIVES, Andres UPV-BANCAJA ESP +18:38
54 45 ISCAR MARTIN, Carlos BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +19:11
55 2 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Héctor SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +19:46
56 126 MARQUEZ RAIGON, Rafael LIZARTE ESP +19:53
57 125 SANCHEZ PEÑA, Joaquin LIZARTE ESP +19:58
58 46 ORBE URRUTIA, Haritz BIDELAN - KIROLGI ESP +20:04
59 155 ONGHENA, Matthias UPV-BANCAJA BEL +20:14
60 92 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Andres EXTREMADURA-SPIUK ESP +20:15
61 84 GLEZ DE LA ASUNCION, Miguel DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +20:30
62 93 ALVARADO TENEB, Adrian A EXTREMADURA-SPIUK CHI +21:31
63 75 SALMERÓN RUIZ, Manuel CIDADE DE LUGO, C.C. ESP +22:43
64 51 FERNÁNDEZ REVIEJO, José M CAJA RURAL ESP +22:56
65 142 DIEZ ARRIOLA, Jose A TRASMIERA FOOTON ESP +23:08
66 64 ORTIZ DIEGO, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +28:37
67 101 BELDA GARCÍA, David GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA I MAR ESP +28:45
68 117 PÉREZ BURGUEROS, Francisco HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +29:16
69 105 ANDUJAR BASTIDA, Pedro J GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA I MAR ESP +29:19
70 151 GREGORI MARTINEZ, Pedro UPV-BANCAJA ESP +29:58
71 154 RODRIGO GARCÍA, Vicente UPV-BANCAJA ESP +30:05
72 24 NAFRIA FEBRER, Albert AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +30:07
73 85 RUBIO HERNANDEZ, Diego DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +30:39
74 17 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Angel D ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +30:53
75 86 COMILLAS RONCO, Ignacio DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +32:24
76 147 PEÑA MACHO, Adrian TRASMIERA FOOTON ESP +33:11
77 113 GARCÍA CALZADO, Manuel A HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +33:19
78 124 ARBERAS PAMPIN, Jagoba LIZARTE ESP +33:40
79 153 MIGUEL PARRA, Antonio UPV-BANCAJA ESP +34:03
80 62 GLEZ MARTÍNEZ CUE, Alejandro CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +34:18
81 23 ALBO FERNANDEZ, Joaquin AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +34:36
82 116 BAS ANDREU, Jose A HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +34:59
83 13 QUINTANILLA MARQUINA, Jesus ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +35:03
84 7 PARRA INIESTA, José E SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +36:20
85 37 COBELO FOJO, Jesus AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC ESP +36:34
86 145 MANTILLA GILART, Matías TRASMIERA FOOTON ESP +36:36
87 26 BARREU DOMINGUEZ, Alejandro AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +37:30
88 83 GONZALO ARROYO, Ivan DIPUTACION AVILA -TOSHIBA ESP +38:19
89 115 KOHLVERT, Kevin HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS LUX +39:02
90 27 LLILBERT JUVE, Lluis AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA ESP +39:52
91 114 PLAZAS GONZALEZ, Alberto HIERROS AGUERA -SPORT MATAS ESP +39:53
Close