1 107 VAN DIJK STEFAN WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
2 77 VAN HUMMEL KENNY ROBE SKS SKIL - SHIMANO 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
3 22 BLYTHE ADAM OLO OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
4 64 COMMEYNE DAVY LAN LANDBOUWKREDIET 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
5 4 WEYLANDT WOUTER QST QUICK STEP 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
6 25 DE HAES KENNY OLO OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
7 87 VAN STAEYEN MICHAEL TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - M 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
8 91 GARDEYN GORIK VAC VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
9 127 LISABETH KENNY SKT AN POST - SEAN KELLY 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
10 133 DUPONT TIMOTHY JVB JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKN 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
11 182 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre CCD CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFER 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
12 139 STALLAERT JOERI JVB JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKN 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
13 7 ROBERT FREDERIQUE QST QUICK STEP 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
14 164 HEGREBERG Roy SPV SPAREBANKEN VEST - RIDLE 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
15 65 BERTRAND JONATHAN LAN LANDBOUWKREDIET 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
16 108 STEENUIT ROBIN WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
17 46 WYSS DANILO BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
18 56 ISTA KEVIN COF COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGN 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
19 201 TE BRAKE Remco VVE VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
20 131 CALLEEUW JOERI JVB JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKN 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
21 137 VERRAES BENJAMIN JVB JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKN 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
22 93 LAGUTIN SERGEY VAC VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
23 27 DEBUSSCHERE JENS OLO OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
24 112 ARGUELYES RODRIGES Ark TIK ITERA-KATUSHA 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
25 2 DEVENYNS DRIES QST QUICK STEP 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
26 51 KEUKELEIRE JENS COF COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGN 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
27 157 KRUOPIS AIDIS PCO PALMANS - CRAS 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
28 204 KRAUWEL Bas VVE VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
29 89 VANMARCKE SEP TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - M 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
30 110 VANLANDSCHOOT JAMES WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
31 200 SEUBERT Timon APP TEAM NETAPP 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
32 31 CIOLEK Gerald MRM TEAM MILRAM 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
33 109 VANGENECHTEN JONAS WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
34 113 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TIK ITERA-KATUSHA 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
35 95 MOURIS JENS VAC VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
36 158 VAN BECELAERE TOM PCO PALMANS - CRAS 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
37 210 VREUGDENHIL Stefan VVE VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
38 85 NEIRYNCK STIJN TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - M 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
39 199 SCHWARZMANN Michael APP TEAM NETAPP 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
40 84 LODEWYCK KLAAS TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - M 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
41 191 BAUMANN Eric APP TEAM NETAPP 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
42 102 CAPPELLE DIETER WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 4h19'56'' à / op 0'00''
43 176 KUYCKX JAN QCT QIN CYCLING TEAM 4h20'02'' à / op 0'06''
44 209 VERMEULEN Jack VVE VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF 4h20'02'' à / op 0'06''
45 195 DIETZIKER Andreas APP TEAM NETAPP 4h20'02'' à / op 0'06''
46 72 CURVERS ROY SKS SKIL - SHIMANO 4h20'02'' à / op 0'06''
47 35 KLUGE Roger MRM TEAM MILRAM 4h20'02'' à / op 0'06''
48 58 19820223 VALENTIN TRISTAN COF COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGN 4h20'02'' à / op 0'06''
49 1 DEVOLDER STIJN QST QUICK STEP 4h20'02'' à / op 0'06''
50 193 CLAEYS Dimitri APP TEAM NETAPP 4h20'04'' à / op 0'08''
51 171 BREYNE JONATHAN QCT QIN CYCLING TEAM 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
52 154 FRANCOIS Jurgen PCO PALMANS - CRAS 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
53 155 GORIS ROB PCO PALMANS - CRAS 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
54 181 DRESSLER-LEHNHOF Frank CCD CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFER 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
55 165 OLMHEIM Ole Martin SPV SPAREBANKEN VEST - RIDLE 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
56 30 SCHEIRLINCKX STAF OLO OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
57 206 SCHOONBROODT Bob VVE VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
58 68 VAN DEN HAUTE Tom LAN LANDBOUWKREDIET 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
59 66 DOCKX BART LAN LANDBOUWKREDIET 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
60 203 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd VVE VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
61 115 ANTONOV Mikhail TIK ITERA-KATUSHA 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
62 177 GBR SPRAGG JAMES QCT QIN CYCLING TEAM 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
63 116 KHOLODOV Alexander TIK ITERA-KATUSHA 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
64 129 MCNALLY MARK SKT AN POST - SEAN KELLY 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
65 96 RUIJGH ROB VAC VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
66 47 ZAHNER SIMON BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
67 178 STEELS STIJN QCT QIN CYCLING TEAM 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
68 117 MIRONOV Alexander TIK ITERA-KATUSHA 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
69 111 IGNATIEV Dmitriy TIK ITERA-KATUSHA 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
70 62 AMORISON FRÉDÉRIC LAN LANDBOUWKREDIET 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
71 162 BLIKRA Haavard SPV SPAREBANKEN VEST - RIDLE 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
72 28 LÖWIK GERBEN MIJNHEER OLO OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
73 82 DE GENDT THOMAS TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - M 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
74 128 MC LAUGHLIN RONAN SKT AN POST - SEAN KELLY 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
75 21 DE WINTER Walt OLO OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
76 88 JACOBS PIETER TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - M 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
77 173 CORNET JORIS QCT QIN CYCLING TEAM 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
78 83 SERRY Pieter TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - M 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
79 140 DECLERCQ Tim JVB JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKN 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
80 92 HOOGERLAND JOHNNY VAC VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
81 45 SCHÄR MICHAEL BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
82 8 SEELDRAEYERS KEVIN QST QUICK STEP 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
83 90 COENEN JOHAN TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - M 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
84 104 HABEAUX GREGORY WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
85 126 DE BUSSCHERE MAXIM SKT AN POST - SEAN KELLY 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
86 34 GAJEK Artur MRM TEAM MILRAM 4h20'06'' à / op 0'10''
87 118 VOROBEV Anton TIK ITERA-KATUSHA 4h20'16'' à / op 0'20''
88 75 GOESINNEN FLORIS SKS SKIL - SHIMANO 4h20'16'' à / op 0'20''
89 124 HALPIN Stephen SKT AN POST - SEAN KELLY 4h20'16'' à / op 0'20''
90 23 CRETSKENS WILFRIED OLO OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO 4h20'16'' à / op 0'20''
91 99 VEUCHELEN FREDERIK VAC VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING 4h20'19'' à / op 0'23''
92 159 VANGHEEL TIMOTHY PCO PALMANS - CRAS 4h20'19'' à / op 0'23''
93 106 VAN DEN HOUTE SVEN WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 4h20'19'' à / op 0'23''
94 166 STEVENSON Christopher SPV SPAREBANKEN VEST - RIDLE 4h20'19'' à / op 0'23''
95 167 STEVENSON Michael SPV SPAREBANKEN VEST - RIDLE 4h20'19'' à / op 0'23''
96 168 ZIESLER Johan SPV SPAREBANKEN VEST - RIDLE 4h20'19'' à / op 0'23''
97 32 DE VOCHT Wim MRM TEAM MILRAM 4h20'19'' à / op 0'23''
98 67 SCHEIRLINCKX BERT LAN LANDBOUWKREDIET 4h20'19'' à / op 0'23''
99 73 DE BACKER BERT SKS SKIL - SHIMANO 4h20'23'' à / op 0'27''
100 71 WAGNER ROBERT SKS SKIL - SHIMANO 4h20'26'' à / op 0'30''
101 179 DUFRASNE JONATHAN QCT QIN CYCLING TEAM 4h20'27'' à / op 0'31''
102 202 VAN DER MEIJDEN Rune VVE VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF 4h20'27'' à / op 0'31''
103 103 DE WILDE SJEF WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
104 175 DEWEER JOCHEN QCT QIN CYCLING TEAM 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
105 174 DE POORTERE INGMAR QCT QIN CYCLING TEAM 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
106 41 BALLAN ALESSANDRO BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
107 122 BORRY KIM SKT AN POST - SEAN KELLY 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
108 192 BENEDETTI Cesare APP TEAM NETAPP 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
109 197 MEENHORST Alex APP TEAM NETAPP 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
110 29 STUBBE TOM OLO OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
111 125 DE SCHROODER BENNY SKT AN POST - SEAN KELLY 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
112 54 DEMARET JEAN-EUDES COF COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGN 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
113 44 SANTAMBROGIO MAURO BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
114 9 VAN IMPE KEVIN QST QUICK STEP 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
115 63 BARBE KOEN LAN LANDBOUWKREDIET 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
116 180 VAN DE MEENT ERIC QCT QIN CYCLING TEAM 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
117 98 VAN LEIJEN JOOST VAC VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
118 26 ELIJZEN MICHIEL OLO OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
119 86 VAN HECKE PREBEN TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - M 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
120 101 CAPPELLE ANDY WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
121 121 GHYLLEBERT PIETER SKT AN POST - SEAN KELLY 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
122 105 POLAZZI FABIO WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
123 42 BEYER CHAD BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
124 172 COCQUYT NICKY QCT QIN CYCLING TEAM 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
125 183 HEYMANS Cyrille CCD CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFER 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
126 188 RETSCHKE Robert CCD CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFER 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
127 186 NILSSON Hakan CCD CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFER 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
128 24 D'HOLLANDER GLENN OLO OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
129 132 19710116 DE NEEF STEVEN JVB JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKN 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
130 3 ENGELS ADDY QST QUICK STEP 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
131 5 HULSMANS KEVIN QST QUICK STEP 4h20'31'' à / op 0'35''
132 196 GOTTFRIED Alexander APP TEAM NETAPP 4h20'40'' à / op 0'44''
133 61 CAETHOVEN STEVEN LAN LANDBOUWKREDIET 4h20'53'' à / op 0'57''
134 135 TERWEDUWE KENNY JVB JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKN 4h21'00'' à / op 1'04''
135 185 KNUDSEN Morten CCD CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFER 4h21'03'' à / op 1'07''
136 198 SCHILLINGER Andreas APP TEAM NETAPP 4h21'03'' à / op 1'07''
137 187 POOLE Liam CCD CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFER 4h21'07'' à / op 1'11''
138 37 STROETINGA Wim MRM TEAM MILRAM 4h21'11'' à / op 1'15''
139 194 DELROT Bastien APP TEAM NETAPP 4h21'16'' à / op 1'20''
140 43 HOUSE COLE BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4h21'16'' à / op 1'20''
141 78 VEELERS TOM SKS SKIL - SHIMANO 4h21'16'' à / op 1'20''
142 76 TIMMER ALBERT SKS SKIL - SHIMANO 4h21'16'' à / op 1'20''
143 161 BERG Geir Inge SPV SPAREBANKEN VEST - RIDLE 4h21'41'' à / op 1'45''
144 81 BAUGNIES JÉRÔME TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - M 4h21'57'' à / op 2'01''
145 74 DOCKER MITCHELL SKS SKIL - SHIMANO 4h22'02'' à / op 2'06''
146 205 OOSTLANDER Sander VVE VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF 4h22'52'' à / op 2'56''
Close