1 26 SUI19860928 Schmäh Elias PRICE Custom-Bikes E 3:23:08
2 139 SUI19842712 Kusztor Peter Atlas Personal E 00:01
3 23 SUI19850908 Oberholzer Bernhard PRICE Custom-Bikes E 00:06
4 124 GER19910809 Bartl David Team Rothaus E 00:08
5 90 SUI19750402 Heule Christian Team Bürgi - FIDI BC E 00:12
6 140 SUI19840705 Bruno Guggisberg Atlas Personal E 00:19
7 143 SUI19870501 Marius Bernatoms Atlas Personal E 01:07
8 27 SUI19840622 Wolf Fabien PRICE Custom-Bikes E 01:30
9 138 SUI19841006 Baldo Nicolas Atlas Personal E gl.Z.
10 74 SUI19900501 Schelling Patrick VC Fischingen Raiffeisen Neckertal Volg A 02:17
11 109 SUI19690817 Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio Mapei E gl.Z.
12 98 ITA19861107 Ursi Fabio Team Bürgi - FIDI BC E 02:20
13 152 SUI19831208 Roman Andres GS Rufalex E gl.Z.
14 142 SUI19861224 Guillaume Dessiboug Atlas Personal E 04:21
15 16 SUI19890101 Boutellier Ivan PRICE Custom-Bikes E gl.Z.
16 43 SUI19910518 Keller Jan Team Hobi-Bau AG - M.F Hügler-Wetziko A gl.Z.
17 6 SUI19890228 Schneeberger ChristianVC Mendrisio - PL Valli-Casino-Admiral E gl.Z.
18 95 SUI19840122 Moser Andreas Team Bürgi - FIDI BC E gl.Z.
19 151 SUI19850425 Roman Müller GS Rufalex E gl.Z.
20 144 SUI19851016 Janick Wisler Atlas Personal E gl.Z.
21 137 SUI19830106 Guillaume Bourgeois Atlas Personal E gl.Z.
22 39 GER19880920 Weber Marcel Team Corratec E gl.Z.
23 111 SUI19900531 Häni Dominic RSC Aaretal Münsingen A gl.Z.
24 8 SUI19870130 Maurer Rèmy VC Mendrisio - PL Valli-Casino-Admiral E gl.Z.
25 147 SUI19891121 Cambianica Enea Team Bürgi - FIDI BC A gl.Z.
26 97 SUI19880416 Saggiorato Mirco Team Bürgi - FIDI BC E gl.Z.
27 145 SUI19860412 Scherzinger Frank Atlas Personal E gl.Z.
28 84 SUI19910123 Kuhn Orgetorix VMC Effretikon A gl.Z.
29 51 SUI19910816 Chenaux Adrien BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Cycling Team A gl.Z.
30 50 SUI19911213 Parisod Stéphane BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Cycling Team A gl.Z.
31 125 GER19910410 Bruno Fabian Team Rothaus E gl.Z.
32 141 SUI19872903 Hacecky Vojtech Atlas Personal E gl.Z.
33 17 SUI19881229 Henggeler Daniel PRICE Custom-Bikes E gl.Z.
34 14 SUI19900826 Aregger Marcel PRICE Custom-Bikes E gl.Z.
35 123 GER19911106 Arnold Simon Team Rothaus E gl.Z.
36 1 SUI19890526 Albasini Lucca VC Mendrisio - PL Valli-Casino-Admiral E gl.Z.
37 116 SUI19701017 Keller Rudolf VC Gippingen A gl.Z.
38 119 SUI19860126 Sterchi Marco CI Ostermundigen A gl.Z.
39 148 SUI19860913 Gilg Severin RMV Elgg A gl.Z.
40 154 SUI19910920 Jonas Elmiger VC Rain A gl.Z.
41 77 SUI19841109 Bolt Florian Biketeam Aadorf A gl.Z.
42 49 SUI19910814 Bechter Ramon GS Rufalex A gl.Z.
43 19 SUI19870126 Kalt Lukas PRICE Custom-Bikes E gl.Z.
44 103 SUI19801008 Schwitter Reto Team Cycling Sports E gl.Z.
45 54 SUI19880215 Markus Jehle BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Cycling Team A gl.Z.
46 93 SUI19840901 Künzli Raymond Team Bürgi - FIDI BC E gl.Z.
47 42 SUI19870210 Frei Thomas Team Hobi-Bau AG - M.F Hügler-Wetziko A gl.Z.
48 11 SUI19901116 Hofstetter Oliver VC Mendrisio - PL Valli-Casino-Admiral A gl.Z.
31.05.2010 * 23:45
RANGLISTE HANDICAP RENNEN E/A/M
49 44 SUI19890507 Maurer Lucas Team Hobi-Bau AG - M.F Hügler-Wetziko A gl.Z.
49 82 SUI19910530 Kappeler Christian G.D. Weilenmann A gl.Z.
51 22 SUI19870822 Marguet Tristan PRICE Custom-Bikes E gl.Z.
52 85 SUI19811214 Herold Fabian RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest A gl.Z.
53 34 SUI19800819 Reiser Roland Swiss-Police-Team A gl.Z.
54 12 SUI19900508 Rossi Lorenzo VC Mendrisio - PL Valli-Casino-Admiral A gl.Z.
55 3 SUI19881102 Brüngger Nico VC Mendrisio - PL Valli-Casino-Admiral E gl.Z.
56 112 SUI19850913 Kyburz Bike Club Olten A gl.Z.
57 4 SUI19860622 Kobel Rolf VC Mendrisio - PL Valli-Casino-Admiral E gl.Z.
58 71 SUI19780322 Käppeli Pascal RB Brugg-Bikezone M gl.Z.
59 136 SUI19862106 Istvan Hungarian Atlas Personal E gl.Z.
60 28 SUI19840906 Streda Reto Team Zingg-Trailfox E gl.Z.
61 87 SUI19901211 Stucki Dominik G.D. Weilenmann A gl.Z.
62 24 SUI19670928 Rutishauser Andreas PRICE Custom-Bikes E gl.Z.
63 38 GER19540518 Rottler Ulrich Team Uli Rottler Pedal M gl.Z.
64 78 SUI19830312 Peterhans Lucien Velo Franz - Univega E gl.Z.
65 107 SUI19881120 Stark Dominique RV Uster Radsport Flatera E 06:24
66 13 SUI19840505 Müller Martin VC Steinmauer E 06:25
67 100 SUI19900208 Fuchs Dominik Team Cycling Sports E 06:26
68 104 SUI19890414 Wenk Andreas Team Cycling Sports E 07:19
69 135 SUI19830507 Salzinger Frerian Atlas Personal E gl.Z.
70 129 SUI19901214 Waldispühl Livio RMV Hochdorf A-Team Merida Hitzkirch A gl.Z.
71 58 SUI19850114 Gut Reto VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus Frank A 16:17
72 10 SUI19891103 Bruno Ivan VC Mendrisio - PL Valli-Casino-Admiral A 16:18
Gemeldet: 154 Gestartet: 134 Klassiert: 72
Close