1 35 SLO19801212 REZMAN Bostjan Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 3 47'26'' - 0:10
2 16 ESP19881020 REYNES MIMO Marc (*) PSK Whirlpool-Author - `` - - 0:06
3 65 AUT19781001 GEISLER Wolfgang Union Radland Karnten-Viperbike-WSA - `` - - 0:04
4 6 CZE19910505 FÜRST Roman (*) ASC Dukla Praha - `` -
5 31 SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR - `` - - 0:05
6 163 CZE19820702 HUDAČEK Petr Forman Cycling Team - `` -
7 171 UKR19860716 KANYUK Anton Nikolaev 1'23'' - 0:02
8 121 HUN 19890525 FEJES Gábor (*) Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000 1'27''
9 12 CZE19780307 BUCHACEK Tomas PSK Whirlpool-Author 4'32''
10 61 CZE19790212 HOMOLKA Adam Union Radland Karnten-Viperbike-WSA - `` -
11 14 CZE19901024 DANACIK Tomas (*) PSK Whirlpool-Author - `` -
12 55 SVK19910205 AŽALTOVIĆ Tomas (*) Dukla Trencin Merida DUK - `` -
13 151 NED19870603 FRANSEN Timo Profiline PRO - `` -
14 122 HUN19780408 IVANICS Gergely Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000 - `` -
15 33 SLO19900415 JENKO Robert (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR - `` -
16 34 SLO19900710 KOSIR Nejc (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR - `` -
17 84 HUN19720928 SPECZIÁR Viktor Merida HCT - `` -
18 54 SVK19901206 HRBAČEK Miroslav (*) Dukla Trencin Merida DUK - `` -
19 53 SVK19900508 ROVNIAK Milan (*) Dukla Trencin Merida DUK - `` -
20 71 POL19911202 TOMASIAK Konrad (*) TC "Chrobry" - Felt Glogow - `` -
21 174 UKR19880222 NEBABA Zakhar (*) Nikolaev - `` -
22 152 NED19900114 KLAVER Pim (*) Profiline PRO - `` -
23 63 AUT19850521 SCHÖGGL David Union Radland Karnten-Viperbike-WSA - `` -
24 154 GER19850102 KLONK Thomas Profiline PRO - `` -
25 162 CZE19790707 HEINRICH Lukaš Forman Cycling Team - `` -
26 173 UKR19881211 GOLYMBOVSKYI Dmytro (*) Nikolaev - `` -
27 2 CZE19741013 KADLEC Milan ASC Dukla Praha - `` -
28 176 UKR19910210 PONOMARENKO Dmytro (*) Nikolaev - `` -
29 101 POL19880115 OSOWSKI Mateusz (*) MGLKS Blekitini Dobrawa Kozieglowy - `` -
30 193 NED19901215 HARTOG Thomas (*) Grontmij-Team Amsterdam - `` -
31 66 AUT19871017 SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick Union Radland Karnten-Viperbike-WSA - `` -
32 185 HUN19900616 PAWLIK Atila (*) Postas-Ferencvaros - `` -
33 83 HUN19761105 KOVÁCS Roland Merida HCT - `` -
34 182 HUN19880215 BERNARD Bendeguz Bence (*) Postas-Ferencvaros - `` -
35 131 SVK19820826 HAUSER Tomaš KPC Slovan Safety Košice - `` -
36 123 HUN19880623 LOVASSY Krisztián (*) Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000 - `` -
37 75 POL19910807 JATCZAK Patryk (*) TC "Chrobry" - Felt Glogow - `` -
38 102 POL19870322 KRUPINSKI Tomasz MGLKS Blekitini Dobrawa Kozieglowy - `` -
39 36 SLO19891014 BITEŽNIK Jurij (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR - `` -
40 144 UKR19891213 KYZNICHENKO Andrh (*) National Track team of Ukraine - `` -
41 141 UKR19891229 BOYKO Iaroslav (*) National Track team of Ukraine - `` -
42 164 CZE19790206 TOMEČEK Lubomir Forman Cycling Team - `` -
43 11 CZE19820123 MARES Martin PSK Whirlpool-Author - `` -
44 51 SVK19910117 MAREK Boris (*) Dukla Trencin Merida DUK - `` -
45 142 UKR19900413 LIPKEVYCH Taras (*) National Track team of Ukraine - `` -
46 184 HUN19870307 SZABO Peter Postas-Ferencvaros - `` -
47 74 POL19910802 PAKULA Mateusz (*) TC "Chrobry" - Felt Glogow - `` -
48 73 POL19900228 MROŽEK Marcin (*) TC "Chrobry" - Felt Glogow - `` -
49 13 CZE19800609 KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK Whirlpool-Author - `` -
50 72 POL19910326 FORNALSKI Damian (*) TC "Chrobry" - Felt Glogow - `` -
51 153 GER19851012 GANNOPOLSKIY Michael Profiline PRO - `` -
52 111 HUN19810306 KISS Gergely Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000 Miskolc - `` -
53 124 HUN19881028 PUSKAS David (*) Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000 - `` -
54 5 CZE19890510 BARES Jiri (*) ASC Dukla Praha - `` -
55 4 CZE19910712 VENDOLSKY Ondrej (*) ASC Dukla Praha - `` -
56 85 HUN19710911 MERŐ Csaba Merida HCT - `` -
57 81 HUN19760831 SZÓRÁDI Balázs Merida HCT - `` -
58 175 UKR19861209 KOGYN Vladislav Nikolaev - `` -
59 191 NED19850526 BURGER Leon Grontmij-Team Amsterdam - `` -
60 52 SVK19730102 ŠIPEKY Jan Dukla Trencin Merida DUK - `` -
61 64 AUT19800321 HÖFLER Matthias Union Radland Karnten-Viperbike-WSA - `` -
62 86 HUN19870114 MOLNÁR Botond Merida HCT - `` -
63 165 CZE19911207 MAREK Jaroslav (*) Forman Cycling Team - `` -
64 114 HUN19720110 SZABÓ Tamás Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000 Miskolc - `` -
65 113 HUN19870927 SAGÁT Artur Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000 Miskolc - `` -
66 32 SLO19900125 POLJANEC Erik (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR - `` -
67 166 CZE19910921 HYNEK Dominik (*) Forman Cycling Team - `` -
68 62 AUT19750427 FALTHEINER Werner Union Radland Karnten-Viperbike-WSA - `` -
69 3 CZE19880211 DOSTAL Jan (*) ASC Dukla Praha - `` -
Printed 23.07.2010 at 20:31
No. of starters: 89
Out of time limits: 0
DQ: 0
Riders abandoning the race: 2
PDF created with pdfFactory Pro trial version www.pdffactory.com
Stage classification Miskolc - Satoraljaujhely 23.07.2010
1. Etapa - 1st Stage 155,9 km 41,128 km/h Time Limit: 4:15:00
Place St.No UCI code Surname, name Team Time&Gap + / -
70 112 HUN19870823 VÍGH Zoltán Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000 Miskolc - `` -
71 82 AUT19710801 BRUCKNER Ferdinand Merida HCT - `` -
72 15 GER19741121 SCHULZE Andre PSK Whirlpool-Author 4'48''
73 1 CZE19830719 KANKOVSKY Alois ASC Dukla Praha - `` -
74 194 NED19830428 AANDEWIEL Pascal Grontmij-Team Amsterdam 5'06''
75 172 UKR19850923 SIMINSKYI Vitalii Nikolaev 8'32'' - 0:02
76 195 NED19880906 KUNST Joost (*) Grontmij-Team Amsterdam 12'28''
77 115 HUN19831004 TÓTH Gábor Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000 Miskolc 18'54''
78 183 HUN19911014 PANGL Adam (*) Postas-Ferencvaros 19'44''
79 105 POL19900611 KARASKIEWICZ Pawel (*) MGLKS Blekitini Dobrawa Kozieglowy 21'25''
80 143 UKR19900404 MOROZOV Roman (*) National Track team of Ukraine 25'02''
81 181 HUN19880527 BOZO Lajos (*) Postas-Ferencvaros - `` -
82 161 CZE19830707 BEZUNK Ondrej Forman Cycling Team - `` -
83 135 SVK19831205 STACHURA Lukaš KPC Slovan Safety Košice - `` -
84 133 SVK19790706 FARKAŠ Miroslav KPC Slovan Safety Košice - `` -
85 134 SVK19870205 ZIMA Jozef KPC Slovan Safety Košice - `` -
86 132 SVK19740407 SALON Ivan KPC Slovan Safety Košice - `` -
87 196 NED19850701 VAN DEN BERG Jim Grontmij-Team Amsterdam 25'34'' - 0:03
192 NED19880806 GEURTS Freek (*) Grontmij-Team Amsterdam DNF
104 POL19901129 CHMURZEWSKI Mateusz (*) MGLKS Blekitini Dobrawa Kozieglowy DNF
155 GER19770320 RIEDESSER Benno Profiline PRO DNS
103 POL19860201 STRZEDULA Lukasz MGLKS Blekitini Dobrawa Kozieglowy DNS
Printed 23.07.2010 at 20:31
No. of starters: 89
Out of time limits: 0
DQ: 0
Riders abandoning the race: 2
PDF created with pdfFactory Pro trial version www.pdffactory.com
Race distance: Race average:
23.07.2010 155,9km 41,129km/h
Individual clasification after stage:1
Place St.No UCI code Surname, name Team Time&Gap
1 35 SLO19801212 REZMANBostjan Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 3h47'16''
2 16 ESP19881020 REYNESMIMOMarc (*) PSKWhirlpool-Author 0'04''
3 31 SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 0'05''
4 65 AUT19781001 GEISLER Wolfgang Union RadlandKarnten-Viperbike-WSA 0'06''
5 6 CZE19910505 FÜRSTRoman (*) ASC Dukla Praha 0'10''
6 163 CZE19820702 HUDAČEK Petr Forman Cycling Team -`` -
7 171 UKR19860716 KANYUK Anton Nikolaev 1'31''
8 121 HUN19890525 FEJESGábor(*) Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000 1'37''
9 12 CZE19780307 BUCHACEK Tomas PSKWhirlpool-Author 4'42''
10 61 CZE19790212 HOMOLKAAdam Union RadlandKarnten-Viperbike-WSA-`` -
11 14 CZE19901024 DANACIK Tomas (*) PSKWhirlpool-Author -`` -
12 55 SVK19910205 AŽALTOVIĆ Tomas (*) Dukla TrencinMerida DUK -`` -
13 151 NED19870603 FRANSENTimo Profiline PRO -`` -
14 122 HUN19780408 IVANICSGergely Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000 -`` -
15 33 SLO19900415 JENKORobert(*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR -`` -
16 34 SLO19900710 KOSIR Nejc (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR -`` -
17 84 HUN19720928 SPECZIÁR Viktor Merida HCT -`` -
18 54 SVK19901206 HRBAČEK Miroslav (*) Dukla TrencinMerida DUK -`` -
19 53 SVK19900508 ROVNIAK Milan (*) Dukla TrencinMerida DUK -`` -
20 71 POL19911202 TOMASIAK Konrad(*) TC "Chrobry" -FeltGlogow -`` -
21 174 UKR19880222 NEBABAZakhar(*) Nikolaev -`` -
22 152 NED19900114 KLAVER Pim(*) Profiline PRO -`` -
23 63 AUT19850521 SCHÖGGLDavid Union RadlandKarnten-Viperbike-WSA-`` -
24 154 GER19850102 KLONK Thomas Profiline PRO -`` -
25 162 CZE19790707 HEINRICHLukaš Forman Cycling Team -`` -
26 173 UKR19881211 GOLYMBOVSKYIDmytro (*) Nikolaev -`` -
27 2 CZE19741013 KADLEC Milan ASC Dukla Praha -`` -
28 176 UKR19910210 PONOMARENKODmytro (*) Nikolaev -`` -
29 101 POL19880115 OSOWSKIMateusz (*) MGLKSBlekitiniDobrawa Kozieglowy-`` -
30 193 NED19901215 HARTOG Thomas (*) Grontmij-TeamAmsterdam -`` -
31 66 AUT19871017 SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick Union RadlandKarnten-Viperbike-WSA-`` -
32 185 HUN19900616 PAWLIK Atila (*) Postas-Ferencvaros -`` -
33 83 HUN19761105 KOVÁCSRoland Merida HCT -`` -
34 182 HUN19880215 BERNARDBendeguzBence (*) Postas-Ferencvaros -`` -
35 131 SVK19820826 HAUSER Tomaš KPC Slovan Safety Košice -`` -
36 123 HUN19880623 LOVASSY Krisztián (*) Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000 -`` -
37 75 POL19910807 JATCZAK Patryk (*) TC "Chrobry" -FeltGlogow -`` -
38 102 POL19870322 KRUPINSKITomasz MGLKSBlekitiniDobrawa Kozieglowy-`` -
39 36 SLO19891014 BITEŽNIK Jurij(*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR -`` -
40 144 UKR19891213 KYZNICHENKOAndrh (*) National Track teamofUkraine -`` -
41 141 UKR19891229 BOYKOIaroslav (*) National Track teamofUkraine -`` -
42 164 CZE19790206 TOMEČEK Lubomir Forman Cycling Team -`` -
43 11 CZE19820123 MARESMartin PSKWhirlpool-Author -`` -
44 51 SVK19910117 MAREK Boris (*) Dukla TrencinMerida DUK -`` -
45 142 UKR19900413 LIPKEVYCHTaras (*) National Track teamofUkraine -`` -
46 184 HUN19870307 SZABOPeter Postas-Ferencvaros -`` -
47 74 POL19910802 PAKULAMateusz (*) TC "Chrobry" -FeltGlogow -`` -
48 73 POL19900228 MROŽEK Marcin (*) TC "Chrobry" -FeltGlogow -`` -
49 13 CZE19800609 KOZUBEK Stanislav PSKWhirlpool-Author -`` -
50 72 POL19910326 FORNALSKIDamian (*) TC "Chrobry" -FeltGlogow -`` -
51 153 GER19851012 GANNOPOLSKIYMichael Profiline PRO -`` -
52 111 HUN19810306 KISSGergely Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000Miskolc-`` -
53 124 HUN19881028 PUSKASDavid(*) Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000 -`` -
54 5 CZE19890510 BARESJiri (*) ASC Dukla Praha -`` -
55 4 CZE19910712 VENDOLSKYOndrej(*) ASC Dukla Praha -`` -
56 85 HUN19710911 MERŐCsaba Merida HCT -`` -
57 81 HUN19760831 SZÓRÁDIBalázs Merida HCT -`` -
58 175 UKR19861209 KOGYNVladislav Nikolaev -`` -
59 191 NED19850526 BURGER Leon Grontmij-TeamAmsterdam -`` -
60 52 SVK19730102 ŠIPEKY Jan Dukla TrencinMerida DUK -`` -
61 64 AUT19800321 HÖFLER Matthias Union RadlandKarnten-Viperbike-WSA-`` -
62 86 HUN19870114 MOLNÁR Botond Merida HCT -`` -
63 165 CZE19911207 MAREK Jaroslav (*) Forman Cycling Team -`` -
64 114 HUN19720110 SZABÓTamás Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000Miskolc-`` -
65 113 HUN19870927 SAGÁTArtur Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000Miskolc-`` -
Foto-finish - Data processing
ivo.rilovic@zg.htnet.hr
PDF created with pdfFactory Pro trial version www.pdffactory.com
Race distance: Race average:
23.07.2010 155,9km 41,129km/h
Individual clasification after stage:1
Place St.No UCI code Surname, name Team Time&Gap
66 32 SLO19900125 POLJANEC Erik (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR -`` -
67 166 CZE19910921 HYNEK Dominik (*) Forman Cycling Team -`` -
68 62 AUT19750427 FALTHEINER Werner Union RadlandKarnten-Viperbike-WSA-`` -
69 3 CZE19880211 DOSTAL Jan (*) ASC Dukla Praha -`` -
70 112 HUN19870823 VÍGHZoltán Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000Miskolc-`` -
71 82 AUT19710801 BRUCKNER Ferdinand Merida HCT -`` -
72 15 GER19741121 SCHULZE Andre PSKWhirlpool-Author 4'58''
73 1 CZE19830719 KANKOVSKY Alois ASC Dukla Praha -`` -
74 194 NED19830428 AANDEWIEL Pascal Grontmij-TeamAmsterdam 5'16''
75 172 UKR19850923 SIMINSKYIVitalii Nikolaev 8'40''
76 195 NED19880906 KUNSTJoost(*) Grontmij-TeamAmsterdam 12'38''
77 115 HUN19831004 TÓTHGábor Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000Miskolc19'04''
78 183 HUN19911014 PANGL Adam(*) Postas-Ferencvaros 19'54''
79 105 POL19900611 KARASKIEWICZPawel (*) MGLKSBlekitiniDobrawa Kozieglowy21'35''
80 143 UKR19900404 MOROZOVRoman (*) National Track teamofUkraine 25'12''
81 181 HUN19880527 BOZOLajos (*) Postas-Ferencvaros -`` -
82 161 CZE19830707 BEZUNK Ondrej Forman Cycling Team -`` -
83 135 SVK19831205 STACHURALukaš KPC Slovan Safety Košice -`` -
84 133 SVK19790706 FARKAŠMiroslav KPC Slovan Safety Košice -`` -
85 134 SVK19870205 ZIMAJozef KPC Slovan Safety Košice -`` -
86 132 SVK19740407 SALONIvan KPC Slovan Safety Košice -`` -
87 196 NED19850701 VANDENBERG Jim Grontmij-TeamAmsterdam 25'41''
Foto-finish - Data processing
ivo.rilovic@zg.htnet.hr
PDF created with pdfFactory Pro trial version www.pdffactory.com
SPR1 29,4km
Pl. No UCI code Surname, name Team Pt
1 31 SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 3
2 171 UKR19860716KANYUK Anton Nikolaev 2
3 172 UKR19850923SIMINSKYI Vitalii Nikolaev 1
SPR2 112,2km
Pl. No UCI code Surname, name Team Pt
1 196 NED19850701VAN DEN BERG Jim Grontmij-Team Amsterdam 3
2 31 SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 2
3 172 UKR19850923SIMINSKYI Vitalii Nikolaev 1
Point classification after 1st Stage
Pl. No UCI code Surname, name Team Pt
1 35 SLO19801212 REZMAN Bostjan Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 10
2 16 ESP19881020 REYNES MIMO Marc (*) PSK Whirlpool-Author 6
3 31 SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 6
4 65 AUT19781001 GEISLER Wolfgang
Union Radland Karnten-
Viperbike-WSA 4
5 196 NED19850701 VAN DEN BERG Jim Grontmij-Team Amsterdam 3
6 6 CZE19910505 FÜRST Roman (*) ASC Dukla Praha 2
7 171 UKR19860716 KANYUK Anton Nikolaev 2
8 172 UKR19850923 SIMINSKYI Vitalii Nikolaev 2
GPM 1 94,2km
Pl. No UCI code Surname, name Team Pt
1 31 SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 15
2 171 UKR19860716 KANYUK Anton Nikolaev 12
3 172 UKR19850923 SIMINSKYI Vitalii Nikolaev 9
4 196 NED19850701 VAN DEN BERG Jim Grontmij-Team Amsterdam 6
5 121 HUN 19890525 FEJES Gábor (*) Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000 4
6 163 CZE19820702 HUDAČEK Petr Forman Cycling Team 2
GPM2 138,5km
Pl. No UCI code Surname, name Team Pt
1 31 SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 7
2 16 ESP19881020 REYNES MIMO Marc (*) PSK Whirlpool-Author 5
3 163 CZE19820702 HUDAČEK Petr Forman Cycling Team 3
4 35 SLO19801212 REZMAN Bostjan Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 1
GPM classification after 1st Stage
Pl. No UCI code Surname, name Team Pt
1 31 SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 22
2 171 UKR19860716 KANYUK Anton Nikolaev 12
3 172 UKR19850923 SIMINSKYI Vitalii Nikolaev 9
4 196 NED19850701 VAN DEN BERG Jim Grontmij-Team Amsterdam 6
5 16 ESP19881020 REYNES MIMO Marc (*) PSK Whirlpool-Author 5
6 163 CZE19820702 HUDAČEK Petr Forman Cycling Team 5
7 121 HUN 19890525 FEJES Gábor (*) Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000 4
8 35 SLO19801212 REZMAN Bostjan Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 1
Jerseys owners after 1st Stage
Jerseys: No UCI code Surname, name Team
Yellow 35 SLO19801212 REZMAN Bostjan Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR
Polka dot 31 SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR
Green 31 SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR
White 16 ESP19881020 REYNES MIMO Marc * PSK Whirlpool-Author
Team order after 1st Stage
Pl Team Time&Gap
1 Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR 11:26:50
2 PSK Whirlpool-Author 11:31:22
3
Union Radland Karnten-
Viperbike-WSA 11:31:22
4 Forman Cycling Team 11:31:22
5 ASC Dukla Praha 11:31:22
6 Nikolaev 11:32:45
7 Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000 11:32:49
8 Dukla Trencin Merida DUK 11:35:54
9 Profiline PRO 11:35:54
10 TC "Chrobry" - Felt Glogow 11:35:54
11 Merida HCT 11:35:54
12 Postas-Ferencvaros 11:35:54
13
National Track team of
Ukraine 11:35:54
14
Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000
Miskolc 11:35:54
15 Grontmij-Team Amsterdam 11:36:28
16
MGLKS Blekitini Dobrawa
Kozieglowy 11:52:47
17 KPC Slovan Safety Košice 12:16:54
Team car order for 2nd Stage
Pl Team
1 Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR
2 PSK Whirlpool-Author
3
Union Radland Karnten-
Viperbike-WSA
4 ASC Dukla Praha
5 Forman Cycling Team
6 Nikolaev
7 Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000
8 Dukla Trencin Merida DUK
9 Profiline PRO
10 Merida HCT
11 TC "Chrobry" - Felt Glogow
12
MGLKS Blekitini Dobrawa
Kozieglowy
13 Grontmij-Team Amsterdam
14 Postas-Ferencvaros
15 KPC Slovan Safety Košice
16
National Track team of
Ukraine
17
Atlantis Casino Kerekp. 2000
Miskolc
Jerseys wear after 1st Stage
Jerseys: No UCI code Surname, name Team
Yellow 35 SLO19801212 REZMAN Bostjan Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR
Polka dot 31 SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen (*) Zheroquadro-Radenska RAR
Green 16 ESP19881020 REYNES MIMO Marc * PSK Whirlpool-Author
White 6 CZE19910505 FÜRST Roman (*) ASC Dukla Praha
Communique No 1
Warning:
153 GER19851012 GANNOPOLSKIY Michael Profiline PRO
Crossing the finish line twice in a direction of the rac
Close