1. VERBIST Evert VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM 02:40:00
2. DE VRIES Wim K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
3. TORFS Jef PROFEL CYCLING TEAM :00:23
4. CLAES Joris K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. :00:32
5. SEGERS Joren DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON :00:46
6. VANDEBROUCK Geoffrey HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
7. WINTERS Ronald HAMONTER WIELERCLUB VZW - HAMONT
8. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
9. CLAES Gert HAMONTER WIELERCLUB VZW - HAMONT
10. VERMEIREN André TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
11. BEELEN Sven SUNWEB-REVOR CYCLING TEAM
12. HEREMANS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
13. VAN DEN WYNGAERT Jeffrey V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
14. HEATHCOTE Richard UNITED CYCLING TEAM
15. CLAES Stijn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
16. THEYS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
17. COP Kristof AVB - CYCLING TEAM
18. PUTSEYS Kevin K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
19. NOELS Sven HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
20. DECHESNE Julien LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
21. VERMUNICHT Nick VZW CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
22. HOYDONCKX Peter BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK
23. COUWELS Andi KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
24. CUYLITS Gunther LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
25. AERTS Peter VZW CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
26. OERLEMANS Ruben VAN EYCK SPORT
27. VANROY Glenn K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
28. BRAES Eric SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
29. VAN DEN VONDER Raf ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
30. LUYCKX Tim HAMONTER WIELERCLUB VZW - HAMONT
31. KINDTS Johan WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
32. KEMPENAERS Niel KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
33. MORIS Sven ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
34. VERMEULEN Stef K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
35. VLEUGELS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
36. FREDERICKX Tom VZW CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
37. JANSSEN Yannick TWC Maaslandster
38. DE BIE Frederic V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
39. MAES Kenny DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
40. WITVROUWEN Kris HERENTHOUTSE WSC
41. WIJCKMANS Kristof AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
42. GOUWKENS Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
43. BROCKMANS Kristof DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
44. HOYDONCKX Erwin ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
45. DU BOIS Andy SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
46. VAN NUETEN Jens AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
47. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
48. BLUEKENS Jan PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
49. VERBOVEN Bert SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
50. SMETS Ken KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
51. HOLLANDERS Dries PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
52. BIERMANS Gregory SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
53. VERBERT Christof AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
54. DE BIE Christophe V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
55. DE CLEYN Dave AVB - CYCLING TEAM
56. VAN ROMPAY Hervé VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
57. VAN DEN VONDER Stef ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
58. LAUREYS James WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
59. KAVSEK Rik TWC MAASLANDSTER
60. PEETERS Karl DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
61. VANAENRODE Kevin HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
62. CLAESSENS Gerrit KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
63. VAN GORP Yves LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
Close