1º 61 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 4:17:22
2º 63 CANO, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 01
3º 122 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 20
4º 13 GARCIA, Francisco ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 22
5º 141 DOMAGALSKI, Karol POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 22
6º 114 CHERNETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 22
7º 26 PLAZA, Daniel ESP SANSE SPIUK a 25
8º 56 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 25
9º 101 SANZ, Enrique ESP LIZARTE a 38
10º 112 ERSHOV, Artur RUS LOKOMOTIV a 38
11º 123 MARTIN, Victor ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 38
12º 65 DIAÑEZ, David ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 42
13º 116 RYBAKOV, Alexandr RUS LOKOMOTIV a 42
14º 86 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 42
15º 82 NAFRIA, Alberto ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 46
16º 121 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 46
17º 64 CERVERA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 46
18º 16 MOLINA, Antonio ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 48
19º 53 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 48
20º 72 OLIVES, Josep ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 48
21º 124 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 48
22º 32 GARCIA DE MA., Vte. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 48
23º 25 PERDIGUERO, Jonathan ESP SANSE SPIUK a 48
24º 96 PEDRERO, Antonio ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 55
25º 132 COUTINHO, Valter POR CREDIT AGRICOLE a 01:10
26º 45 COSIO, Pablo ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 01:20
27º 62 CLAVIJO, Francisco ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 01:24
28º 66 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 01:24
29º 133 ALMEIRA, Nuno POR CREDIT AGRICOLE a 01:25
30º 14 SART, Adrian ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 01:39
31º 125 RUBIO, Diego ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 01:39
32º 6 MIGUEL, Marcos ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 01:39
33º 71 SARDA, Javier ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 01:39
34º 1 ANGULO, Sergio ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 01:39
35º 27 LOPEZ, Joaquin ESP SANSE SPIUK a 01:39
36º 131 EBSEN, John DEN CREDIT AGRICOLE a 02:24
37º 146 CARTER, Brad NZL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 03:52
38º 93 BARTOLOME, Jorge ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 04:37
39º 23 GIRONA, David ESP SANSE SPIUK a 07:02
40º 21 DEL PINO, Jesus ESP SANSE SPIUK a 09:55
41º 103 IZA, Imanol ESP LIZARTE a 11:24
42º 102 MARQUEZ, Rafael ESP LIZARTE a 11:24
43º 11 VIGIL, Andres ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 14:08
44º 36 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 15:39
45º 31 CAÑAS, Jesus ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 15:39
46º 34 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 15:39
47º 105 SANCHO, Asier ESP LIZARTE a 15:39
48º 145 VOLA, Diego URU AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 15:39
49º 2 EZQUERRA, Jesus ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 16:16
50º 91 ABELLAN, Miguel Anton ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 16:16
51º 41 SANCHEZ, Javier ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 18:25
52º 143 ARKADIUSZ, Kogut POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 18:25
53º 144 LANA, Alvaro ESP AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 18:25
54º 17 RICO, Jose Maria ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 18:25
55º 113 SHILOV, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 18:25
56º 81 MORENO, Adrian ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 18:25
57º 115 KOZYREV, Maxim RUS LOKOMOTIV a 18:25
58º 47 ABAD, Oscar ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 18:25
59º 75 ALAS, David ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 18:25
60º 107 HEVIA, Gonzalo ESP LIZARTE a 18:25
61º 33 BRUQUETAS, Carlos ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 18:29
62º 7 RIENDA, Gerardo ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 18:29
63º 147 MIGDAL, Wojciech POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 21:44
64º 12 MARTIN, Pascual ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 25:00
65º 55 ECHEZARRETA, Aitor ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 25:00
66º 76 VILLAMAYOR, Juan Pablo PAR CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 25:00
67º 87 CARRERE, Sergio ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 25:00
68º 67 QUINTANILLA, Jesus ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 25:00
69º 5 MAIQUES, Julio ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 25:00
70º 22 MARTIN, Luis Alberto ESP SANSE SPIUK a 25:00
71º 127 LOPEZ, Ruben ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 25:00
72º 42 GUTIERREZ, Jose Ma. ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 25:00
73º 104 MOLEON, Victor ESP LIZARTE a 25:00
74º 111 KARKOV, Valery RUS LOKOMOTIV a 28:24
75º 136 FREITAS, Jose C. POR CREDIT AGRICOLE a 28:26
76º 46 MANTILLA, Matias ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 28:26
77º 4 GONZALEZ, Jose Manuel ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 29:04
78º 117 KRASNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV a 30:19
79º 52 NUÑO, Ricardo ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 30:19
80º 37 DE JUAN, Jorge ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 30:19
81º 126 SAN MIGUEL, Jesus ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 30:19
82º 51 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 33:51
83º 97 ZUAZUBIZCAR, Illart ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 33:51
84º 84 GARCIA, Javier ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 33:51
85º 43 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 33:51
86º 95 PARDO, Ion ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 33:51
87º 54 HERRERO, Jesus ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 33:51
88º 44 PEÑA, Adrian ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 33:51
89º 85 ALBOT, Joaquin ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 33:51
90º 83 NAFRIA, Victor ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 33:51
91º 106 SANCHEZ, Joaquin ESP LIZARTE a 33:51
92º 92 CABEDO, Victor ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 33:51
93º 57 MOVELLAN, Cristian ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 33:51
94º 94 FRAILE, Omar ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 33:51
Salen.: 99 Clasificados.: 94 Retirados.: 5 Fuera Control.: 0
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 61 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 25 P.
2º 63 CANO, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 20 P.
3º 122 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS 16 P.
4º 13 GARCIA, Francisco ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i 14 P.
5º 141 DOMAGALSKI, Karol POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC 12 P.
6º 114 CHERNETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 10 P.
7º 26 PLAZA, Daniel ESP SANSE SPIUK 9 P.
8º 56 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 8 P.
9º 101 SANZ, Enrique ESP LIZARTE 7 P.
10º 112 ERSHOV, Artur RUS LOKOMOTIV 6 P.
11º 123 MARTIN, Victor ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS 5 P.
12º 65 DIAÑEZ, David ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 4 P.
13º 116 RYBAKOV, Alexandr RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 P.
14º 86 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA 2 P.
15º 82 NAFRIA, Alberto ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA 1 P.
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA {ALTO EL PORTILLON, 2ªCtg. Kms.: 59,80}
1º 23 GIRONA, David ESP 6 P.
2º 71 SARDA, Javier ESP 4 P.
3º 34 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP 2 P.
{PUERTO DEL ESCUDO, 1ªCtg. Kms.: 86,50}
1º 23 GIRONA, David ESP 9 P.
2º 63 CANO, Jose Luis ESP 6 P.
3º 123 MARTIN, Victor ESP 3 P.
{ALTO CUEVA DE LOS FRANCES, 2ªCtg. Kms.: 150,00}
1º 61 OSUNA, Roman ESP 6 P.
2º 63 CANO, Jose Luis ESP 4 P.
3º 122 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP 2 P.
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA {MATAMOROSA, Kms.: 19,70}
1º 34 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP 3 P.
2º 2 EZQUERRA, Jesus ESP 2 P.
3º 71 SARDA, Javier ESP 1 P.
{MATAMOROSA, Kms.: 116,60}
1º 6 MIGUEL, Marcos ESP 3 P.
2º 86 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP 2 P.
3º 66 RUIZ, Eloy ESP 1 P.
SPRINTS ESPECIALES DE LA ETAPA{ONTANEDA, Kms.: 67,00}
1º 34 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP 3 P.
2º 2 EZQUERRA, Jesus ESP 2 P.
3º 91 ABELLAN, Miguel Anton ESP 1 P.
{REVILLA DE POMAR, Kms.: 147,00}
1º 63 CANO, Jose Luis ESP 3 P.
2º 122 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP 2 P.
3º 61 OSUNA, Roman ESP 1 P.
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP 12:52:49
2º LOKOMOTIV RUS 12:53:48
3º Diputacion AVILA-TOSHIBA ESP 12:53:50
4º GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i Mar ESP 12:54:55
5º SANSE SPIUK ESP 12:54:58
6º CREDIT AGRICOLE POR 12:57:05
7º CUEVA EL SOPLAO ESP 13:11:40
8º AJTO. TARRAGONA ESP 13:11:59
9º AZYSA-CONOR-WRC ESP 13:11:59
10º CIUDAD DE OVIEDO ESP 13:12:58
11º SEGUROS BILBAO ESP 13:13:54
12º LIZARTE ESP 13:15:32
13º CAMARGO-Ferroatlantica ESP 13:18:19
14º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP 13:24:12
15º TRASMIERA-FOOTON ESP 13:30:16
G. INDIVIDUAL
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 114 CHERNETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 14:12:00
2º 141 DOMAGALSKI, Karol POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 01:29
3º 56 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 02:14
4º 116 RYBAKOV, Alexandr RUS LOKOMOTIV a 03:51
5º 53 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 03:53
6º 13 GARCIA, Francisco ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 03:59
7º 25 PERDIGUERO, Jonathan ESP SANSE SPIUK a 04:11
8º 61 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 04:48
9º 63 CANO, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 05:30
10º 121 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 05:59
11º 16 MOLINA, Antonio ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 07:14
12º 82 NAFRIA, Alberto ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 07:19
13º 101 SANZ, Enrique ESP LIZARTE a 07:33
14º 66 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 08:03
15º 112 ERSHOV, Artur RUS LOKOMOTIV a 09:18
16º 122 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 10:33
17º 72 OLIVES, Josep ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 10:51
18º 64 CERVERA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 11:30
19º 6 MIGUEL, Marcos ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 12:09
20º 131 EBSEN, John DEN CREDIT AGRICOLE a 13:40
21º 1 ANGULO, Sergio ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 13:42
22º 123 MARTIN, Victor ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 14:11
23º 125 RUBIO, Diego ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 14:55
24º 32 GARCIA DE MA., Vte. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 15:19
25º 86 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 18:35
26º 96 PEDRERO, Antonio ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 20:07
27º 132 COUTINHO, Valter POR CREDIT AGRICOLE a 21:09
28º 27 LOPEZ, Joaquin ESP SANSE SPIUK a 21:52
29º 113 SHILOV, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 23:20
30º 45 COSIO, Pablo ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 23:47
31º 124 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 24:17
32º 71 SARDA, Javier ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 25:06
33º 34 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 25:40
34º 133 ALMEIRA, Nuno POR CREDIT AGRICOLE a 26:45
35º 62 CLAVIJO, Francisco ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 27:26
36º 65 DIAÑEZ, David ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 27:32
37º 14 SART, Adrian ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 28:42
38º 23 GIRONA, David ESP SANSE SPIUK a 34:18
39º 146 CARTER, Brad NZL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 34:21
40º 31 CAÑAS, Jesus ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 35:52
41º 143 ARKADIUSZ, Kogut POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 36:18
42º 2 EZQUERRA, Jesus ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 37:05
43º 21 DEL PINO, Jesus ESP SANSE SPIUK a 37:14
44º 115 KOZYREV, Maxim RUS LOKOMOTIV a 38:38
45º 105 SANCHO, Asier ESP LIZARTE a 39:22
46º 22 MARTIN, Luis Alberto ESP SANSE SPIUK a 40:47
47º 47 ABAD, Oscar ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 40:58
48º 81 MORENO, Adrian ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 41:34
49º 36 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 42:15
50º 102 MARQUEZ, Rafael ESP LIZARTE a 43:40
51º 107 HEVIA, Gonzalo ESP LIZARTE a 44:59
52º 103 IZA, Imanol ESP LIZARTE a 45:23
53º 11 VIGIL, Andres ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 46:09
54º 33 BRUQUETAS, Carlos ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 47:03
55º 147 MIGDAL, Wojciech POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 47:48
56º 144 LANA, Alvaro ESP AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 48:09
57º 95 PARDO, Ion ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 49:52
58º 127 LOPEZ, Ruben ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 51:36
59º 26 PLAZA, Daniel ESP SANSE SPIUK a 51:58
60º 111 KARKOV, Valery RUS LOKOMOTIV a 53:01
61º 17 RICO, Jose Maria ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 57:21
62º 67 QUINTANILLA, Jesus ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR a 59:26
63º 41 SANCHEZ, Javier ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 59:27
64º 52 NUÑO, Ricardo ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 01:00:25
65º 42 GUTIERREZ, Jose Ma. ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 01:00:42
66º 87 CARRERE, Sergio ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 01:00:54
67º 136 FREITAS, Jose C. POR CREDIT AGRICOLE a 01:01:05
68º 94 FRAILE, Omar ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:01:56
69º 93 BARTOLOME, Jorge ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:03:26
70º 37 DE JUAN, Jorge ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:06:01
71º 7 RIENDA, Gerardo ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 01:07:35
72º 117 KRASNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV a 01:07:57
73º 43 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 01:09:33
74º 83 NAFRIA, Victor ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 01:09:45
75º 106 SANCHEZ, Joaquin ESP LIZARTE a 01:10:31
76º 92 CABEDO, Victor ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:11:57
77º 44 PEÑA, Adrian ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 01:13:44
78º 12 MARTIN, Pascual ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i a 01:15:04
79º 104 MOLEON, Victor ESP LIZARTE a 01:16:28
80º 5 MAIQUES, Julio ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 01:18:14
81º 75 ALAS, David ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 01:19:04
82º 76 VILLAMAYOR, Juan Pablo PAR CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 01:19:26
83º 145 VOLA, Diego URU AZYSA-CONOR-WRC a 01:22:40
84º 91 ABELLAN, Miguel Anton ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:26:37
85º 126 SAN MIGUEL, Jesus ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS a 01:28:07
86º 46 MANTILLA, Matias ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON a 01:30:18
87º 51 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 01:31:21
88º 55 ECHEZARRETA, Aitor ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 01:32:05
89º 54 HERRERO, Jesus ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 01:32:51
90º 4 GONZALEZ, Jose Manuel ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 01:34:16
91º 84 GARCIA, Javier ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 01:38:02
92º 57 MOVELLAN, Cristian ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 01:40:59
93º 85 ALBOT, Joaquin ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA a 01:43:06
94º 97 ZUAZUBIZCAR, Illart ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:49:18
GENERAL REGULARIDAD Fecha: 25/08/10
1º 63 CANO, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 48 P.
2º 114 CHERNETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 42 P.
3º 113 SHILOV, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 40 P.
4º 61 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 39 P.
5º 101 SANZ, Enrique ESP LIZARTE 38 P.
6º 56 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 33 P.
7º 13 GARCIA, Francisco ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i 30 P.
8º 141 DOMAGALSKI, Karol POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC 29 P.
9º 112 ERSHOV, Artur RUS LOKOMOTIV 28 P.
10º 53 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 27 P.
11º 122 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS 25 P.
12º 116 RYBAKOV, Alexandr RUS LOKOMOTIV 17 P.
13º 25 PERDIGUERO, Jonathan ESP SANSE SPIUK 16 P.
14º 32 GARCIA DE MA., Vte. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 16 P.
15º 147 MIGDAL, Wojciech POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC 16 P.
16º 33 BRUQUETAS, Carlos ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 14 P.
17º 117 KRASNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV 12 P.
18º 16 MOLINA, Antonio ESP GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i 10 P.
19º 95 PARDO, Ion ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 10 P.
20º 121 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS 9 P.
21º 125 RUBIO, Diego ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS 9 P.
22º 26 PLAZA, Daniel ESP SANSE SPIUK 9 P.
23º 52 NUÑO, Ricardo ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 9 P.
24º 66 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 7 P.
25º 34 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 7 P.
OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 25/08/10
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 32 GARCIA DE MA., Vte. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 23 P.
2º 23 GIRONA, David ESP SANSE SPIUK 15 P.
3º 63 CANO, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 12 P.
4º 34 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 11 P.
5º 131 EBSEN, John DEN CREDIT AGRICOLE 11 P.
6º 114 CHERNETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 7 P.
7º 56 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 6 P.
8º 61 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 6 P.
9º 141 DOMAGALSKI, Karol POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC 4 P.
10º 53 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 4 P.
11º 66 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 4 P.
G. M.VOLANTES
1º 113 SHILOV, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 11 P.
2º 34 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 6 P.
3º 7 RIENDA, Gerardo ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO 4 P.
4º 43 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON 4 P.
5º 6 MIGUEL, Marcos ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO 3 P.
6º 32 GARCIA DE MA., Vte. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 3 P.
7º 114 CHERNETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 2 P.
8º 53 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 2 P.
9º 66 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 2 P.
10º 86 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP AJTO. TARRAGONA 2 P.
11º 2 EZQUERRA, Jesus ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO 2 P.
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 113 SHILOV, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 8 P.
2º 147 MIGDAL, Wojciech POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC 7 P.
3º 34 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 6 P.
4º 95 PARDO, Ion ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 5 P.
5º 63 CANO, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 4 P.
6º 56 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 3 P.
7º 112 ERSHOV, Artur RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 P.
8º 114 CHERNETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 2 P.
9º 122 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS 2 P.
10º 2 EZQUERRA, Jesus ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO 2 P.
11º 43 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP TRASMIERA-FOOTON 2 P.
GENERAL COMBINADA
1º 114 CHERNETSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 5 24 P.
2º 53 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 5 46 P.
3º 63 CANO, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 4 18 P.
4º 56 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 4 22 P.
5º 113 SHILOV, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 4 23 P.
6º 141 DOMAGALSKI, Karol POL AZYSA-CONOR-WRC 4 32 P.
7º 61 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 4 33 P.
8º 34 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 4 34 P.
9º 32 GARCIA DE MA., Vte. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 4 45 P.
10º 122 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP Diputacion AVILA-TOS 4 53 P.
11º 66 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 4 58 P.
GENERAL EQUIPOS Fecha: 25/08/10
1º LOKOMOTIV LOK 042:40:50
2º ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ANCA 042:53:32
3º Diputacion AVILA-TOSHIBA AVTO 042:57:30
4º SANSE SPIUK UCSS 043:06:48
5º GUEROLA-VAL. Terra i Mar GVTM 043:07:27
6º AZYSA-CONOR-WRC AZYD 043:30:32
7º CREDIT AGRICOLE CRE 043:31:16
8º CAMARGO-Ferroatlantica CAMA 043:37:13
9º CUEVA EL SOPLAO FESO 043:38:46
10º AJTO. TARRAGONA AJTA 043:43:28
11º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FROI 043:43:54
12º TRASMIERA-FOOTON TRAS 043:54:01
13º SEGUROS BILBAO MART 043:56:24
14º LIZARTE AGAL 043:56:38
15º CIUDAD DE OVIEDO CTAR 044:24:48
Close