1 DUARTE, Fabio CAFÉ DE COLOMBIA - COLOMBIA ES PASIÓN 28:42:14
2 OYARZUN GUIÑEZ, Carlos I SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ +01:14
3 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, Higinio CAJA RURAL +02:04
4 HERRADA LÓPEZ, José CAJA RURAL +03:04
5 ALBERT, Niels BKCP - POWERPLUS +03:24
6 ZANASCA, Luca CDC - CAVALIERE +03:26
7 CHALAPUD, Robinson Eduard CAFÉ DE COLOMBIA - COLOMBIA ES PASIÓN +03:56
8 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Israel EXTREMADURA - SPIUK +04:04
9 ESCOBAR ROURE, Sergi GUEROLA - VALENCIA TERRA I MAR +04:09
10 HARDY, Romain BRETAGNE - SCHULLER +04:10
11 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte RABOBANK +04:18
12 IGNATYEV, Dimitry ITERA - KATUSHA +04:38
13 GONZALO RAMÍREZ, Eduardo BRETAGNE - SCHULLER +04:45
14 BELDA GARCÍA, David GUEROLA - VALENCIA TERRA I MAR +04:52
15 OLMO MENACHO, Antonio EXTREMADURA - SPIUK +05:25
16 LAVERDE, Luis Felipe CAFÉ DE COLOMBIA - COLOMBIA ES PASIÓN +05:31
17 BULGAC, Brian RABOBANK +05:46
18 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David CAJA RURAL +06:30
19 CARRAL FERNÁNDEZ, Eloy CUEVA EL SOPLAO +07:22
20 MELERO COCO, Iván BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN +07:32
21 DE LA PARTE GONZÁLEZ, Víctor SELECCIÓN ESPAÑOLA +09:44
22 LANDA MEANA, Mikel ORBEA +10:05
23 VALLEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, Ángel SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ +10:19
24 SIMÓN CASULLERAS, Jordi SELECCIÓN ESPAÑOLA +10:27
25 IRIARTE GARRO, Fco Javier LIZARTE +10:36
26 CANDIL DELGADO, Miguel A SELECCIÓN ESPAÑOLA +14:02
27 SUAÑA MARTÍN, Alfonso CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA +15:06
28 BRAVO OIARBIDE, Garikoitz CAJA RURAL +17:38
29 ANGULO SÁNCHEZ, Sergio CUEVA EL SOPLAO +19:17
30 BELDA MIRA, Jose GUEROLA - VALENCIA TERRA I MAR +20:12
31 GARCÍA DE MATEO RUBIO, Raúl SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ +21:35
32 KEIZER, Martijn RABOBANK +21:56
33 JEGOU, Lilian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER +22:19
34 LARA ARJONILLA, Jose Carlos BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN +24:11
35 ZABALO, Xabier ORBEA +24:20
36 MERINO CRIADO, Jesús TRASMIERA FOOTON +24:28
37 MORA ORTIZ, Arturo CAJA RURAL +26:54
38 PRADES REVERTER, Benjami SELECCIÓN ESPAÑOLA +29:01
39 OBANDO BRENES, Gregory BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN +29:40
40 MARÍN LÓPEZ, Unai CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA +32:09
41 ORENGO LÓPEZ, Pascual BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN +33:23
42 FERRARI BARCELO, Fabricio CAJA RURAL +34:47
43 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Moises SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ +35:13
44 IBÁÑEZ, Carlos Andrés CAFÉ DE COLOMBIA - COLOMBIA ES PASIÓN +35:40
45 LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, Francisco J SELECCIÓN ESPAÑOLA +36:25
46 GUTIÉRREZ REVUELTA, José M TRASMIERA FOOTON +37:05
47 FRANZOI, Enrico BKCP - POWERPLUS +37:38
48 VENTER, Jaco SELECCIÓN SUDÁFRICA +40:30
49 GALLEGO RUIZ, Alberto EXTREMADURA - SPIUK +41:58
50 ARGUELYES, Arkimedes ITERA - KATUSHA +46:51
51 ABAD SUÁREZ, Óscar TRASMIERA FOOTON +47:03
52 GARCÍA DE MATEOS, Vicente SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ +52:50
53 CASANOVA VILLALONGA, Sergio SELECCIÓN ESPAÑOLA +54:15
54 MALACARNE, Gael BRETAGNE - SCHULLER +55:09
55 MARTÍNEZ PELLIUX, Pablo CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO +55:47
56 BLÁZQUEZ, Andoni ORBEA +57:29
57 EVANS, Kevin SELECCIÓN SUDÁFRICA +58:44
58 SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ, Isaac TRASMIERA FOOTON +59:40
59 GARCÍA PÉREZ, Rubén CAJA RURAL + 1:01:05
60 ORTIZ DIEGO, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA + 1:01:36
61 FABIAN FLORES, Marcos CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO + 1:02:39
62 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, Antonio CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO + 1:06:25
63 LOBATO VALLE, Juan José ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR + 1:06:48
64 VERGARA LÓPEZ, Sergio CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA + 1:07:01
65 FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, Cyril CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO + 1:08:09
66 KUZNETSOV, Vyacheslav ITERA - KATUSHA + 1:08:48
67 BROERES, Remco RABOBANK + 1:09:23
68 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Javier LIZARTE + 1:10:30
69 URAIN EPELDE, Benat ORBEA + 1:15:11
70 MARTÍNEZ, John Edibberto CAFÉ DE COLOMBIA - COLOMBIA ES PASIÓN + 1:15:34
71 ÁLVAREZ, Óscar CAFÉ DE COLOMBIA - COLOMBIA ES PASIÓN + 1:16:16
72 RUIZ PINTO, Eloy ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR + 1:18:17
73 BENÍTEZ POMARES, Javier GUEROLA - VALENCIA TERRA I MAR + 1:19:39
74 PRADES REVERTE, Eduard SELECCIÓN ESPAÑOLA + 1:20:14
75 AGOSTA, Domenico CDC - CAVALIERE + 1:21:06
76 ANTON MARÍN, Francisco BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN + 1:21:06
77 WIETSE, Bosmans BKCP - POWERPLUS + 1:21:20
78 BONUCCELLI, Davide CDC - CAVALIERE + 1:21:45
79 ARROYO RÁMIREZ, José A EXTREMADURA - SPIUK + 1:26:21
80 EZQUERRA MUELA, Jesús CUEVA EL SOPLAO + 1:31:22
81 GARCÍA AMBROA, Ricardo ORBEA + 1:32:23
82 SHCHEKUNOV, Vladimir CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA + 1:33:04
83 ESPASANDIN RAMA, Héctor CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO + 1:41:59
84 ABAL DIEGO, David CUEVA EL SOPLAO + 1:42:26
85 VAN POPPEL, Boy RABOBANK + 1:43:10
86 VOLKOV, Stanislav ITERA - KATUSHA + 1:52:31
87 MILÁN JIMÉNEZ, Diego CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA + 1:53:18
88 LORIA, Eugenio CDC - CAVALIERE + 1:57:36
89 VAN HEERDEN, Christoff SELECCIÓN SUDÁFRICA + 2:15:59
90 GÓMEZ CASTRO, Víctor TRASMIERA FOOTON + 2:22:37
91 CLAVIJO GARCÍA, Francisco ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR + 2:26:15
Close