1 OYARZUN GUIÑEZ, Carlos SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 4:11:37
2 MENDEZ CASTILLO, Mohamed CAJA RURAL 32
3 RODRÍGUEZ SEGARRA, Rafael SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 35
4 CARRASCO RAMÍREZ, Jose A. INVERSE MURCIA 35
5 ZUGASTI ARRESE, Ibon AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC 35
6 MAROÑO VALES, Diego RENAULT CAEIRO- CONCELLO CAMBRE 35
7 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN, Daniel CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO 35
8 MALDONADO SANCHEZ, Ignacio R CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO 35
9 CALVIÑO DEL RÍO, Borja CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO 35
10 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Moises SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 35
11 COLOMÉ ROCA, Oriol AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC 35
12 MULLER, Mauricio AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC 35
13 PRADES REVERTER, Benjamí AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC 35
14 ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES, Aser C.C. SPOL CAIXANOVA 35
15 SHCHEKUNOV, Vladimir CAMARGO- FERROATLANTICA 35
16 VAN ZYL, Johann C.C. SPOL CAIXANOVA 35
17 PALEO MOSQUERA, Alejandro CIDADE DE LUGO 35
18 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, Jonathan DIP. DE LEÓN-DEYSER TEAM 35
19 SUAÑA MARTÍN, Alfonso CAMARGO- FERROATLANTICA 35
20 PÉREZ GARCÍA, Juan Miguel INVERSE MURCIA 35
21 PEREZ, Gustavo Ignacio CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO 35
22 LIBNER, Niv CHINT / AUTRONIC 35
23 FILGUEIRA CAPELO, Mikel CAJA RURAL 35
24 CORNEJO GONZALEZ, David DIP. DE LEÓN-DEYSER TEAM 35
25 PINTO, Sandro MAIA - BIKE TEAM 35
26 GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBI, Raúl SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 35
27 GOMES, Flavio MAIA - BIKE TEAM 35
28 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, Cyril CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO 35
29 ESPASANDIN RAMA, Héctor CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO 35
30 TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo CAJA RURAL 35
31 VERGARA LÓPEZ, Sergio CAMARGO- FERROATLANTICA 35
32 NAVARRO FUSTER, David CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO 35
33 CASTAÑO YUSTE, Raúl CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO 35
34 PALMA, Fabio MAIA - BIKE TEAM 35
35 FERNÁNDEZ REVIEJO, José M CAJA RURAL 35
36 VALLEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, Ángel SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 35
37 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, Mario INVERSE MURCIA 35
38 COBELO FOJO, Jesus AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC 42
39 IBARGUREN TELLETXEA, Antton CAJA RURAL 46
40 MARÍN LÓPEZ, Unai CAMARGO- FERROATLANTICA 46
41 FLORES, Marco Fabian CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO 59
42 MEDIN LEIRO, Iago CHINT / AUTRONIC +05:09
43 FERNANDES, Pedro MAIA - BIKE TEAM +05:09
44 MIGUEZ BELLO, Sergio CHINT / AUTRONIC +10:07
45 RODRÍGUEZ CAMPOS, Diego CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO +10:07
46 SEOANE PINTOR, Roberto J RENAULT CAEIRO- CONCELLO CAMBRE +10:07
47 GLEZ MARTÍNEZ CUE, Alejandro CAMARGO- FERROATLANTICA +10:07
48 SANCHEZ MENDEZ, Ruben C.C. SPOL CAIXANOVA +22:02
49 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Justo CIDADE DE LUGO +22:44
50 MARIÑO CASTRO, Luis CHINT / AUTRONIC +22:44
51 FREITAS, Daniel MAIA - BIKE TEAM +22:44
52 GARCIA MORÍN, Victor O DIP. DE LEÓN-DEYSER TEAM +22:44
53 SOUSA ARAUJO, Jonathan PADRONES - ALUMINIOS CORTIZO +22:44
54 GONZÁLEZ ESTÍBALEZ, Iván CAJA RURAL +22:44
55 DIOS RIOS, Cristobal PADRONES - ALUMINIOS CORTIZO +22:44
56 JIMÉNEZ VENTOSA, Rubén DIP. DE LEÓN-DEYSER TEAM +22:44
57 BESTER, Shaun- Nick C.C. SPOL CAIXANOVA +22:44
58 ARANZAZU ESCOBAR, Wilian AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC +22:44
59 BOUZAS REY, Ismael PADRONES - ALUMINIOS CORTIZO +22:44
60 DELGADO PUENTE, Carlos CAJA RURAL +22:44
61 MANZANO GÓMEZ, Javier CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO +22:47
62 MOURÓN DOLDÁN, Juan F CIDADE DE LUGO +22:47
63 CELIZ, Sergio Edgardo RENAULT CAEIRO- CONCELLO CAMBRE +22:47
ABN RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Alexis SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ
ABN ANIA GONZÁLEZ, Daniel CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - T
ABN NOHALES NIETO, Edgar CIDADE DE LUGO
ABN MARTÍNEZ PELLIEUX, Pablo CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - T
ABN TORMO TORMO, Vicente INVERSE MURCIA
ABN ESCOBAR MILAN, Aitor INVERSE MURCIA
ABN SILVA BREA, Alejandro PADRONES - ALUMINIOS
ABN RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, Miguel C.C. SPOL CAIXANOVA
ABN RODRÍGUEZ GRANDIO, Alejandro CONSTRUCCIONES PAULI
ABN SANTOS, Paulo MAIA - BIKE TEAM
ABN ARAQUE LORENTE, Rodrigo DIP. DE LEÓN-DEYSER
ABN GARCÍA RETAMAL, Ramón RENAULT CAEIRO- CONC
ABN STEPANOV, Ilya CAMARGO- FERROATLANT
ABN BUELTA GONZALEZ, Fco Roberto RENAULT CAEIRO- CONC
Close