1 22 DE VOCHT Liesbet NEDERLAND BLOEIT Antwerpen 3:09:00
2 26 DRUYTS Kelly TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN -THOMPSO Antwerpen 0:00:15
3 100 ARYS Evelyn VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING Oost-Vlaanderen
4 96 DELFOSSE Catherine LOTTO LADIES TEAM Liège
5 105 CEULEMANS Dunja EMVERSPORT INTERNATIONAL CYCLI Oost-Vlaanderen
6 116 DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen
7 172 VERBEKE Grace LOTTO LADIES TEAM West-Vlaanderen
8 24 DOM Annelies KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTI Antwerpen
9 158 DUFOER Sjoukje TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN -THOMPSO West-Vlaanderen
10 1 HENRION Ludivine REDSUN CYCLING TEAM Nam./Lux./Brab.-Wal.
11 17 CANT Sanne TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL Antwerpen
12 51 VAN LEUVEN Annick WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDER Antwerpen
13 76 VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LOTTO LADIES TEAM Vlaams Brabant
14 53 VAN LOY Ellen EMVERSPORT INTERNATIONAL CYCLI Antwerpen
15 114 DE VUYST Sofie LOTTO LADIES TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen
16 143 VERDONCK Sofie RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK Oost-Vlaanderen
17 142 VERCAMER Elien WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDER Oost-Vlaanderen
18 97 HIERCKENS Corine FENIXS -PETROGRADETS Liège
19 103 BRULEE Latoya REDSUN CYCLING TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen
20 13 ARNOUTS Anne REDSUN CYCLING TEAM Antwerpen
21 88 DAAMS Jessie TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN -THOMPSO Limburg 0:00:21
22 145 BEYEN Ine TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN -THOMPSO West-Vlaanderen
23 159 DUYCK Ann Sophie KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW West-Vlaanderen 0:00:28
24 29 HANNES Kaat BENELUX TEAM Antwerpen 0:00:35
25 126 INGELS Veerle DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL Oost-Vlaanderen
26 44 STAES Veronique V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CL Antwerpen
27 104 BUYSSE Anja V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CL Oost-Vlaanderen
28 173 VERHAEGHE Hannah REDSUN CYCLING TEAM West-Vlaanderen
29 64 BUYL Kimberly VAN EYCK SPORT Vlaams Brabant
30 71 SAENEN Kim TEAM NOMADESK.COM Vlaams Brabant
31 57 VERHESTRAETEN Karen V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CL Antwerpen
32 81 WERNER Laure REDSUN CYCLING TEAM Vlaams Brabant 0:00:37
33 163 LEENKNEGT Liliane V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CL West-Vlaanderen 0:00:55
34 70 POTUMS Carine BENELUX TEAM Vlaams Brabant
35 175 VERSTRAETE Katia V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CL West-Vlaanderen
36 6 MEUR Dorothée GKV CYCLING TEAM Nam./Lux./Brab.-Wal.
37 3 DE VESTELE Adeline GKV CYCLING TEAM Nam./Lux./Brab.-Wal.
38 165 NOBUS Anja GKV CYCLING TEAM West-Vlaanderen
39 111 DE RIDDER Amy WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDER Oost-Vlaanderen
40 45 THIJS Katrien KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W. Antwerpen
41 94 WILLEMS Gertie WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDER Limburg
42 164 LOBBESTAEL Lieselot CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE West-Vlaanderen
43 80 VERBEECK Liesbeth WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL Vlaams Brabant
44 32 KONINKX Lieve BENELUX TEAM Antwerpen
45 148 BREYE Joke KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW West-Vlaanderen
46 28 GEERINCKX Jasmien WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL Antwerpen
47 91 VAN ENDE Gitte EMVERSPORT INTERNATIONAL CYCLI Limburg
48 60 VERVOORT Evi WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDER Antwerpen
49 162 LANSSENS Lien LOTTO LADIES TEAM West-Vlaanderen
50 55 VEKEMANS Anisha TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN -THOMPSO Antwerpen
51 149 BREYNE Mariska WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL West-Vlaanderen
52 62 ALAERTS Inge Liliane W V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CL Vlaams Brabant
53 72 SCHOONBAERT Kim LOTTO LADIES TEAM Vlaams Brabant
54 152 DE BEUCKELAERE Lien WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDER West-Vlaanderen
55 123 GEERTS Karolien WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDER Oost-Vlaanderen
56 41 ROGGEMAN Inge BENELUX TEAM Antwerpen
57 115 DEBBOUDT Evelien KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen
58 146 BEYEN Lien V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CL West-Vlaanderen
59 135 VAN DE PONTSEELE Ilse WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDER Oost-Vlaanderen 0:01:25
60 66 GINS Tara KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM Vlaams Brabant 0:01:41
61 131 ROBERT Valerie AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - Oost-Vlaanderen 0:01:57
62 16 BOLANGIER Elke WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDER Antwerpen
63 49 VAN DER VELDEN Dorien V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CL Antwerpen
64 110 DE NYS Sofie V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CL Oost-Vlaanderen
65 75 VAN DEN STEEN Goedele WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDER Vlaams Brabant 0:02:16
66 92 VYNCKE Elke CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE Limburg 0:02:26
67 83 COTTEELS Julie SECTION HENNUYERE Hainaut
68 118 DEBBOUDT Sylvia KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen
69 25 DOM Sabrina KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTI Antwerpen
70 134 VAN DAMME Charlotte KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen
71 52 VAN LOOY Katrien TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN -THOMPSO Antwerpen
72 140 VANDERMEULEN Cindy V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CL Oost-Vlaanderen 0:04:05
Close