1 LALOUETTE Kevin FRA APB 11'00.01
2 VERMEULEN Franck FRA VCR 11:08.27 8.26
3 MALLEGOL Florent * FRA CAC 11:15.72 15.71
4 JARRIER Benoit * FRA VRS 11:15.93 15.92
5 MALLE Guillaume FRA VRS 11:21.07 21.06
6 JOEAAR Gert EST VGS 11:24.77 24.76
7 JULES Justin FRA VEU 11:25.50 25.49
8 PATOUX Cyrille FRA VCR 11:27.79 27.78
9 BUGGLE Aaron * IRL UVA 11:29.81 29.80
10 DAMIENS Bastien * FRA CYP 11:29.90 29.89
11 BOUTVILLE David * FRA VCR 11:29.97 29.96
12 FONSECA Armindo * FRA CAC 11:30.05 30.04
13 CHARRIER Franck FRA VRS 11:30.50 30.49
14 PAIANI Jean-Lou * FRA SOJ 11:33.14 33.13
15 DANIEL Maxime * FRA SOJ 11:35.13 35.12
16 BERNAUDEAU Mathieu * FRA VEU 11:35.60 35.59
17 TAILLEFER Florian * FRA VCR 11:36.06 36.05
18 LOUVEL-HIS Aurélien FRA APB 11:37.50 37.49
19 AUBERGER Florian * FRA HEC 11:37.59 37.58
20 RAULT Yann FRA ACL 11:38.54 38.53
21 CUMONT Gaylord FRA APB 11:38.92 38.91
22 PECHEUL Baptiste * FRA SOJ 11:40.50 40.49
23 SIDANER Fabien FRA CAC 11:40.96 40.95
24 OLEJNIK Michal POL APB 11:41.89 41.88
25 DENIS Kévin FRA VRS 11:42.35 42.34
26 CORMIER Alban * FRA VGS 11:43.27 43.26
27 JAKIN Alo EST VGS 11:43.95 43.94
28 DRUJON Benoit FRA CMA 11:44.49 44.48
29 GUEGO Vincent FRA ACL 11:44.57 44.56
30 TORTELIER Etienne * FRA SOJ 11:44.82 44.81
31 POILVET Ludovic FRA UCB 11:45.65 45.64
32 SADOUDI Kévin * FRA ACL 11:46.12 46.11
33 LEBRETON Stéphane * FRA C35 11:46.51 46.50
34 GONNET Julien FRA UCN 11:46.87 46.86
35 CAVET Tony FRA VCR 11:48.91 48.90
36 CLOAREC Matthieu * FRA UCB 11:49.49 49.48
37 LANCON François FRA BIC 11:50.40 50.39
38 CAR Alastair * GBR ACL 11:50.49 50.48
39 ZIELINSKI Piotr POL PDL 11:50.63 50.62
40 BARGUIL Warren * FRA ACL 11:51.86 51.85
41 BINET Alexandre FRA VCA 11:52.29 52.28
42 LE CORRE Florian FRA SOJ 11:53.03 53.02
43 MAILLET Josselin * FRA VEU 11:53.50 53.49
44 LE GAC Laurent FRA BIC 11:54.10 54.09
45 BOUCHEVREAU Jacques * FRA UCN 11:56.11 56.10
46 COURTEILLE Arnaud * FRA UCN 11:56.75 56.74
47 RACAULT Ronan * FRA CMA 11:57.06 57.05
48 BILLON Alexandre * FRA CMA 11:57.36 57.35
49 LE BELLEC Gaël * FRA CAC 11:57.84 57.83
50 CORNU Jérémy * FRA VEU 11:57.94 57.93
51 RAGOT Vincent FRA ACL 11:58.36 58.35
52 MAURLET Flavien * FRA APB 11:59.39 59.38
53 GUYOT Yann FRA SOJ 11:59.72 59.71
54 JARRY Alexis * FRA CYP 11:59.74 59.73
55 LORIC Jérémy * FRA HEC 12:04.13 1:04.12
56 BOTREL Yann * FRA BIC 12:05.64 1:05.63
57 FUSCO Erwan * FRA PDL 12:06.54 1:06.53
58 HAVE Quentin * FRA APB 12:07.09 1:07.08
59 MESNIL Julien FRA ACO 12:07.47 1:07.46
60 LE MONTAGNER Maxime * FRA CAC 12:08.00 1:07.99
61 MALLET Tony FRA VGS 12:09.35 1:09.34
62 GOUEDARD Simon * FRA PDL 12:09.38 1:09.37
63 ROUAT Geoffrey * FRA VGS 12:09.87 1:09.86
64 POULIZAC Ronan * FRA UCB 12:09.89 1:09.88
65 PENLOUP Anthony * FRA VRS 12:10.80 1:10.79
66 LETOUZE François FRA ACO 12:11.24 1:11.23
67 GORRICHON Antoine FRA CMA 12:12.32 1:12.31
68 ROUXEL Vincent FRA UCB 12:14.27 1:14.26
69 DEMAY Pierre * FRA BIC 12:14.29 1:14.28
70 TALLOT Loïc * FRA PDL 12:14.53 1:14.52
71 O'BRIEN Mark AUS UVA 12:18.27 1:18.26
72 MAUGE Corentin * FRA VEU 12:19.29 1:19.28
73 BIHEL César * FRA CMA 12:19.46 1:19.45
74 DECHEREUX Sylvain * FRA CYP 12:20.17 1:20.16
75 BELGY Guillaume * FRA CYP 12:21.15 1:21.14
76 CORVEZ Nicolas * FRA VSS 12:21.63 1:21.62
77 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin * FRA UCB 12:21.69 1:21.68
78 CLERE Emilien FRA UVA 12:24.06 1:24.05
79 RIGOULAY Johann * FRA VRS 12:24.07 1:24.06
80 HENAFF Vincent * FRA UCN 12:27.33 1:27.32
81 DESRIAC Gaël FRA CAC 12:27.56 1:27.55
82 BROUSSE Paul FRA CYP 12:31.48 1:31.47
83 SIMON Johnny * FRA C35 12:36.73 1:36.72
84 CHEVAL Sylvain FRA BIC 12:36.74 1:36.73
85 BUNODIERE Guillaume * FRA VCA 12:37.96 1:37.95
86 BERET Lionel FRA VCP 12:38.27 1:38.26
87 KOMORI Ryohei * JPN VEU 12:39.07 1:39.06
88 GARBET Nicolas * FRA VGS 12:45.73 1:45.72
89 MORIN Sylvain FRA C22 12:46.17 1:46.16
90 PIVOIS Yann FRA CYP 12:48.15 1:48.14
91 JUHEL Cédric * FRA C35 12:48.27 1:48.26
92 CANTERO Vincent FRA ACO 12:50.76 1:50.75
93 LE DEMNAT Fabrice FRA C22 12:51.67 1:51.66
94 PIOLINE Renaud FRA CMA 12:52.79 1:52.78
95 VILCHEZ Salva FRA VCP 12:54.33 1:54.32
96 DOLU Edgar FRA UCN 12:55.35 1:55.34
97 MESNIL Alexandre FRA ACO 12:55.45 1:55.44
98 LE CALVE Grégoire * FRA HEC 12:57.50 1:57.49
99 CHOPIN David * FRA HEC 13:00.43 2:00.42
100 JEANNES Thibault * FRA BIC 13:00.74 2:00.73
101 TARDIVEL Florentin * FRA UCB 13:03.49 2:03.48
102 PLEVEN Mathieu * FRA C22 13:06.21 2:06.20
103 CORNIC Maxime * FRA PDL 13:08.10 2:08.09
104 LE GUEVEL Simon * FRA HEC 13:08.39 2:08.38
105 COLLIN Antoine * FRA C22 13:12.23 2:12.22
106 TROVALET Sébastien FRA C35 13:14.25 2:14.24
107 LEJEUNE Romain FRA UVA 13:22.52 2:22.51
108 FEVRIER Pierre-Jean FRA C35 13:35.69 2:35.68
109 GRAIGNIC Benjamin * FRA VSS 13:41.14 2:41.13
110 GUIMARD Benoît * FRA PDL 13:54.63 2:54.62
Non-partants :
CORRE Jean-François * FRA VCA
MONNIER Pierre-Edouard * FRA VCA
Close