1 MIHAYLOV Nikolay MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 146,2 km 3h37'33'' (moy. 40,32)
2 NAIBO Carl US MONTAUBAN 82 à 49''
3 ALBARET Damien MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME ''
4 CAUQUIL Yohan MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME à 01'40''
5 TROUCHE Benjamin CA CASTELSARRASIN ''
6 LAVIEU Antoine SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE à 01'52''
7 BONIN Thomas ALBI VELO SPORT à 01'49''
8 SCHICK Julien CA CASTELSARRASIN à 03'10''
9 FABIO Jéremy SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE ''
10 QUEIROZ Mickael GSC BLAGNAC ''
11 LAGORCE Benoît VC LANNEMEZAN ''
12 PERILLAUD David CA CASTELSARRASIN à 03'47''
13 GRANGIER Germain SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE à 05'10''
14 SLEZAK Marcin US MONTAUBAN 82 à 05'27''
15 BALLION Julien ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE à 05'56''
16 PEYROTON DARTET Thomas CA CASTELSARRASIN à 07'27''
17 SDRIGOTTI Romain US MONTAUBAN 82 à 07'47''
18 MESURE Tony SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE ''
19 REIMHERR Stéphane US MONTAUBAN 82 à 07'53''
20 ROGER Stephane CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU à 08'49''
21 DRUSIAN Ludovic EMPALOT VELO CLUB à 14'08''
22 KORETZKY Clement VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS à 14'40''
23 VEYRINES Maxime GSC BLAGNAC ''
24 DULOT Nicolas GSC BLAGNAC ''
25 DUTOUR Julien US MONTAUBAN 82 ''
26 FILLEAU François REVEL SC à 16'31''
27 FILLEAU Clément REVEL SC à 16'56''
28 ROGER Francis CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU à 17'01''
29 NICOLAS Julien MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME ''
30 SERRA Sébastien CA CASTELSARRASIN ''
31 SELVESTREL Julien US MONTAUBAN 82 à 20'45''
32 LAPANDERIE Ghyslain AS VILLEMUR à 22'15''
33 ICARD Florent SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE ''
34 CABARROU Romain REVEL SC à 23'02''
35 LOUSTAUNOU Nicolas ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE à 23'42''
36 PERRIER William GSC BLAGNAC à 23'58''
37 CAVAILLES Marc VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS ''
38 BESANCON Robin BEZIERS-MEDITERRANEE CYCL à 24'13''
39 SOULA Guillaume CA CASTELSARRASIN à 24'59''
40 GOUTILLE Christophe MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME ''
41 ROQUES Maximilien MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME à 25'30''
42 LEGUEVAQUE Régis ALBI VELO SPORT ''
43 DELRIEU Benoît US MONTAUBAN 82 ''
44 RABOUY Miguel ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE à 25'52''
45 DELAGE Mickael ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE ''
46 SAUBOUA Romain ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE ''
47 BOYER Olivier REVEL SC ''
48 PAGES Virgile GSC BLAGNAC ''
49 FERRAND Nicolas GSC BLAGNAC ''
50 HORGAN Sam SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE ''
51 LEYNAUD Benoît CC Le Boulou ''
52 VILLERMY Lionel MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME ''
53 FULCANE Simon SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE ''
54 CANDEBAT Renaud REVEL SC ''
55 SANVICENTE Lilian CA CASTELSARRASIN ''
56 BATAN Nicolas US MONTAUBAN 82 à 27'08''
57 MARTOS ENCINAS Marcos MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME à 27'29''
58 TEATTINI Bruno CA CASTELSARRASIN ''
59 BENSETTI Rostom CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU ''
60 VARGAS Gaël ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE à 32'18''
61 ALBOUY Dorian CA CASTELSARRASIN ''
62 LASSALLE Benjamin REVEL SC à 32'25''
63 ROUSSET Jean Francois VELO CLUB MELGORIEN MAUGUIO CARNON à 34'29''
64 GALLO Philippe AC APPAMEEN à 34'56''
65 LAFON Jean Baptiste REVEL SC ''
Close