1 Jaime Castañeda (Col) EPM-UNE 3:59:55
2 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
3 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
4 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
5 Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca
6 Edson Calderon (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
7 Wilson Marentes (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
8 Juan Pablo Forero (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
9 Jannier Acevedo (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
10 Felix Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
11 Libardo Niño (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
12 Elder Herrera (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
13 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Super Giros
14 Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
15 Jhon Agudelo (Col) Super Giros
16 Manuel Medina (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca
17 Diego Calderon (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
18 Jose Alarcon (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca
19 Julian Atehortua (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
20 Jorge Duarte (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
21 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) EPM-UNE
22 Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
23 Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
24 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
25 Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
26 Stiber Ortiz (Col) EPM-UNE
27 Fabio Avendaño (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
28 Francisco Colorado (Col) EPM-UNE
29 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
30 Freddy Gonzalez (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
31 Jesus David Castaño (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
32 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
33 Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca
34 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
35 Jairo Perez (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
36 Jair Perez (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
37 Fredy Piamonte (Col) EPM-UNE
38 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Super Giros
39 Noel Vasquez (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca
40 Dalivier Ospina (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
41 Alvaro Gomez (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
42 Oscar Solis (Bol) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
43 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
44 Carlos Betancourt (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
45 Ivan Parra (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
46 Samuel Cabrera (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo
47 Mauricio Ortega (Col) EPM-UNE
48 Robinson Chalapud (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
49 John Martinez (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
50 Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
51 Richard Velandia (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
52 Uberlino Mesa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
53 Giovanni Baez (Col) EPM-UNE
54 Alex Cano (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
55 Geovanni Chacon (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
56 Fabio Duarte (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
57 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
58 Rafael Montiel (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
59 Hebert Gutierrez (Col) Super Giros
60 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
61 Javier Gonzalez (Col) EPM-UNE
62 Jaime Suaza (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
63 Aldo Valero (Col) Loteria de Boyaca
64 Hernan Buenahora (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
65 Michae Rodriguez (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
66 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
67 Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
68 Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
69 Willinton Bustamante (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
70 Julian Rodas (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
71 John Freddy Parra (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
72 Daniel Rincon (Col) Loteria de Boyaca
73 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
74 Camilo Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
75 Wilson Cepeda (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
76 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
77 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
78 Rafael Infantino (Col) EPM-UNE
79 Jorge Martinez (Col) EPM-UNE
80 Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
81 Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca
82 Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
83 Yerson Sanchez (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo
84 Jaime Vergara (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
85 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
86 Mauricio Neisa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca
87 Alexis Camacho (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
88 Edwin Orozco (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
89 Santiago Ojeda (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
90 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
91 Jose Rujano (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca
92 Wilson Lopez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:12:35
93 Alexander Rojas (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
94 Israel Ochoa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
95 Deivis Rubio (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
96 Giovanni Balsero (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
97 Gustavo Ramirez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
98 Miguel Niño (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
99 Lorenzo Arguello (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
100 Emiro Matta (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
101 Alvaro Saiz (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo
102 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Super Giros
103 Felipe Galvis (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo
104 Diego Quintero (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
105 Jhon Henao (Col) Super Giros
106 William Muñoz (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
107 Olmedo Capacho (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
108 Julian Lopez (Col) Super Giros
109 Jhonatan Jimenez (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
110 Alexander Roa (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
111 Carlos Alzate (Col) Super Giros 0:27:02
112 Alexander Gonzalez (Col) Super Giros
113 Jefferson Vargas (Col) Super Giros
114 Ricardo Alfonso (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo
115 Fabio Paez (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo 0:35:39
116 Edwin Lancheros (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo 0:35:55
HD Daniel Balsero (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo 0:43:25
HD Jose David Romero (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo
HD Wilmar Ruano (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo 0:43:35
GPM 1: Alto Bonito De 3 Ctg Km 17.6 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jaime Vergara (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 5 pts
2 Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca 4
3 Samuel Cabrera (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo 3
4 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 2
5 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Super Giros 1
GPM 2: Alto De La Torre De 3 Ctg Km 64.9 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jaime Vergara (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 5 pts
2 Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 4
3 Oscar Solis (Bol) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa 3
4 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler 2
5 Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 1
GPM 3: Alto De Monteloro De 3 Ctg Km 92. # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Oscar Solis (Bol) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa 5 pts
2 Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 4
3 Jaime Vergara (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 3
4 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler 2
5 Stiber Ortiz (Col) EPM-UNE 1
Meta Volante 1: Los Colores Km 115 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Camilo Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 5 pts
2 Felix Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 3
3 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472 2
4 Carlos Betancourt (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 1
Meta Volante 2: Estacion Texaco Km 142 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Camilo Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 5 pts
2 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 3
3 Felix Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 2
4 Jaime Suaza (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 1
Points - finish # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jaime Castañeda (Col) EPM-UNE 25 pts
2 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 20
3 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 16
4 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 14
5 Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca 12
6 Edson Calderon (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 10
7 Wilson Marentes (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler 9
8 Juan Pablo Forero (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472 8
9 Jannier Acevedo (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 7
10 Felix Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 6
11 Libardo Niño (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa 5
12 Elder Herrera (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 4
13 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Super Giros 3
14 Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 2
15 Jhon Agudelo (Col) Super Giros 1
General classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 4:23:11
2 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 0:00:08
3 Jannier Acevedo (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
4 Julian Atehortua (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
5 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
6 Carlos Betancourt (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
7 Julian Rodas (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
8 John Freddy Parra (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin
9 Rafael Montiel (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 0:00:31
10 Jaime Castañeda (Col) EPM-UNE 0:00:35
11 Juan Pablo Forero (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472 0:00:37
12 Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
13 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
14 Robinson Chalapud (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
15 John Martinez (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
16 Alex Cano (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
17 Fabio Duarte (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
18 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472
19 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 0:00:40
20 Camilo Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 0:00:41
21 Felix Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 0:00:43
22 Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 0:00:44
23 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
24 Ivan Parra (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
25 Jaime Suaza (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
26 Jaime Vergara (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
27 Edwin Orozco (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia
28 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) EPM-UNE 0:00:45
29 Francisco Colorado (Col) EPM-UNE
30 Stiber Ortiz (Col) EPM-UNE
31 Fredy Piamonte (Col) EPM-UNE
32 Mauricio Ortega (Col) EPM-UNE
33 Giovanni Baez (Col) EPM-UNE
34 Javier Gonzalez (Col) EPM-UNE
35 Rafael Infantino (Col) EPM-UNE
36 Jorge Martinez (Col) EPM-UNE
37 Libardo Niño (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa 0:00:56
38 Jairo Perez (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
39 Wilson Cepeda (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
40 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
41 Alexis Camacho (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa
42 Dalivier Ospina (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472 0:00:58
43 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 0:01:06
44 Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 0:01:07
45 Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
46 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
47 Uberlino Mesa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
48 Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
49 Michae Rodriguez (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
50 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America
51 Oscar Solis (Bol) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa 0:01:15
52 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Super Giros 0:01:23
53 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Super Giros
54 Hebert Gutierrez (Col) Super Giros
55 Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca 0:01:38
56 Jose Alarcon (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca
57 Manuel Medina (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca
58 Aldo Valero (Col) Loteria de Boyaca
59 Daniel Rincon (Col) Loteria de Boyaca
60 Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca
61 Mauricio Neisa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca
62 Jose Rujano (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca
63 Noel Vasquez (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca 0:01:41
64 Wilson Marentes (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler 0:01:51
65 Diego Calderon (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
66 Freddy Gonzalez (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
67 Alvaro Gomez (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
68 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
69 Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
70 Geovanni Chacon (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 0:01:52
71 Elder Herrera (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 0:02:18
72 Jorge Duarte (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
73 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
74 Hernan Buenahora (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
75 Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
76 Edson Calderon (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:02:32
77 Jhon Agudelo (Col) Super Giros
78 Fabio Avendaño (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
79 Jesus David Castaño (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
80 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
81 Willinton Bustamante (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
82 Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
83 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 0:02:35
84 Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 0:02:44
85 Jair Perez (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa 0:02:53
86 Samuel Cabrera (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo 0:03:10
87 Yerson Sanchez (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo
88 Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca 0:03:45
89 Richard Velandia (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:04:39
90 Santiago Ojeda (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa 0:04:58
91 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler 0:05:03
92 William Muñoz (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472 0:13:12
93 Miguel Niño (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa 0:13:41
94 Israel Ochoa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 0:13:42
95 Jhon Henao (Col) Super Giros 0:13:58
96 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Super Giros
97 Julian Lopez (Col) Super Giros
98 Giovanni Balsero (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler 0:14:26
99 Diego Quintero (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
100 Alexander Roa (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler
101 Lorenzo Arguello (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 0:14:53
102 Jhonatan Jimenez (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander
103 Wilson Lopez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:15:07
104 Deivis Rubio (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
105 Gustavo Ramirez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
106 Alvaro Saiz (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo 0:15:45
107 Felipe Galvis (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo
108 Emiro Matta (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 0:16:18
109 Olmedo Capacho (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 0:16:40
110 Alexander Rojas (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 0:17:30
111 Carlos Alzate (Col) Super Giros 0:28:25
112 Alexander Gonzalez (Col) Super Giros
113 Jefferson Vargas (Col) Super Giros
114 Ricardo Alfonso (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo 0:30:12
115 Fabio Paez (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo 0:38:49
116 Edwin Lancheros (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo 0:39:05
Teams classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 13:09:57
2 Col Es Pasion Café De Colombia 472 0:01:27
3 Gw Shiman-Chec-Edec-Envia 0:01:48
4 EPM-UNE 0:01:51
5 Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa 0:02:24
6 Boyaca Orgullo De America 0:02:57
7 Super Giros 0:03:45
8 Loteria De Boyaca 0:04:30
9 Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler 0:05:09
10 Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 0:06:30
11 Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 0:07:12
Points classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jaime Castañeda (Col) EPM-UNE 25 pts
2 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 20
3 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 16
4 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 14
5 Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca 12
6 Edson Calderon (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 10
7 Wilson Marentes (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler 9
8 Juan Pablo Forero (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472 8
9 Jannier Acevedo (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 7
10 Felix Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 6
11 Libardo Niño (Col) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa 5
12 Elder Herrera (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 4
13 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Super Giros 3
14 Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 2
15 Jhon Agudelo (Col) Super Giros 1
Mountains classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jaime Vergara (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 13 pts
2 Oscar Solis (Bol) Empresa de Energia de Boyaca Ebsa 8
3 Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 8
4 Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria de Boyaca 4
5 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Nectar de Cundi/Marca-Coldeportes-Pintu Bler 4
6 Samuel Cabrera (Col) IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo 3
7 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Inder Santander 2
8 Stiber Ortiz (Col) EPM-UNE 1
9 Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America 1
10 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Super Giros 1
Metas volantes classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Camilo Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 10 pts
2 Felix Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 5
3 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 3
4 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Col es Pasion Café De Colombia 472 2
5 Carlos Betancourt (Col) Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot De Medellin 1
6 Jaime Suaza (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edec-Envia 1
Close