1. VAN DIJK Stefan VERANDAS WILLEMS 04:25:42
2. DRUCKER Jean-Pierre CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFERDANGE
3. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VERANDAS WILLEMS
4. LACOMBE Kevin SPIDERTECH POWERED BY PLANET ENERGY
5. CAETHOVEN Steven LANDBOUWKREDIET
6. JUODVALKIS Egidijus PALMANS - CRAS
7. VAN AVERMAET Greg OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
8. WAGNER Robert SKIL - SHIMANO
9. SCHMITZ Bram VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF
10. MARCATO Marco VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM
11. VERRAES Benjamin JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
12. SCHORN Daniel TEAM NETAPP
13. DEVILLERS Gilles LOTTO - BODYSOL
14. HAVIK Yoeri VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF
15. DOI Yukihiro SKIL - SHIMANO
16. RADOCHLA Steffen TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE
17. BERTRAND Jonathan LANDBOUWKREDIET
18. BRAMMEIER Matthew AN POST - SEAN KELLY
19. RETSCHKE Robert CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFERDANGE
20. GHYLLEBERT Pieter AN POST - SEAN KELLY
21. SURAY Gil AN POST - SEAN KELLY
22. SPRAGG James QIN CYCLING TEAM
23. SCHOONBROODT Bob VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF
24. MEISEN Marcel TEAM KUOTA - INDELAND
25. KAUPAS Vytautas CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFERDANGE :00:10
26. DUFRASNE Jonathan QIN CYCLING TEAM
27. CAMMAERTS Edwig LOTTO - BODYSOL
28. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
29. KUYCKX Jan QIN CYCLING TEAM
30. VAN RUITENBEEK Emmanuel TEAM KUOTA - INDELAND
31. SHIRLEY Neil KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
32. CHAIGNEAU Robin SKIL - SHIMANO
33. OOSTLANDER Sander VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF
34. CANDELARIO Alex KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
35. PIETERS Sibrecht JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
36. FRANCOIS Jurgen PALMANS - CRAS
37. LEUKEMANS Bjorn VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM
38. VAN GROEN Arnoud VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM
39. DEBUSSCHERE Maxim AN POST - SEAN KELLY
40. CRETSKENS Wilfried OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
41. VERMEULEN Jack VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF
42. BARBE Koen LANDBOUWKREDIET
43. NEIRYNCK Kevin LANDBOUWKREDIET
44. BERTHOLET Quentin LOTTO - BODYSOL
45. SCHWEIZER Michael TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE
46. BORRY Kim AN POST - SEAN KELLY
47. YATES Jeremy QIN CYCLING TEAM
48. KEUSER Andreas TEAM WORLDOFBIKE.GR
49. THILL Tom CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFERDANGE
50. LJUNGBLAD Jonas OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
51. SCHMITT Alexander TEAM KUOTA - INDELAND
52. BOUCHER David LANDBOUWKREDIET
53. CORNET Joris QIN CYCLING TEAM
54. SYDLIK Benjamin TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE
55. DEBUSSCHERE Jens OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
56. GOESINNEN Floris SKIL - SHIMANO
57. JANSSENS Jimmy PALMANS - CRAS
58. DIETZIKER Andreas TEAM NETAPP
59. DE SCHROODER Benny AN POST - SEAN KELLY
60. KNUDSEN Morten CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFERDANGE
61. LAVERY Philip AN POST - SEAN KELLY
62. SCHILLINGER Andreas TEAM NETAPP
63. SEUBERT Timon TEAM NETAPP
64. CAPPELLE Dieter VERANDAS WILLEMS
65. DE NEEF Steven JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
66. BARTA Jan TEAM NETAPP :00:38
67. JANORSCHKE Grischa TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE :00:40
68. JI Cheng SKIL - SHIMANO
69. VAN HAAREN Bart VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOF
70. ZWIZANSKI Scott KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES :00:42
71. VAN DER VELDE Alain QIN CYCLING TEAM
72. VANLANDSCHOOT James VERANDAS WILLEMS :00:45
73. DEWEER Jochen QIN CYCLING TEAM :00:54
74. ANTHONY Jesse KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES :00:57
75. CAPPELLE Andy VERANDAS WILLEMS
76. HAGENAARS Luc TEAM KUOTA - INDELAND :01:10
77. WESTMATTELMANN Daniel TEAM KUOTA - INDELAND
78. BROEDERS Garrit JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
79. CLAEYS Dimitri TEAM NETAPP
80. CHEVALIER Olivier LOTTO - BODYSOL
81. VANGHEEL Timothy PALMANS - CRAS
82. BENEDETTI Cesare TEAM NETAPP
83. VAN MELSEN Kevin VERANDAS WILLEMS
84. DE WILDE Sjef VERANDAS WILLEMS
85. SCHLECHTER Pit CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFERDANGE
86. HOSTE Leif OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
87. VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan SKIL - SHIMANO
88. GOTTFRIED Alexander TEAM NETAPP
89. VAN DEN HOUTE Sven VERANDAS WILLEMS :01:57
90. AMORISON Frédéric LANDBOUWKREDIET :02:10
91. VANBECELAERE Tom PALMANS - CRAS :02:43
92. BAUMANN Eric TEAM NETAPP :03:00
93. HABEAUX Gregory VERANDAS WILLEMS :03:34
Close