1 Michael Olheiser (TriStar Cycling Team) 0:44:45.4
2 Daniel Harm 0:00:30.2
3 Robert Sweeting (Globalbike Racing/Te) 0:00:53.2
4 Philip Mooney (Yahoo Cycling Team) 0:00:53.6
5 Richard Feldman (DC (Durance Cyclewor) 0:00:53.8
6 Kevin Rowe (Escalera Racing Club) 0:00:54.8
7 Greg Krause 0:00:57.1
8 Jesse Moore (California Giant Cyc) 0:01:06.2
9 Ryan Parnes (Yahoo Cycling Team) 0:01:18.0
10 Sam Johnson (Lake Washington Velo) 0:01:24.6
11 Cameron Cogburn (CCB/CCB Racing) 0:01:24.9
12 Kris Lunning (Above Category Racin) 0:01:28.3
13 Christopher Parrish (Lake Washington Velo) 0:01:28.9
14 Quinn Keogh (Landrover-Orbea Cycl) 0:01:31.2
15 Shane Buysse (SoCalCycling.com/soc) 0:01:39.2
16 Timothy Mitchell (CCB/CCB Racing) 0:01:49.9
17 Zachary Tittensor (VeloCity Cyclists/Ca) 0:01:58.9
18 Brandon Gritters (Southern California ) 0:02:00.5
19 Ian Stanford (GrandStay Hotels) 0:02:01.8
20 Michael Mathis (Century Road Club As) 0:02:02.6
21 David Wenger (Super Squadra/Bicycl) 0:02:16.2
22 Sam Krieg (Idaho Cycling Enthus) 0:02:19.3
23 Sean Passage (Lake Washington Velo) 0:02:21.1
24 David Glick (RIDECLEAN) 0:02:29.9
25 James Mattis (California Giant Cyc) 0:02:45.8
26 David Brockbank (VeloCity Cyclists/Ca) 0:02:57.5
27 Norman Bryner (MiDuole) 0:02:59.8
28 Bradley Gehrig (Cole Sport/cole spor) 0:03:20.4
29 Aaron Sander 0:03:21.4
30 Benjamin Blaugrund (Team Hotel San Jose/) 0:03:24.6
31 Andrew Boone 0:03:30.8
32 Paul Thomas (RIDECLEAN) 0:03:36.0
33 Galen Mitterman 0:03:38.9
34 Vincent Owens (Yahoo Cycling Team) 0:03:39.1
35 Chris Aten (Camelback Cycling Cl) 0:03:42.7
36 Joshua Liberles (Ten Speed Drive Raci) 0:03:58.6
37 Tyler Dibble (Yahoo Cycling Team) 0:04:08.3
38 Sergio Hernandez (VRC/NOW-MS Society) 0:04:24.3
39 Taylor Kneuven (Liquid Cycling Club/) 0:05:01.2
40 Brian Bosch (Yahoo Cycling Team) 0:05:13.5
41 Elijah Romer (Team Oregon) 0:05:15.1
42 Coulton Hartrich (Santo Cycling Team) 0:05:19.5
43 Connor Spencer (Metromint Cycling) 0:05:39.4
44 Mark Shimahara (TEAM CLIF BAR Cyclin)
45 Gregg Brandt (GrandStay Hotels) 0:05:40.0
46 Kai Applequist (Escalera Racing Club) 0:07:00.1
47 Edward Harris (B&L Bikes) 0:07:13.1
48 Carl Hoefer 0:07:57.0
49 Benjamin Liu (Alliance Cycling Tea) 0:11:23.8
50 Phillip Elsasser 0:12:27.0
DNF Steve Reaney (California Giant Cyc)
DNF Brian Forbes (RIDECLEAN)
DNF William O'donnell (Westwood Velo/Westwo)
DNF Mathew Davis (Team LaS'port)
Close