1. BOTCHAROV Alexandre TEAM KATUSHA 4:38:04
2. FEILLU Romain VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00' 00''
3. LOUBET Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 00''
4. FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier CERVELO TEST TEAM + 00' 00''
5. VERHEYEN Geert LANDBOUWKREDIET + 00' 00''
6. PERGET Mathieu CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 00' 06''
7. MOREAU Christophe CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 00' 06''
8. PAUWELS Serge SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 06''
9. VAN WINDEN Dennis RABOBANK + 00' 06''
10. SILIN Egor TEAM KATUSHA + 00' 06''
11. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 00' 06''
12. APPOLLONIO Davide CERVELO TEST TEAM + 00' 06''
13. LARSSON Gustav TEAM SAXO BANK + 00' 06''
14. LANGEVELD Sebastian RABOBANK + 00' 06''
15. VOGONDY Nicolas BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 00' 06''
16. RENEV Sergey ASTANA + 00' 11''
17. TEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK + 00' 11''
18. CIONI Dario David SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 11''
19. GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 00' 11''
20. DE WEERT Kevin QUICK STEP + 00' 11''
21. ROUX Anthony FDJ + 00' 11''
22. POSSONI Morris SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 17''
23. ROSSETTO Stéphane VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00' 17''
24. MORKOV Michael TEAM SAXO BANK + 00' 17''
25. LÖVKVIST Thomas SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 00' 17''
26. KLIMOV Serguei TEAM KATUSHA + 00' 17''
27. URAN URAN Rigoberto CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 00' 17''
28. DYACHENKO Alexsandr ASTANA + 00' 17''
29. FOFONOV Dmitriy ASTANA + 00' 21''
30. CASAR Sandy FDJ + 00' 22''
31. ZEITS Andrey ASTANA + 00' 22''
32. LEMARCHAND Romain BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 00' 22''
33. DELAPLACE Anthony SAUR - SOJASUN + 00' 27''
34. DESSEL Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 33''
35. BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 36''
36. MEDEREL Maxime BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 00' 39''
37. JEGOU Lilian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 00' 39''
38. JUFRE POU Josep ASTANA + 00' 45''
39. ROLLAND Pierre BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 00' 45''
40. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 53''
41. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR - SOJASUN + 00' 53''
42. STANGELJ Gorazd ASTANA + 01' 01''
43. CHAVANEL Sylvain QUICK STEP + 01' 01''
44. JEANNESSON Arnold CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 01' 01''
45. CARRARA Matteo VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 01' 01''
46. GERRANS Simon SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 01' 01''
47. FEDRIGO Pierrick BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 01' 01''
48. ESKOV Nikita TEAM KATUSHA + 01' 01''
49. DURET Sébastien BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 01' 01''
50. PINEAU Jérôme QUICK STEP + 01' 11''
51. EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 01' 16''
52. SPRICK Matthieu BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 01' 21''
53. ARRIETA LUJAMBIO José Luis AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 21''
54. VICHOT Arthur FDJ + 01' 21''
55. TOSATTO Matteo QUICK STEP + 01' 21''
56. ARDILA CANO Mauricio RABOBANK + 01' 21''
57. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 01' 31''
58. SÖRENSEN Chris TEAM SAXO BANK + 01' 37''
59. PETROV Evgeny TEAM KATUSHA + 01' 48''
60. GALLAND Jérémie SAUR - SOJASUN + 02' 14''
61. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar CERVELO TEST TEAM + 02' 54''
62. KRUIJSWIJK Steven RABOBANK + 02' 54''
63. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert LANDBOUWKREDIET + 03' 05''
64. BELLEMAKERS Dirk LANDBOUWKREDIET + 03' 05''
65. KIREYEV Roman ASTANA + 03' 05''
66. LIGTHART Pim VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 03' 05''
67. NIERMANN Grischa RABOBANK + 03' 05''
68. GOURGUE Benjamin LANDBOUWKREDIET + 03' 05''
69. MOMBAERTS Johan BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 03' 05''
70. CLARKE William AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03' 05''
71. BODROGI Laszlo TEAM KATUSHA + 03' 05''
72. RUIJGH Rob VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 03' 05''
73. ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 03' 05''
74. STAMSNIJDER Tom RABOBANK + 03' 05''
75. DION Renaud ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 03' 05''
76. TURGOT Sébastien BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 03' 16''
77. STEENSEN André TEAM SAXO BANK + 03' 21''
78. TRONET Steven ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 03' 21''
79. PICHON Laurent BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 03' 21''
80. POUX Paul SAUR - SOJASUN + 03' 21''
81. ARASHIRO Yukiya BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 03' 21''
82. DOWNING Russell SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 03' 21''
83. MAZZANTI Luca TEAM KATUSHA + 03' 21''
84. HOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 03' 21''
85. DENIFL Stefan CERVELO TEST TEAM + 03' 41''
86. DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 05' 48''
87. COYOT Arnaud CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 05' 48''
88. TROFIMOV Yury BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 05' 48''
89. MORIZOT Florian BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 05' 48''
90. DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 05' 48''
91. BIDEAU Jean-Marc BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 05' 48''
92. SIJMENS Nico COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 06' 33''
93. LE FLOCH Guillaume BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 06' 33''
94. VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 06' 33''
95. FAUCON Guillaume BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 06' 33''
96. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 06' 33''
97. MOUREY Francis FDJ + 06' 33''
98. LABORIE Christophe SAUR - SOJASUN + 08' 50''
99. DELFOSSE Sébastien LANDBOUWKREDIET + 09' 35''
100. MANGEL Laurent SAUR - SOJASUN + 09' 35''
101. CARLSTRÖM Kjell SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 09' 49''
102. DIDIER Laurent TEAM SAXO BANK + 10' 09''
103. VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 11' 42''
104. POELS Wouter VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 11' 42''
105. GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 11' 42''
106. BARTEAU Grégory LANDBOUWKREDIET + 11' 42''
107. LUND Anders TEAM SAXO BANK + 11' 42''
108. ENGELS Addy QUICK STEP + 17' 26''
109. BOS Theo CERVELO TEST TEAM + 17' 26''
110. VELO Marco QUICK STEP + 17' 26''
111. HAMMOND Roger CERVELO TEST TEAM + 17' 26''
112. AUGE Stéphane COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 17' 26''
113. O'GRADY Stuart TEAM SAXO BANK + 17' 26''
114. RAVARD Anthony AG2R LA MONDIALE + 17' 26''
115. GERARD Arnaud FDJ + 17' 26''
116. ROUSSEAU Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE + 17' 26''
117. CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ + 17' 26''
118. KUNITSKI Andrei QUICK STEP + 17' 26''
119. EL FARES Julien COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 17' 26''
120. HADDOU Nadir BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 17' 26''
121. BROUZES Niels BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 17' 26''
122. DEIGNAN Philip CERVELO TEST TEAM + 17' 26''
123. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ + 17' 26''
124. PINEAU Cédric ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 17' 26''
125. DELPECH Jean-Luc BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 17' 26''
126. KHALILOV Mikhaylo TEAM KATUSHA + 17' 26''
127. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 17' 26''
128. COUTOULY Cedric SAUR - SOJASUN + 17' 26''
129. KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RABOBANK + 17' 26''
130. THIRE Jonathan BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 17' 26''
131. COMMEYNE Davy LANDBOUWKREDIET + 17' 26''
132. COOKE Baden TEAM SAXO BANK + 22' 22''
General:
1. LARSSON Gustav TEAM SAXO BANK 10:14:29
2. LANGEVELD Sebastian RABOBANK + 00' 20''
3. VOGONDY Nicolas BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 00' 43''
4. MORKOV Michael TEAM SAXO BANK + 01' 30''
5. MOREAU Christophe CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 01' 31''
6. LÖVKVIST Thomas SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 01' 44''
7. CHAVANEL Sylvain QUICK STEP + 01' 45''
8. CIONI Dario David SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 01' 50''
9. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 01' 51''
10. FOFONOV Dmitriy ASTANA + 02' 18''
11. DYACHENKO Alexsandr ASTANA + 02' 26''
12. ROUX Anthony FDJ + 02' 34''
13. CASAR Sandy FDJ + 02' 36''
14. TEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK + 02' 50''
15. LEMARCHAND Romain BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 02' 52''
16. VAN WINDEN Dennis RABOBANK + 03' 33''
17. PERGET Mathieu CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 03' 35''
18. DE WEERT Kevin QUICK STEP + 03' 46''
19. LOUBET Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03' 50''
20. BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03' 53''
21. SILIN Egor TEAM KATUSHA + 03' 54''
22. ZEITS Andrey ASTANA + 03' 55''
23. DELAPLACE Anthony SAUR - SOJASUN + 04' 02''
24. GERRANS Simon SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 04' 08''
25. PAUWELS Serge SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 04' 13''
26. SÖRENSEN Chris TEAM SAXO BANK + 04' 18''
27. PINEAU Jérôme QUICK STEP + 04' 23''
28. FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier CERVELO TEST TEAM + 04' 26''
29. ROSSETTO Stéphane VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 04' 40''
30. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR - SOJASUN + 04' 42''
31. DURET Sébastien BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 04' 43''
32. SPRICK Matthieu BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 04' 43''
33. CARRARA Matteo VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 04' 53''
34. STAMSNIJDER Tom RABOBANK + 04' 55''
35. URAN URAN Rigoberto CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 05' 06''
36. JUFRE POU Josep ASTANA + 05' 09''
37. BODROGI Laszlo TEAM KATUSHA + 05' 14''
38. BOTCHAROV Alexandre TEAM KATUSHA + 05' 15''
39. KRUIJSWIJK Steven RABOBANK + 05' 29''
40. ROLLAND Pierre BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 05' 30''
41. PETROV Evgeny TEAM KATUSHA + 05' 38''
42. STANGELJ Gorazd ASTANA + 05' 47''
43. NIERMANN Grischa RABOBANK + 05' 49''
44. HOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 05' 50''
45. DESSEL Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE + 06' 01''
46. FEDRIGO Pierrick BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 06' 02''
47. KLIMOV Serguei TEAM KATUSHA + 06' 03''
48. GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 06' 05''
49. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 06' 07''
50. POSSONI Morris SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 06' 08''
51. STEENSEN André TEAM SAXO BANK + 06' 16''
52. APPOLLONIO Davide CERVELO TEST TEAM + 06' 34''
53. ESKOV Nikita TEAM KATUSHA + 06' 35''
54. VERHEYEN Geert LANDBOUWKREDIET + 06' 42''
55. VICHOT Arthur FDJ + 06' 42''
56. JEANNESSON Arnold CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 06' 54''
57. ARDILA CANO Mauricio RABOBANK + 07' 00''
58. ARRIETA LUJAMBIO José Luis AG2R LA MONDIALE + 07' 00''
59. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 07' 07''
60. FEILLU Romain VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 07' 08''
61. EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 07' 17''
62. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert LANDBOUWKREDIET + 07' 38''
63. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 07' 48''
64. TOSATTO Matteo QUICK STEP + 07' 48''
65. KIREYEV Roman ASTANA + 08' 05''
66. RENEV Sergey ASTANA + 08' 12''
67. TURGOT Sébastien BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 08' 16''
68. MEDEREL Maxime BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 08' 33''
69. POUX Paul SAUR - SOJASUN + 08' 45''
70. GALLAND Jérémie SAUR - SOJASUN + 08' 57''
71. BELLEMAKERS Dirk LANDBOUWKREDIET + 09' 39''
72. TROFIMOV Yury BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 09' 41''
73. MAZZANTI Luca TEAM KATUSHA + 09' 54''
74. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar CERVELO TEST TEAM + 10' 01''
75. DION Renaud ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 10' 09''
76. JEGOU Lilian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 10' 34''
77. LIGTHART Pim VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 11' 44''
78. RUIJGH Rob VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 12' 22''
79. MOMBAERTS Johan BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 12' 26''
80. TRONET Steven ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 12' 34''
81. ARASHIRO Yukiya BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 12' 47''
82. GOURGUE Benjamin LANDBOUWKREDIET + 13' 04''
83. DOWNING Russell SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 13' 23''
84. SIJMENS Nico COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 13' 31''
85. ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 13' 41''
86. VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 14' 18''
87. POELS Wouter VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM + 15' 25''
88. FAUCON Guillaume BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 15' 39''
89. DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 15' 58''
90. CLARKE William AG2R LA MONDIALE + 16' 13''
91. GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 16' 22''
92. LUND Anders TEAM SAXO BANK + 16' 39''
93. LE FLOCH Guillaume BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM + 16' 45''
94. DENIFL Stefan CERVELO TEST TEAM + 17' 47''
95. DELFOSSE Sébastien LANDBOUWKREDIET + 18' 17''
96. LABORIE Christophe SAUR - SOJASUN + 19' 25''
97. MANGEL Laurent SAUR - SOJASUN + 19' 53''
98. COYOT Arnaud CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 20' 14''
99. MORIZOT Florian BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 20' 51''
100. DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 20' 52''
101. DIDIER Laurent TEAM SAXO BANK + 21' 05''
102. BIDEAU Jean-Marc BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 21' 22''
103. MOUREY Francis FDJ + 21' 29''
104. VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 21' 47''
105. AUGE Stéphane COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 22' 38''
106. BARTEAU Grégory LANDBOUWKREDIET + 22' 42''
107. EL FARES Julien COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 23' 02''
108. PINEAU Cédric ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE + 24' 06''
109. CARLSTRÖM Kjell SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 24' 12''
110. PICHON Laurent BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 24' 58''
111. THIRE Jonathan BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 25' 38''
112. VELO Marco QUICK STEP + 25' 59''
113. DEIGNAN Philip CERVELO TEST TEAM + 26' 16''
114. COMMEYNE Davy LANDBOUWKREDIET + 27' 04''
115. BROUZES Niels BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 27' 06''
116. DELPECH Jean-Luc BRETAGNE - SCHULLER + 27' 43''
117. CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ + 28' 07''
118. COUTOULY Cedric SAUR - SOJASUN + 28' 09''
119. O'GRADY Stuart TEAM SAXO BANK + 29' 03''
120. ROUSSEAU Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE + 31' 17''
121. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ + 31' 30''
122. HAMMOND Roger CERVELO TEST TEAM + 31' 34''
123. ENGELS Addy QUICK STEP + 32' 10''
124. KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RABOBANK + 33' 14''
125. RAVARD Anthony AG2R LA MONDIALE + 33' 44''
126. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 33' 48''
127. HADDOU Nadir BIG MAT - AUBER 93 + 33' 54''
128. BOS Theo CERVELO TEST TEAM + 34' 08''
129. GERARD Arnaud FDJ + 34' 36''
130. KUNITSKI Andrei QUICK STEP + 34' 57''
131. KHALILOV Mikhaylo TEAM KATUSHA + 37' 44''
132. COOKE Baden TEAM SAXO BANK + 46' 10''
Close