1 Nicolas Vogondy (Bbox - Bouygues Telecom) 1:03:29
2 Sylvain Chavanel (Quick Step) 0:00:25
3 Laszlo Bodrogi (Team Katusha) 0:00:29
4 Jérôme Pineau (Quick Step) 0:01:12
5 Paul Poux (Sojasun Espoir Acna) 0:01:28
6 Christophe Kern (Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:01:40
7 Christophe Riblon (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:01:45
8 Sébastien Turgot (Bbox - Bouygues Telecom) 0:01:46
9 Christophe Le Mevel (Francaise Des Jeux) 0:01:48
10 Jérémy Roy (Francaise Des Jeux) 0:01:49
11 Cyril Lemoine (Saur Sojasun) 0:01:57
12 Dimitri Champion (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:02:04
13 Anthony Roux (Francaise Des Jeux) 0:02:36
14 Benoît Vaugrenard (Francaise Des Jeux) 0:02:38
15 Jean-Édouard Antz (AVC Aix En Provence) 0:02:45
16 Geoffrey Soupe (CC Etupes - Le Doubs - Pays De Montbelliard)
17 Rémi Pauriol (Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:03:39
18 Alexandre Geniez (Skil - Shimano) 0:03:45
19 Jerome Coppel (Saur Sojasun) 0:03:46
20 Nicolas Bonnet (VC Vaux En Velin)
21 Damien Monier (Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:03:50
22 David Lelay (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:03:53
23 Matthieu Boulo (Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:04:02
24 Alexandre Blain (Endura Racing) 0:04:05
25 Romain Sicard (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:04:12
26 Romain Bacon (Ile De France) 0:04:14
27 Damien Gaudin (Bbox - Bouygues Telecom) 0:04:17
28 Sébastien Duret (Bretagne Schuller) 0:04:24
29 Sylvain Georges (Creysot Cyclisme) 0:04:33
30 Florian Morizot (Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:04:44
31 Johan Mombaerts (Big Mat - Auber 93)
32 Romain Lemarchand (Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:04:54
33 Johan Le Bon (Bretagne Schuller) 0:04:58
34 Julien Antomarchi (VC La Pomme Marseille) 0:05:00
35 Anthony Delaplace (Saur Sojasun) 0:05:12
36 Eric Berthou (Carmiooro - NGC) 0:05:17
37 Nicolas Boisson (Cc Etupes - Le Doubs - Pays De Montbelliard) 0:05:20
38 Florent Mallegol (Cotes d'Armor Cyclisme) 0:05:24
39 Thibaut Pinot (Francaise Des Jeux) 0:05:25
40 Pierrick Fedrigo (Bbox - Bouygues Telecom) 0:05:33
41 Nicolas Bazin (CC Villeneuve Saint Germain) 0:05:53
42 Romain Villa (SCO Dijon) 0:05:59
43 Thomas Girard (Chambery Cyclisme Formation) 0:06:03
44 Rémy Bebiano (Cote Dazur) 0:06:34
45 Arnaud Jouffroy (BKCP Powerplus) 0:06:42
46 Tony Gallopin (Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:06:56
47 Mickaël Dhinnin (Limousin) 0:07:02
48 Étienne Pieret (Vendée U) 0:07:11
49 Stevens Aubert (Cote Dazur) 0:07:13
50 Franck Vermeulen (VC Rouen 76) 0:07:49
51 Bastien Damiens (Cycle Poitevin) 0:07:50
52 Pierre-Luc Perichon (SCO Dijon) 0:08:12
53 Anthony Saux (Cotes d'Armor Cyclisme) 0:08:22
54 Yann Moritz (Vendée U) 0:09:21
55 Jean-Marc Maurin (VC La Pomme Marseille) 0:09:57
56 Julien Fouchard (Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10:12
DNF Nicolas Baldo (Team Atlas Personal)
Close