1. FRA19660821 WIESENER Jean-Luc 53 X 12 ORGANISATION 1:42:55
2. BEL19910410 RASE Guillaume TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +0
3. BEL19730820 STEVENS Thierry 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +0
4. BEL19830623 NIJS Dimitri ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE +0
5. BEL19900327 MORETTE Axel ARDENNE - GAUME +0
6. FRA19760116 GABORIT Steve UC NIORT +0
7. BEL19890809 NOEL Gilles ARDENNE - GAUME +0
8. BEL19700921 COLLIGNON Richard ARDENNE - GAUME +0
9. BEL19840606 SKA Eric ARDENNE - GAUME +0
10. BEL19760824 MOHY Stéphane TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +0
11. BEL19720416 FRERE Gaël TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +0
12. BEL19911224 HUBERT Anthony TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +0
13. BEL19810604 DRON Gaëtan 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +0
14. VILLANCE Ludovic ARDENNE GAUME +59
15. LUX19701011 BINTZ Daniel LC TÉTANGE +59
16. BEL19900714 PIRLOT Antoine TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +1:45
17. BEL19841214 HILGERS Michael ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE +1:45
18. BEL19770412 CATOT Frederic 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +1:45
19. LUX19830522 ARNOLDY Tommy CT TOPROAD ROESERBAN +1:45
20. EINSLE Sebastian POLICE GRAND-DUCALE +1:45
21. BEL19870616 GENTEN Stefan 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +1:45
22. BEL19820622 JACOB Frédéric TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +1:45
23. LUX19710805 HUBERTY Luc LC TETANGE +1:45
24. BEL19891117 NAVET Nicolas ARDENNE - GAUME +1:45
25. FRA19700804 LEONARD David 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +1:45
26. BEL19900824 GRESSE Pierre Henri ARDENNE - GAUME +1:45
27. BEL19690618 JADOT Frédéric ARDENNE - GAUME +1:45
28. BEL19800814 DELVAUX Jean-Philippe VELO CLUB DE L'ESPOIR CONDRUZI +1:45
29. BEL19840117 HOULMONT Olivier VELO CLUB DE L'ESPOIR CONDRUZI +1:45
30. LUX19690119 VANEK Jean LC TÉTANGE +1:45
31. BEL19770321 GERARD Michael ARDENNE - GAUME +1:45
32. BEL19900627 SEMES Simon ARDENNE - GAUME +1:45
33. BEL19721019 DENIS Eddy ARDENNE - GAUME +1:45
34. FRA19790513 LEGAND Sebastien VC VOUZINOIS +2:15
35. BEL19740920 DION Raphaël ARDENNE - GAUME +2:15
36. BEL19870121 MOINET David ARDENNE - GAUME +6:02
37. BEL19780101 ENGLEBERT Thierry ARDENNEGAUME +6:02
38. BEL19910926 BASTIN Philippe ARDENNE - GAUME +6:59
39. FRA19720101 DENIS Ludovic TGV 54 +6:59
40. ESP19660101 FERNANDEZ Roque EC CREUTZWALD +6:59
41. FRA19750101 DEPUISET Vincent TRIATHLON MARVILLE 55 +6:59
42. BEL19901221 STEVELER Florian ARDENNE - GAUME +6:59
43. LUX19870123 VALENTINY Georges VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL +8:21
44. BEL19870324 THIRY Lénaïc TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +8:21
45. BEL19901031 STOFFEN Cédric ARDENNE - GAUME +8:21
46. ITA19750107 DI FAZIO Marcello TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +8:21
DNF BEL19791122 ZOLLER Geoffrey ARDENNE - GAUME -
DNF BEL19901206 PAULUS Jérôme R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS -
DNF BEL19910411 PIERRARD Christophe TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI -
Close