1 Ralf MATZKA GER GER 21 3:56:51 8 8
2 Yegor DEMENTYEV UKR ISE 23 +0 5 5
3 Alexandre USOV BLR ISE 33 +0 2 2
4 Christian POOS LUX CCD 33 +0
5 Felix RINKER GER GER 22 +0
6 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER TSP 23 +0
7 Vytautas KAUPAS LTU CCD 28 +0
8 Sven VANTHOURENHOUT BEL SUN 29 +0
9 Pirmin LANG SUI 26 +0
10 Linus DAHLBERG SWE SWE 23 +0
11 Maarten DE JONGE NED CJP 25 +0
12 Jacques DAHM LUX 28 +0
13 Tom MEEUSEN BEL FID 22 +0
14 Kim LACHMANN GER TSP 23 +0
15 Patrik MOREN SWE SWE 24 +4
16 Alessandro BERTUOLA ITA KCT 31 +5
17 Benjamin SYDLIK GER TSP 20 +5
18 Christoph SPRINGER GER SPT 25 +5
19 Luca BARLA ITA PPO 23 +5
20 Sergej FUCHS GER TSP 23 +5
21 Hakan NILSSON SWE CCD 30 +5
22 Thomas VERNAECKT BEL SUN 22 +5
23 Florian MONREAL GER TRS 24 +5
24 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISE 30 +5
25 Norbert DURAUER AUT TYR 24 +5
26 Roy HEGREBERG NOR SPV 29 +5
27 Tijmen EISING NED SUN 19 +5
28 Georgios KARATZIOS GRE SPT 20 +5
29 Gusty BAUSCH LUX 30 +5
30 Marcel AREGGER SUI PCB 20 +5
31 Pim DE BEER NED CJP 23 +5
32 Michael STEVENSON SWE SPV 26 +5
33 Tom FLAMMANG LUX 32 +5
34 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TYR 36 +5
35 Robert RETSCHKE GER CCD 30 +5
36 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN GLU 26 +5
37 Simas KONDROTAS LTU KCT 25 +5
38 Christian HEULE SUI 35 +5
39 Stefan KIRCHMAIR AUT TYR 22 +12
40 Joel ZANGERLE LUX LUX 22 +12
41 Joseph LEWIS AUS DPC 21 +12
42 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT KCT 23 +12
43 Claude WOLTER LUX 27 +12
44 Geir Inge BERG NOR SPV 31 +12
45 Jarno GMELICH NED CJP 21 +12
46 Matthias KRIZEK AUT TYR 22 +12
47 Umberto NARDECCHIA ITA PPO 29 +12
48 Mirco SAGGIORATO SUI 22 +12
49 Fabian SCHAAR GER GER 21 +12
50 Steve FRIES LUX 35 +12
51 Kevin JOST SUI 24 +12
52 Jure BITENC SLO ODR 19 +12
53 Robbie SQUIRE USA 20 +12
54 Fabio URSI ITA 24 +12
55 Elias SCHMAEH SUI PCB 24 +12
56 Blaz BONCA SLO ODR 21 +12
57 Marc GOOS NED CJP 20 +12
58 Borislav IVANOV BUL 21 +12
59 Raymond KUNZLI SUI 26 +12
60 David PELL AUS DPC 30 +12
61 Lasse BOCHMANN DEN GLU 27 +12
62 Stanley BOZZETTI LUX 34 +12
63 Connor OLEARY USA 19 +12
64 Kenneth VAN COMPERNOLLE BEL SUN 22 +12
65 Stefan VAN WINDEN NED CJP 21 +12
66 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX CCD 24 +12
67 Ivo LUX LUX LUX 22 +12
68 Masaaki KIKUCHI JPN PPO 24 +12
69 Georg STEIDL AUT TYR 21 +12
70 Kevin PAUWELS BEL FID 26 +12
71 Borja JELIC SLO ODR 36 +12
72 Ralph DISEVISCOURT LUX 34 +12
73 Benn WÜRTH LUX 28 +12
74 Thibaut DI FABIO FRA 19 +12
75 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL SPT 29 +12
76 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE SPT 30 +12
77 Lachlan NORRIS AUS DPC 23 +12
78 Robert BENGSCH GER GER 27 +12
79 Lawrence WARBASSE USA 20 +12
80 Frode SOLBERG NOR SPV 23 +12
81 Ricky Eno JORGENSEN DEN GLU 21 +12
82 Philippe FABER LUX 29 +12
83 Rob PEETERS BEL FID 25 +12
84 Nicolas SCHNYDER SUI PCB 23 +12
85 Fabien WOLF SUI PCB 26 +12
86 Luc HAGENAARS NED TRS 23 +12
87 Stefan MAIR AUT TYR 20 +12
88 Tom KOHN LUX LUX 21 +12
89 Bernhard OBERHOLZER SUI PCB 25 +12
90 Philip LINDAU SWE SWE 19 +12
91 Ardy UTAR EST KCT 20 +12
92 Martin PUUSEPP EST KCT 22 +12
93 Martin ZLAMALIK CZE SUN 28 +12
94 Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER TRS 23 +12
95 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN GLU 26 +12
96 Lars ANDERSSON SWE SWE 22 +12
97 Stefan FETTES GER 22 +12
98 Mariusz WIESIAK POL PPO 29 +12
99 Rok JERSE SLO ODR 29 +12
100 Andrej OMULEC SLO ODR 28 +12
101 Maksym POLISCHUK UKR ISE 26 +12
102 Fabio DONESANA ITA KCT 24 +12
103 Andreas RUTISHAUSER SUI PCB 43 +12
104 Thomas PALMER AUS DPC 20 +12
105 Michael KURTH GER TRS 24 +12
106 Johan ZIESLER NOR SPV 20 +12
107 Tom WECKER LUX 23 +12
108 Alessio SIGNEGO ITA PPO 27 +12
109 Frank APPELBAUM LUX 24 +31
110 Bart WELLENS BEL FID 32 +31
111 Philipp MAMOS GER TSP 28 +34
112 Charlie AVIS USA 19 +38
113 Cole HOUSE USA 22 +38
114 Stefan COHNEN NED CCD 28 +41
115 Henrik ABOM SWE SWE 30 +12
116 Jakob HENNING LUX 22 +4:29
117 Mathias GADE JACOBSEN DEN GLU 20 +5:32
118 Jean VANEK LUX 41 +6:41
119 Sebastian FORKE GER TSP 23 +6:44
DNF Tom SCHANEN LUX LUX 19
DNF Magkoyras Neofytos SAKELLARIDIS GRE SPT 21
DNS Carter JONES USA 21
DNS Björn GLASNER GER TRS 37
DNS Stefan GANSER GER TRS 32
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Lasse BOCHMANN DEN GLU 27 11:26:19
2 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN GLU 26 +7
3 Maarten DE JONGE NED CJP 25 +3:18
4 Sergej FUCHS GER TSP 23 +3:23
5 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TYR 36 +3:30
6 Michael STEVENSON SWE SPV 26 +3:32
7 Elias SCHMAEH SUI PCB 24 +3:43
8 Robert RETSCHKE GER CCD 30 +3:48
9 Marc GOOS NED CJP 20 +3:53
10 Alessandro BERTUOLA ITA KCT 31 +3:57
11 Kim LACHMANN GER TSP 23 +5:30
12 Yegor DEMENTYEV UKR ISE 23 +5:48
13 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISE 30 +5:57
14 Christian POOS LUX CCD 33 +5:57
15 Sven VANTHOURENHOUT BEL SUN 29 +6:02
16 Simas KONDROTAS LTU KCT 25 +6:03
17 Geir Inge BERG NOR SPV 31 +6:17
18 Raymond KUNZLI SUI 26 +6:20
19 Rob PEETERS BEL FID 25 +9:02
20 Lachlan NORRIS AUS DPC 23 +9:03
21 Stefan MAIR AUT TYR 20 +9:07
22 Ricky Eno JORGENSEN DEN GLU 21 +9:24
23 Alexandre USOV BLR ISE 33 +10:30
24 David PELL AUS DPC 30 +10:45
25 Pirmin LANG SUI 26 +12:54
26 Jarno GMELICH NED CJP 21 +12:57
27 Pim DE BEER NED CJP 23 +13:09
28 Matthias KRIZEK AUT TYR 22 +13:13
29 Lars ANDERSSON SWE SWE 22 +13:13
30 Bernhard OBERHOLZER SUI PCB 25 +13:18
31 Borislav IVANOV BUL 21 +13:19
32 Mirco SAGGIORATO SUI 22 +13:30
33 Stefan VAN WINDEN NED CJP 21 +13:31
34 Fabio URSI ITA 24 +13:33
35 Stefan KIRCHMAIR AUT TYR 22 +13:34
36 Stefan COHNEN NED CCD 28 +13:37
37 Andreas RUTISHAUSER SUI PCB 43 +13:47
38 Frode SOLBERG NOR SPV 23 +13:56
39 Blaz BONCA SLO ODR 21 +13:56
40 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT KCT 23 +14:08
41 Ralph DISEVISCOURT LUX 34 +18:53
42 Maksym POLISCHUK UKR ISE 26 +19:23
43 Fabian SCHAAR GER GER 21 +19:35
44 Christoph SPRINGER GER SPT 25 +21:18
45 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL SPT 29 +21:35
46 Tom KOHN LUX LUX 21 +22:50
47 Frank APPELBAUM LUX 24 +23:09
48 Vytautas KAUPAS LTU CCD 28 +26:41
49 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX CCD 24 +26:45
50 Tijmen EISING NED SUN 19 +26:49
51 Marcel AREGGER SUI PCB 20 +27:00
52 Joseph LEWIS AUS DPC 21 +27:00
53 Thomas VERNAECKT BEL SUN 22 +27:00
54 Kevin PAUWELS BEL FID 26 +27:01
55 Fabien WOLF SUI PCB 26 +27:02
56 Jacques DAHM LUX 28 +27:03
57 Ralf MATZKA GER GER 21 +27:03
58 Hakan NILSSON SWE CCD 30 +27:04
59 Nicolas SCHNYDER SUI PCB 23 +27:04
60 Philip LINDAU SWE SWE 19 +27:05
61 Linus DAHLBERG SWE SWE 23 +27:06
62 Benjamin SYDLIK GER TSP 20 +27:06
63 Roy HEGREBERG NOR SPV 29 +27:06
64 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN GLU 26 +27:08
65 Lawrence WARBASSE USA 20 +27:08
66 Joel ZANGERLE LUX LUX 22 +27:11
67 Andrej OMULEC SLO ODR 28 +27:12
68 Benn WÜRTH LUX 28 +27:13
69 Georgios KARATZIOS GRE SPT 20 +27:14
70 Henrik ABOM SWE SWE 30 +27:14
71 Kevin JOST SUI 24 +27:15
72 Connor OLEARY USA 19 +27:15
73 Martin ZLAMALIK CZE SUN 28 +27:16
74 Philippe FABER LUX 29 +27:17
75 Kenneth VAN COMPERNOLLE BEL SUN 22 +27:19
76 Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER TRS 23 +27:19
77 Thomas PALMER AUS DPC 20 +27:20
78 Mariusz WIESIAK POL PPO 29 +27:20
79 Alessio SIGNEGO ITA PPO 27 +27:20
80 Robbie SQUIRE USA 20 +27:23
81 Fabio DONESANA ITA KCT 24 +27:23
82 Norbert DURAUER AUT TYR 24 +27:25
83 Stanley BOZZETTI LUX 34 +27:26
84 Felix RINKER GER GER 22 +27:27
85 Patrik MOREN SWE SWE 24 +27:28
86 Tom WECKER LUX 23 +27:31
87 Martin PUUSEPP EST KCT 22 +27:31
88 Bart WELLENS BEL FID 32 +27:35
89 Philipp MAMOS GER TSP 28 +27:42
90 Christian HEULE SUI 35 +28:35
91 Thibaut DI FABIO FRA 19 +29:05
92 Robert BENGSCH GER GER 27 +30:14
93 Borja JELIC SLO ODR 36 +30:31
94 Ivo LUX LUX LUX 22 +30:33
95 Johan ZIESLER NOR SPV 20 +30:34
96 Jure BITENC SLO ODR 19 +30:39
97 Rok JERSE SLO ODR 29 +30:40
98 Ardy UTAR EST KCT 20 +30:56
99 Steve FRIES LUX 35 +31:11
100 Jakob HENNING LUX 22 +31:51
101 Claude WOLTER LUX 27 +32:47
102 Mathias GADE JACOBSEN DEN GLU 20 +32:47
103 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE SPT 30 +33:01
104 Tom FLAMMANG LUX 32 +33:06
105 Tom MEEUSEN BEL FID 22 +33:10
106 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER TSP 23 +33:10
107 Luca BARLA ITA PPO 23 +33:23
108 Luc HAGENAARS NED TRS 23 +33:30
109 Michael KURTH GER TRS 24 +33:31
110 Charlie AVIS USA 19 +33:34
111 Georg STEIDL AUT TYR 21 +33:45
112 Masaaki KIKUCHI JPN PPO 24 +33:46
113 Umberto NARDECCHIA ITA PPO 29 +33:51
114 Cole HOUSE USA 22 +34:00
115 Gusty BAUSCH LUX 30 +35:19
116 Sebastian FORKE GER TSP 23 +40:03
117 Stefan FETTES GER 22 +45:42
118 Florian MONREAL GER TRS 24 +45:46
119 Jean VANEK LUX 41 +54:05
Kim MICHELY LUX LUX 22
Tom SCHANEN LUX LUX 19
Pit LOSCH LUX LUX 21
Carter JONES USA 21
Marcel KALZ GER GER 23
Nils PLÖTNER GER GER 21
Christopher STEVENSON SWE SWE 28
Plamen DIMOV BUL 30
Svetoslav NEDEV BUL 21
Valentin STOENCHEV BUL 19
Kiril KEREZIEV BUL 20
Magkoyras Neofytos SAKELLARIDIS GRE SPT 21
Nicolas WINTER SUI PPO 21
Zdenek STYBAR CZE FID 25
Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL SUN 28
Luka RAKUSA SLO ODR 25
Volodymyr RYBIN UKR ISE 30
Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISE 20
Björn GLASNER GER TRS 37
Stefan GANSER GER TRS 32
Anders LUND NOR SPV 22
Thom VAN DULMEN NED CJP 25
Carlos CALVO LUX 38
Derreck TABER USA 36
Ben SCHAACK LUX 40
Marc BASTIAN LUX 29
Christian JOACHIM LUX 40
Glen LEVEN LUX 24
Daniel BINTZ LUX 40
Philippe HERMAN LUX
Close