1 Gustav Larsson (Skoghalls CK - Hammarö) 1:00:37
2 Sebastian Balck (Team Cykelcity) 0:02:31
3 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Skara CK) 0:02:35
4 Björn Andersson (Borås CA) 0:02:40
5 Christofer Stevenson (Borås CA) 0:02:56
6 Glenn Dahl (Team Cykelcity) 0:03:19
7 Jimmy Rönn (EPIC Mölndals CK Elit) 0:03:58
8 Joakim Åleheim (Borås CA) 0:04:10
9 Tobias Ludvigsson (Team Cykelcity) 0:04:11
10 Alexander Gingsjö (Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycling Team) 0:04:42
11 Alexander Wetterhall (IK Hakarpspojkarna) 0:04:45
12 Sead Mujacevic (CK Ringen) 0:06:11
13 David Ekholm (Östersunds CK) 0:06:46
14 Tomas Löfgren (Borlänge CK) 0:07:01
15 Gunnar Grönlund (Örebrocyklisterna) 0:07:10
16 Petter Persson (Åstorps CK) 0:07:13
17 Björn Sjöberg (Motala AIF CK) 0:07:20
18 Christian Gustavsson (EPIC Mölndals CK Elit) 0:07:22
19 Mats Andersson (Örebrocyklisterna) 0:07:29
20 Ove Nilsson (Borås CA) 0:07:48
21 Daniel Dyrander (Team Norrbotten CK) 0:07:49
22 Peter Liljebladh (CK C4/Team Refero) 0:07:55
23 Björn Stenbrink (Eskilstuna IK) 0:07:56
24 Erik Saeden (EPIC Mölndals CK Elit) 0:07:59
25 Filip Rudenstam (IK Hakarpspojkarna) 0:08:04
26 Martin Halvarsson (Team Cykelcity) 0:08:08
27 Lars Andersson (Örebrocyklisterna) 0:08:24
28 Peter Vingstedt (Östersunds CK) 0:08:30
29 Patrik Ericsson (CK Ringen) 0:08:34
30 Niklas Fagerlund (Värnamo CK) 0:08:36
31 Lassi Karonen (Brudpiga RK) 0:08:38
32 Fredrik Frykberg (Borlänge CK)
33 Alexander Nordström (Bålsta CK) 0:08:39
34 Johan Eriksson (Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycling Team) 0:08:44
35 Fredrik Svärm (Motala AIF CK) 0:09:28
36 Johannes Dunberg (Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycling Team) 0:09:34
37 Anders Stenberg (Borås CA) 0:09:44
38 Peter Sundström (CK Hymer) 0:09:51
39 Clas Nordström (Bålsta CK) 0:10:10
40 Steve Slättmyr (EPIC Mölndals CK Elit) 0:10:22
41 Robert Pölder (Team Cykelcity) 0:10:24
42 Ola Thorängen (Arvika IS) 0:11:04
43 Gustav Jeansson (Oskarshamns CK) 0:11:16
44 Mattias Svensson (Borås CA) 0:11:35
45 Fredrik Swahn (Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda CK) 0:11:41
46 Jens Westergren (Falu CK) 0:11:57
47 Fredrik Christiansson (CK Fix) 0:12:37
48 Andreas Arvidsson (CK Fix) 0:12:38
49 Gustaf Von Eckermann (CK Hymer) 0:12:51
50 Daniel Tynell (Borlänge CK) 0:13:01
51 Carl-Emil Bengtsson (Värnamo CK) 0:13:53
52 Fredrik Bengtsson (CK Ringen) 0:13:55
53 Pontus Olsson (Uddevalla CK) 0:15:07
DNF Edvin Wilson (Borås CA)
DNF Jakob Södergrann (CK Hymer)
DNF Jörgen Gustavsson (Borås CA)
DNF Jesper Dahlström (Motala AIF CK)
DNF Andreas Thell (CK Ringen)
DNF Fredrik Johansson (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
DNS Peder Larsson (Gimonäs CK)
DNS Benjamin Hendler (Fredrikshofs IF CK)
DNS Nils Penton (Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycling Team)
Close