1 Dylan Newell (Genesys Wealth Advisers) 1:09:55
2 William Clarke (Genesys Wealth Advisers)
3 Patrick Shaw (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans)
4 Dale Parker (National Junior Road Team)
5 Kyle Marwood (Genesys Wealth Advisers)
6 Ben Grenda (Genesys Wealth Advisers) 0:00:02
7 Alastair Loutit (McDonagh Blake-Witness)
8 Bevan Mason (FKG Toowoomba Team)
9 Peter Herzig (Team Budget Forklifts) 0:00:03
10 Adam Phelan (McDonagh Blake-Witness)
11 Christopher Klem (FKG Toowoomba Team)
12 Nathan Earle (Genesys Wealth Advisers)
13 Matthew Marshall (Shortis.com.au)
14 Reuben Donati (McDonagh Blake-Witness) 0:00:04
15 Jackson Wardrop (GE Plumbing 2010) 0:00:06
16 David Melville (Merida Australia Road Team)
17 Clayton Fettell (GE Plumbing 2010)
18 Christoper Williams (Merida Australia Road Team) 0:00:07
19 David De Marco (Fly V Team)
20 Brodie Talbot (Hillbrick Bicycles) 0:00:10
21 Damon Stefani (Data#3 Racing Team) 0:00:11
22 Damien Howson (National Junior Road Team)
23 Brendan Brooks (Shortis.com.au)
24 Stuart Cowin (Data#3 Racing Team)
25 Stuart Mulhern (Data#3 Racing Team)
26 Sean Evangelista (GE Plumbing 2010)
27 Matthew Chew (Data#3 Racing Team)
28 Jay Mccarthy (National Junior Road Team)
29 Matthew Williams (FKG Toowoomba Team) 0:00:13
30 Michael Sargeant (GE Plumbing 2010)
31 James Mowatt (Fly V Team)
32 Matthew Werrell (Shortis.com.au) 0:00:16
33 Nicholas Dougall (Fly V Team) 0:00:17
34 Kristian Juel (GuitarGym-Orbea)
35 Peter Thompson (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans)
36 Cameron Peterson (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 0:00:19
37 David Edwards (National Junior Road Team) 0:00:21
38 Oliver Kent-Spark (Fenton Green)
39 Mitchell Pearson (Fly V Team) 0:00:22
40 James Hepburn (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans) 0:00:25
41 Thomas Robinson (Genesys Wealth Advisers) 0:00:29
42 Samuel Spokes (National Junior Road Team) 0:00:30
43 Jason Rigg (Hillbrick Bicycles)
44 Timothy Walker (Hillbrick Bicycles) 0:00:31
45 Cameron Jennings (Team Budget Forklifts)
46 Sean Finning (FKG Toowoomba Team)
47 Jamie Lacey (Merida Australia Road Team)
48 Timothy Dalgliesh (Merida Australia Road Team)
49 Matthew Murray (Fly V Team)
50 Bradley Nightingale (FKG Toowoomba Team)
51 James Szollosi (Erdinger Alkoholfrei) 0:03:50
52 Matthew Wood (Team Budget Forklifts) 0:04:30
53 Scott Cronly-Dillon (McDonagh Blake-Witness) 0:04:31
54 Ben Cutajar (Shortis.com.au) 0:04:40
55 Liam Mccarthy (FKG Toowoomba Team) 0:05:10
DNF Michael Freiberg (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans)
DNF Ben Grieve-Johnson (Genesys Wealth Advisers)
DNF Lachlan Doak (Fenton Green)
DNF Peter Spencer (GE Plumbing 2010)
DNF Jason Portas (Data#3 Racing Team)
DNS Scott Law (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans)
DNS Harry Rassie (Fenton Green)
DNS Joel Lewis (Erdinger Alkoholfrei)
DNS Brian Mcleod (GuitarGym-Orbea)
DNS Andrew Roe (Fly V Team)
DNS Brent Skippen (Hillbrick Bicycles)
DNS Andrew Arundel (Hillbrick Bicycles)
DQ Mitchell Mulhern (Merida Australia Road Team)
Close